All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 19 October 2019 - 27 October 2019 - Indoor
27th Oct - 15h15 | Roger Federer | def. | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 6-2 |
26th Oct - 14h40 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
26th Oct - 17h35 | Roger Federer | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-4 |
25th Oct - 16h10 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
25th Oct - 18h10 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 7-6 |
25th Oct - 19h00 | Roger Federer | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | w.o. |
25th Oct - 20h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
23th Oct - 19h15 | Roger Federer | def. | Radu Albot | 6-0 6-3 |
23th Oct - 20h40 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 6-3 |
23th Oct - 20h40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-3 6-4 |
24th Oct - 14h05 | Reilly Opelka | def. | David Goffin | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
24th Oct - 15h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
24th Oct - 17h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
24th Oct - 19h45 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
24th Oct - 22h35 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-2 6-4 |
21th Oct - 19h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Oct - 19h10 | Roger Federer | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-1 |
21th Oct - 20h20 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Hugo Dellien | 6-1 7-5 |
21th Oct - 20h40 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-3 7-5 |
22th Oct - 13h10 | Radu Albot | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
22th Oct - 15h10 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 6-4 |
22th Oct - 15h10 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Cristian Garín | 7-6 7-6 |
22th Oct - 17h10 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-4 |
22th Oct - 18h35 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-1 7-6 |
22th Oct - 19h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 7-6 |
22th Oct - 21h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Marius Copil | 6-4 7-5 |
23th Oct - 13h10 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 6-1 |
23th Oct - 14h35 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-1 6-4 |
23th Oct - 15h10 | David Goffin | def. | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-4 |
23th Oct - 17h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 6-4 |
23th Oct - 17h25 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
20th Oct - 12h30 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Grégoire Barrère | w.o. |
20th Oct - 12h40 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-1 6-1 |
20th Oct - 14h00 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
20th Oct - 16h00 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-5 6-2 |
19th Oct - 12h10 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Hugo Nys | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
19th Oct - 12h10 | Casper Ruud | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Oct - 13h55 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | João Sousa | 6-1 6-4 |
19th Oct - 14h05 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 6-2 6-4 |
19th Oct - 15h20 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
19th Oct - 15h25 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-2 6-3 |
19th Oct - 16h35 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Attila Balázs | 6-3 6-2 |
19th Oct - 17h45 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Sandro Ehrat | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |