All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - 14 July 2019 - 21 July 2019 - Grass
21th Jul - 20h10 | John Isner | def. | Alexander Bublik | 7-6 6-3 |
20th Jul - 19h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
20th Jul - 21h40 | John Isner | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
19th Jul - 17h00 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-0 |
19th Jul - 18h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
19th Jul - 19h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 0-6 6-3 6-0 |
19th Jul - 20h40 | John Isner | def. | Matthew Ebden | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
17th Jul - 17h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 7-6 |
17th Jul - 17h10 | Matthew Ebden | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-2 6-2 |
17th Jul - 17h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Viktor Troicki | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
17th Jul - 18h30 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 6-3 |
17th Jul - 19h10 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-1 |
17th Jul - 20h10 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Guido Andreozzi | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Jul - 20h45 | John Isner | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
17th Jul - 23h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-0 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
15th Jul - 20h30 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Alastair Gray | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Jul - 17h10 | Matthew Ebden | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
16th Jul - 17h10 | Denis Kudla | def. | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 7-6 |
Ugo Humbert | Bye | |||
16th Jul - 18h55 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
15th Jul - 17h10 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Bernard Tomic | 6-2 7-6 |
16th Jul - 21h35 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Steve Johnson | 7-6 7-6 |
15th Jul - 20h05 | Guido Andreozzi | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 7-6 |
16th Jul - 23h40 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Tim Smyczek | 6-3 7-6 |
15th Jul - 19h30 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Thompson | Bye | |||
16th Jul - 17h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Alex Bolt | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
16th Jul - 19h05 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Jason Jung | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
15th Jul - 22h10 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
15th Jul - 17h10 | Tim Smyczek | def. | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
15th Jul - 17h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
15th Jul - 18h45 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Jul - 19h15 | Alex Bolt | def. | Noah Rubin | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Jul - 17h10 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Quentin Halys | 7-5 6-4 |
14th Jul - 17h10 | John-Patrick Smith | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
14th Jul - 19h05 | Tim Smyczek | def. | Mitchell Krueger | 6-3 5-1 |
14th Jul - 19h15 | Alex Bolt | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2 6-2 |
14th Jul - 20h20 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Karl Poling | 6-1 6-4 |
14th Jul - 20h25 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Jul - 21h20 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-1 6-4 |
14th Jul - 21h45 | Noah Rubin | def. | Amir Weintraub | 6-1 6-1 |