All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - New York - 10 February 2019 - 17 February 2019 - Indoor
17th Feb - 22h10 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
16th Feb - 22h10 | Brayden Schnur | def. | Sam Querrey | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
17th Feb - 01h15 | Reilly Opelka | def. | John Isner | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
15th Feb - 18h15 | Brayden Schnur | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
15th Feb - 21h10 | Sam Querrey | def. | Jason Jung | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
16th Feb - 01h25 | John Isner | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-1 |
16th Feb - 22h55 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Feb - 19h05 | Paolo Lorenzi | def. | Ryan Harrison | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
13th Feb - 19h50 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
14th Feb - 01h55 | John Isner | def. | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 6-4 |
14th Feb - 03h30 | Brayden Schnur | def. | Steve Johnson | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
14th Feb - 17h10 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | John Millman | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
14th Feb - 19h35 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-7 7-6 1-0 ab. |
14th Feb - 21h40 | Sam Querrey | def. | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-4 |
15th Feb - 01h45 | Jason Jung | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 7-5 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
11th Feb - 20h35 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-2 |
12th Feb - 17h10 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-4 7-6 |
12th Feb - 01h40 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Noah Rubin | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
John Millman | Bye | |||
12th Feb - 19h25 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-3 |
13th Feb - 17h10 | Denis Istomin | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
12th Feb - 17h10 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
11th Feb - 21h05 | Paolo Lorenzi | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
12th Feb - 21h00 | Ryan Harrison | def. | Peter Polansky | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Feb - 01h30 | Brayden Schnur | def. | Jack Mingjie Lin | 6-1 6-3 |
Steve Johnson | Bye | |||
13th Feb - 03h15 | Sam Querrey | def. | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 6-2 |
13th Feb - 17h10 | Radu Albot | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
12th Feb - 19h00 | Jason Jung | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Frances Tiafoe | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
11th Feb - 17h10 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 7-6 |
11th Feb - 17h10 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7 6-3 7-5 |
11th Feb - 18h55 | Brayden Schnur | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 7-6 |
11th Feb - 19h05 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Tim Smyczek | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
10th Feb - 17h10 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Tim Pütz | 6-3 6-2 |
10th Feb - 17h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
10th Feb - 18h35 | Andrea Arnaboldi | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
10th Feb - 19h20 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Adam El Mihdawy | 6-3 6-2 |
10th Feb - 20h40 | Brayden Schnur | def. | Charles Kingsley | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Feb - 20h50 | Tim Smyczek | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
10th Feb - 22h25 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Roy Smith | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
10th Feb - 23h25 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | James Ward | 7-5 6-4 |