All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 26 October 2019 - 3 November 2019 - Indoor
3rd Nov - 15h10 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-4 |
2nd Nov - 14h15 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 6-4 |
2nd Nov - 16h40 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Rafael Nadal | w.o. |
1st Nov - 15h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-2 7-5 |
1st Nov - 17h05 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-1 6-2 |
1st Nov - 20h40 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 6-2 |
1st Nov - 22h05 | Rafael Nadal | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-6 6-1 |
31th Oct - 11h10 | Cristian Garín | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
31th Oct - 13h55 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-2 |
31th Oct - 14h25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 6-4 |
31th Oct - 15h30 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 6-1 |
31th Oct - 17h10 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Alexander Zverev | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
31th Oct - 17h15 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
31th Oct - 20h05 | Rafael Nadal | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-4 |
31th Oct - 21h50 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Radu Albot | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
29th Oct - 13h15 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
29th Oct - 16h30 | Radu Albot | def. | Andreas Seppi | 7-6 7-6 |
29th Oct - 19h40 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
29th Oct - 22h10 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-1 6-3 |
30th Oct - 11h10 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Milos Raonic | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
30th Oct - 12h40 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Fabio Fognini | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
30th Oct - 13h25 | Cristian Garín | def. | John Isner | 7-6 7-6 |
30th Oct - 14h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-3 |
30th Oct - 14h40 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | David Goffin | 7-5 6-3 |
30th Oct - 15h10 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 7-6 |
30th Oct - 15h50 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-4 7-6 |
30th Oct - 16h25 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Marin Cilic | 7-6 7-6 |
30th Oct - 17h30 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Corentin Moutet | 7-6 6-4 |
30th Oct - 18h35 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-5 6-3 |
30th Oct - 19h50 | Rafael Nadal | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 6-4 |
30th Oct - 22h05 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-4 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
27th Oct - 11h15 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
27th Oct - 11h15 | Sam Querrey | def. | Rayane Roumane | 7-5 6-1 |
27th Oct - 12h30 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
27th Oct - 13h40 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
27th Oct - 15h30 | Casper Ruud | def. | Hugo Gaston | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
27th Oct - 15h50 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
26th Oct - 10h10 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 7-6 |
26th Oct - 10h10 | Rayane Roumane | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
26th Oct - 12h15 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
26th Oct - 12h30 | Sam Querrey | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 6-2 |
26th Oct - 13h40 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-4 6-4 |
26th Oct - 14h25 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Feliciano López | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
26th Oct - 15h10 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
26th Oct - 16h45 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Alexander Bublik | 7-6 7-5 |
26th Oct - 17h15 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 6-4 |
26th Oct - 18h25 | Casper Ruud | def. | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
26th Oct - 18h55 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | John Millman | 6-2 7-6 |
26th Oct - 20h45 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-3 6-0 |