All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
New Zealand - Auckland - 5 January 2019 - 13 January 2019 - Hard
12th Jan - 02h40 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-2 |
11th Jan - 03h15 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 6-2 |
11th Jan - 04h45 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
10th Jan - 00h05 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 6-3 7-6 |
10th Jan - 02h05 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-1 |
10th Jan - 03h35 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Jan - 07h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
9th Jan - 00h10 | Taylor Fritz | def. | John Isner | 7-6 7-6 |
9th Jan - 00h10 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-3 |
9th Jan - 01h20 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
9th Jan - 02h15 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
9th Jan - 04h00 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-4 |
9th Jan - 04h45 | Cameron Norrie | def. | João Sousa | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Jan - 07h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | David Ferrer | 1-1 ab. |
9th Jan - 08h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Jose Rubin Statham | 6-2 6-1 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
7th Jan - 00h10 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Marius Copil | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
7th Jan - 03h15 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-2 |
7th Jan - 07h15 | João Sousa | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
8th Jan - 02h00 | David Ferrer | def. | Robin Haase | 6-2 6-1 |
7th Jan - 02h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Laslo Djere | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
8th Jan - 03h25 | Jose Rubin Statham | def. | Hyeon Chung | 7-5 6-3 |
8th Jan - 00h10 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Steve Johnson | 7-5 6-3 |
7th Jan - 05h40 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 6-4 |
7th Jan - 04h10 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3 6-4 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
8th Jan - 07h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 7-5 6-1 |
7th Jan - 01h25 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 7-6 |
8th Jan - 02h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Guido Pella | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
5th Jan - 23h10 | Bradley Klahn | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
5th Jan - 23h10 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-4 |
6th Jan - 00h45 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 7-6 |
6th Jan - 02h00 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Laslo Djere | 7-5 7-6 |
4th Jan - 23h10 | Bradley Klahn | def. | Philipp Oswald | 7-6 6-4 |
4th Jan - 23h10 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Stéphane Robert | 6-3 6-2 |
5th Jan - 00h15 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Daniel Masur | 7-6 6-1 |
5th Jan - 00h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Finn Tearney | 6-3 6-4 |
5th Jan - 01h45 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Franko Skugor | 6-3 6-4 |
5th Jan - 02h15 | Roberto Marcora | def. | Ajeet Rai | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
5th Jan - 03h05 | Laslo Djere | def. | Horacio Zeballos | 7-5 6-2 |
5th Jan - 04h20 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Tim Pütz | 6-2 7-6 |