All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 8 June 2019 - 16 June 2019 - Grass
16th Jun - 15h20 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Jordan Thompson | 7-6 6-3 |
16th Jun - 11h05 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Richard Gasquet | 7-5 6-3 |
16th Jun - 11h10 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Borna Coric | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
14th Jun - 11h45 | Borna Coric | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
14th Jun - 14h55 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | David Goffin | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
14th Jun - 16h30 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Alex De Minaur | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
14th Jun - 18h40 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 6-4 |
12th Jun - 16h40 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-2 |
12th Jun - 17h55 | Borna Coric | def. | Taylor Fritz | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
12th Jun - 18h00 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Andreas Seppi | 7-5 6-3 |
13th Jun - 11h10 | David Goffin | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 7-5 |
13th Jun - 12h55 | Cristian Garín | def. | Robin Haase | 7-5 7-5 |
13th Jun - 13h55 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
13th Jun - 14h10 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
14th Jun - 12h15 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 6-3 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye | |||
11th Jun - 11h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-3 |
11th Jun - 16h55 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
11th Jun - 11h10 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
Alex De Minaur | Bye | |||
11th Jun - 12h50 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-6 7-5 |
10th Jun - 14h20 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Tommy Paul | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
10th Jun - 19h05 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | João Sousa | 6-2 7-6 |
11th Jun - 13h55 | David Goffin | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-0 6-2 |
11th Jun - 16h20 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 7-5 |
11th Jun - 15h05 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Thiemo De Bakker | 6-2 6-1 |
Fernando Verdasco | Bye | |||
10th Jun - 12h50 | Cristian Garín | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-1 6-4 |
10th Jun - 16h10 | Robin Haase | def. | Ugo Humbert | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
10th Jun - 11h10 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 7-6 6-4 |
Borna Coric | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
9th Jun - 11h15 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Marcos Giron | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
9th Jun - 12h35 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-2 |
9th Jun - 13h40 | Tommy Paul | def. | Daniel Brands | 7-5 6-4 |
9th Jun - 15h45 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-6 7-5 |
8th Jun - 11h10 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-3 6-2 |
8th Jun - 11h10 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
8th Jun - 11h15 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Lukas Lacko | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
8th Jun - 12h30 | Marcos Giron | def. | Jason Jung | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
8th Jun - 15h40 | Daniel Brands | def. | Alex Bolt | 6-4 6-2 |
8th Jun - 16h30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Nicolas Mahut | 6-2 6-4 |
8th Jun - 16h55 | Tommy Paul | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-3 |
8th Jun - 18h45 | Andrea Arnaboldi | def. | Bradley Klahn | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |