All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Croatia - Umag - 14 July 2019 - 21 July 2019 - Clay
21th Jul - 20h10 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Attila Balázs | 7-5 7-5 |
20th Jul - 17h40 | Attila Balázs | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-2 6-4 |
20th Jul - 20h05 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 7-5 ab. |
19th Jul - 17h40 | Attila Balázs | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
19th Jul - 17h35 | Laslo Djere | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Dusan Lajovic | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 5-7 6-3 6-3 | |
19th Jul - 23h40 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 6-0 |
17th Jul - 16h40 | Attila Balázs | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
17th Jul - 17h20 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Jirí Veselý | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
17th Jul - 19h45 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 2-1 ab. |
17th Jul - 19h55 | Laslo Djere | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
18th Jul - 17h05 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-3 6-3 |
18th Jul - 17h35 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-3 |
18th Jul - 20h10 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Borna Coric | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
18th Jul - 22h15 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-3 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
16th Jul - 16h10 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 6-2 |
16th Jul - 18h55 | Attila Balázs | def. | Viktor Galovic | 6-0 6-7 7-6 |
16th Jul - 20h40 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Taro Daniel | 7-5 7-6 |
Laslo Djere | Bye | |||
16th Jul - 16h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | def. | Peter Torebko | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
15th Jul - 18h10 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
16th Jul - 19h40 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 7-5 |
15th Jul - 19h50 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-2 |
15th Jul - 21h30 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Pedro Sousa | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
16th Jul - 19h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-2 |
Dusan Lajovic | Bye | |||
16th Jul - 16h10 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Martin Klizan | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
16th Jul - 16h35 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-3 |
16th Jul - 23h10 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Corentin Moutet | 7-5 6-0 |
Borna Coric | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
15th Jul - 16h10 | Attila Balázs | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-2 6-4 |
15th Jul - 16h10 | Peter Torebko | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 7-5 |
15th Jul - 16h15 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Stefano Napolitano | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
15th Jul - 16h40 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Tommy Robredo | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
14th Jul - 10h05 | Peter Torebko | def. | Filippo Baldi | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Jul - 10h05 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Alexander Zhurbin | 7-5 7-5 |
14th Jul - 10h05 | Attila Balázs | def. | Admir Kalender | 6-0 6-3 |
14th Jul - 10h10 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Nik Razborsek | 6-3 6-2 |
14th Jul - 11h35 | Tommy Robredo | def. | Miljan Zekic | 6-2 6-3 |
14th Jul - 11h55 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Carlos Berlocq | 6-2 6-4 |
14th Jul - 12h05 | Stefano Napolitano | def. | Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
14th Jul - 12h10 | Rudolf Molleker | def. | Fabrizio Ornago | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |