All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Bogota - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Bogota - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Colombia

Full results

Bogota 2018

ColombiaColombia - Bogotá - 9th April 2018 - 15th April 2018 - Clay


Final

15th Apr - 19h10Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino6-2 6-4

Semi-Finals

Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Ana Bogdan6-3 6-2
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Dalila Jakupovic6-1 6-2

Quarter-Finals

13th Apr - 23h00Ana Bogdandef.Daniela Seguel6-1 6-1
13th Apr - 18h55Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Emiliana Arango6-1 1-0 ab.
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Johanna Larsson6-1 6-3
14th Apr - 18h50Dalila Jakupovicdef.Magda Linette6-3 3-6 6-1

Round of 16

12th Apr - 17h05Daniela Segueldef.Tatjana Maria6-3 6-1
13th Apr - 17h05Ana Bogdandef.Anna Blinkova1-6 7-6 6-4
13th Apr - 16h05Emiliana Arangodef.Jasmine Paolini7-6 6-1
13th Apr - 20h45Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Renata Zarazua6-1 6-4
13th Apr - 19h15Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Sara Sorribes Tormo6-0 6-1
12th Apr - 17h05Johanna Larssondef.Valentini Grammatikopoulou4-6 6-4 6-4
13th Apr - 19h20Dalila Jakupovicdef.Elitsa Kostova6-2 6-2
13th Apr - 19h00Magda Linettedef.María Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez6-2 6-1

Round of 32

9th Apr - 19h30Tatjana Mariadef.Georgina Garcia Perez6-3 6-2
9th Apr - 17h10Daniela Segueldef.Nicole Gibbs6-2 6-2
9th Apr - 21h00Anna Blinkovadef.Maria Camila Osorio Serrano6-2 6-4
11th Apr - 21h40Ana Bogdandef.Mariana Duque Mariño6-1 7-6
11th Apr - 22h55Emiliana Arangodef.Veronica Cepede Royg6-0 2-6 6-4
9th Apr - 21h15Jasmine Paolinidef.Lizette Cabrera6-0 6-2
9th Apr - 18h35Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Irina Falconi7-5 0-6 6-1
11th Apr - 23h00Renata Zarazuadef.Ajla Tomljanovic1-6 6-4 7-6
11th Apr - 17h10Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Victoria Rodriguez6-2 7-6
11th Apr - 17h10Sara Sorribes Tormodef.Carol Zhao3-6 6-1 6-1
11th Apr - 17h10Valentini Grammatikopouloudef.Miyu Kato5-7 6-4 6-4
9th Apr - 17h10Johanna Larssondef.Ysaline Bonaventure7-6 6-1
10th Apr - 17h05Dalila Jakupovicdef.Alison Riske6-2 6-2
11th Apr - 23h05Elitsa Kostovadef.Nao Hibino6-2 6-4
9th Apr - 17h10María Fernanda Herazo Gonzalezdef.Tereza Martincova6-4 1-6 6-3
10th Apr - 17h10Magda Linettedef.Evgeniya Rodina6-3 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved