All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - 12 October 2019 - 20 October 2019 - Indoor
20th Oct - 16h35 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-0 |
19th Oct - 17h20 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Oct - 19h25 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Marin Cilic | 7-5 6-4 |
18th Oct - 12h40 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-1 |
18th Oct - 15h40 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Karen Khachanov | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
18th Oct - 17h30 | Marin Cilic | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
18th Oct - 20h35 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 6-2 6-3 |
16th Oct - 11h40 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
16th Oct - 13h40 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-2 |
16th Oct - 15h50 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
16th Oct - 18h00 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
17th Oct - 15h05 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Alen Avidzba | 7-5 6-0 |
17th Oct - 16h45 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
17th Oct - 18h55 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Oct - 21h50 | Marin Cilic | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 6-1 7-6 |
Nikola Milojevic | Bye | |||
16th Oct - 11h45 | Alen Avidzba | def. | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
16th Oct - 10h10 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 6-4 |
15th Oct - 17h40 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
Marin Cilic | Bye | |||
15th Oct - 16h25 | Ivo Karlovic | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
15th Oct - 14h55 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-4 6-2 |
15th Oct - 10h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-1 7-5 |
14th Oct - 21h15 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 6-0 |
15th Oct - 11h40 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-3 |
14th Oct - 17h05 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
Dusan Lajovic | Bye | |||
14th Oct - 14h05 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Cristian Garín | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
15th Oct - 10h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
15th Oct - 13h05 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 7-6 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
13th Oct - 11h05 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
13th Oct - 13h05 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
13th Oct - 13h20 | Artem Dubrivnyy | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-4 7-5 |
13th Oct - 14h55 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Sebastian Ofner | 6-2 6-2 |
12th Oct - 10h30 | Rudolf Molleker | def. | Maxime Janvier | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
12th Oct - 11h45 | Artem Dubrivnyy | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
12th Oct - 12h25 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-0 6-3 |
12th Oct - 13h30 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-3 |
12th Oct - 13h55 | Filip Horansky | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
12th Oct - 15h00 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Mirza Basic | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
12th Oct - 15h30 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-3 6-4 |
12th Oct - 16h55 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4 6-3 |