All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - 23 September 2019 - 29 September 2019 - Hard
29th Sep - 13h10 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-4 |
28th Sep - 11h10 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
28th Sep - 13h30 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-2 6-2 |
27th Sep - 07h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Gaël Monfils | 7-5 6-4 |
27th Sep - 09h40 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-4 |
27th Sep - 11h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 6-2 |
27th Sep - 13h35 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Borna Coric | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
25th Sep - 10h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 6-3 |
25th Sep - 13h45 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Cameron Norrie | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
26th Sep - 07h40 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
26th Sep - 08h50 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-6 6-2 |
26th Sep - 10h35 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Pablo Andújar | 7-5 7-5 |
26th Sep - 10h40 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6 7-5 0-0 ab. |
26th Sep - 13h00 | Borna Coric | def. | Di Wu | 6-3 6-3 |
26th Sep - 14h50 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Andrew Murray | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye | |||
23th Sep - 13h40 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Ze Zhang | 7-6 7-5 |
24th Sep - 09h40 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
25th Sep - 07h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Lucas Pouille | 7-6 6-2 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
23th Sep - 07h40 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1 6-4 |
24th Sep - 07h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
23th Sep - 09h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 6-1 |
24th Sep - 10h20 | Alex De Minaur | def. | John Millman | 6-1 6-3 |
24th Sep - 13h40 | Andrew Murray | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
23th Sep - 10h35 | Di Wu | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Borna Coric | Bye | |||
25th Sep - 09h30 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 6-1 |
24th Sep - 08h40 | Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 7-5 6-2 |
24th Sep - 07h40 | Pablo Andújar | def. | Steve Johnson | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
22th Sep - 07h35 | Tatsuma Ito | def. | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
22th Sep - 07h40 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
22th Sep - 09h10 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 7-6 6-3 |
22th Sep - 10h20 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-2 6-2 |
21th Sep - 07h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Miliaan Niesten | 6-3 6-2 |
21th Sep - 07h40 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Yecong He | 6-4 7-6 |
21th Sep - 08h40 | Tatsuma Ito | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-3 |
21th Sep - 09h00 | Brayden Schnur | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-5 6-3 |
21th Sep - 09h40 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Runhao Hua | 6-3 6-3 |
21th Sep - 10h40 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
21th Sep - 10h40 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Zhao Zhao | 6-0 6-0 |
21th Sep - 11h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Alex Bolt | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |