All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Turkey - 22 June 2019 - 30 June 2019 - Grass
29th Jun - 14h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
28th Jun - 12h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
29th Jun - 10h30 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 7-6 |
27th Jun - 10h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 6-4 |
27th Jun - 12h40 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 7-5 1-0 ab. |
27th Jun - 14h20 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
27th Jun - 17h05 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Bernard Tomic | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
25th Jun - 12h40 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Bradley Klahn | 7-6 6-3 |
25th Jun - 12h45 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
25th Jun - 14h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-7 6-0 7-5 |
25th Jun - 16h10 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
26th Jun - 12h35 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Benoît Paire | 7-6 7-6 |
26th Jun - 12h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 7-5 |
26th Jun - 14h35 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-6 6-3 |
26th Jun - 16h05 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Kevin Krawietz | 7-6 6-4 |
Benoît Paire | Bye | |||
24th Jun - 15h35 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-4 |
23th Jun - 13h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-3 |
24th Jun - 14h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 7-5 |
Jordan Thompson | Bye | |||
24th Jun - 12h40 | Bradley Klahn | def. | Steve Darcis | 6-3 6-2 |
24th Jun - 14h20 | Altug Çelikbilek | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
24th Jun - 12h40 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 7-5 |
24th Jun - 16h00 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
24th Jun - 16h30 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Ergi Kirkin | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
25th Jun - 14h50 | Kevin Krawietz | def. | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
23th Jun - 16h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | João Sousa | 6-3 7-6 |
24th Jun - 12h40 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-0 7-6 |
24th Jun - 14h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | JC Aragone | 6-4 7-6 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
23th Jun - 12h35 | Steve Darcis | def. | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-3 6-3 |
23th Jun - 12h35 | Kevin Krawietz | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
23th Jun - 12h35 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
23th Jun - 14h00 | JC Aragone | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-1 6-4 |
22th Jun - 12h10 | Steve Darcis | def. | Sarp Agabigun | 6-2 6-2 |
22th Jun - 12h10 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | def. | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-1 7-6 |
22th Jun - 12h10 | Goncalo Oliveira | def. | Luke Saville | 6-3 6-4 |
22th Jun - 13h20 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Yanki Erel | 6-1 7-5 |
22th Jun - 13h40 | Kevin Krawietz | def. | Aldin Setkic | 7-5 6-3 |
22th Jun - 13h40 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | def. | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-2 6-1 |
22th Jun - 14h35 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Ante Pavic | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
22th Jun - 15h05 | JC Aragone | def. | Tim Pütz | 6-1 6-4 |