All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 27 April 2019 - 5 May 2019 - Clay
5th May - 15h55 | Cristian Garín | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
4th May - 13h40 | Cristian Garín | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-4 0-0 |
5th May - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-2 |
3rd May - 11h10 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 1-6 7-5 7-5 |
3rd May - 15h45 | Cristian Garín | def. | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
3rd May - 17h25 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
3rd May - 17h30 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Guido Pella | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
1st May - 11h10 | Cristian Garín | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 7-5 |
1st May - 13h45 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-5 6-1 |
1st May - 15h10 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Martin Klizan | 6-1 6-3 |
1st May - 16h35 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
2nd May - 11h10 | Guido Pella | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
2nd May - 13h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-2 |
2nd May - 15h20 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 6-4 |
2nd May - 17h30 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Denis Kudla | 7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
30th Apr - 11h25 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
30th Apr - 13h20 | Cristian Garín | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-2 |
30th Apr - 11h25 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
30th Apr - 13h00 | Martin Klizan | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 7-5 |
30th Apr - 13h30 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-1 6-1 |
29th Apr - 14h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
30th Apr - 14h55 | Guido Pella | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 6-1 |
29th Apr - 11h05 | Taro Daniel | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-4 |
30th Apr - 16h05 | Rudolf Molleker | def. | Marius Copil | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
30th Apr - 16h20 | Denis Kudla | def. | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-3 |
30th Apr - 15h20 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Denis Istomin | 7-6 6-3 |
30th Apr - 14h40 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 7-5 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
28th Apr - 11h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-0 5-7 7-6 |
28th Apr - 12h05 | Yannick Maden | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-2 6-2 |
28th Apr - 13h35 | Denis Istomin | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
28th Apr - 13h50 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
27th Apr - 11h10 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
27th Apr - 11h15 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
27th Apr - 11h55 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
27th Apr - 13h20 | Yannick Maden | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
27th Apr - 13h35 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
27th Apr - 14h35 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-2 |
27th Apr - 15h50 | Denis Istomin | def. | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-3 7-6 |
27th Apr - 16h05 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Alexander Erler | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |