All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Argentina - 9 February 2019 - 17 February 2019 - Clay
17th Feb - 18h10 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 6-2 |
16th Feb - 18h10 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-2 |
16th Feb - 19h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Dominic Thiem | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
15th Feb - 18h40 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-6 6-4 |
15th Feb - 20h50 | Guido Pella | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
16th Feb - 00h30 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
16th Feb - 02h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 7-5 |
13th Feb - 18h45 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-5 6-1 |
13th Feb - 20h45 | Guido Pella | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
13th Feb - 23h50 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Cristian Garín | 7-6 6-4 |
14th Feb - 01h55 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Fabio Fognini | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
14th Feb - 18h40 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | João Sousa | 6-4 7-5 |
14th Feb - 20h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | David Ferrer | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
14th Feb - 23h45 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 6-4 |
15th Feb - 01h30 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
11th Feb - 23h30 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 6-2 |
12th Feb - 18h40 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Marcelo Arévalo | 6-2 6-1 |
12th Feb - 23h20 | João Sousa | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-3 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
12th Feb - 20h00 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | Guido Andreozzi | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
11th Feb - 21h35 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Feb - 00h55 | David Ferrer | def. | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 6-3 |
11th Feb - 18h50 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
12th Feb - 18h40 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-1 6-0 |
12th Feb - 01h00 | Cristian Garín | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
12th Feb - 18h45 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 7-6 |
12th Feb - 20h10 | Guido Pella | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
12th Feb - 20h55 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th Feb - 15h10 | Marcelo Arévalo | def. | Elias Ymer | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
10th Feb - 15h20 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
10th Feb - 18h05 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 3-3 ab. |
10th Feb - 20h00 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Hugo Dellien | 7-6 6-2 |
9th Feb - 15h10 | Elias Ymer | def. | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
9th Feb - 15h10 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
9th Feb - 17h45 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Andrej Martin | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
9th Feb - 18h20 | Marcelo Arévalo | def. | Carlos Berlocq | 6-4 6-3 |
9th Feb - 20h10 | Alessandro Giannessi | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-4 6-1 |
9th Feb - 20h25 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-4 7-5 |
9th Feb - 21h45 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
9th Feb - 22h15 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2 6-2 |