All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Hungary - 17 February 2019 - 24 February 2019 - Clay
24th Feb - 17h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
23th Feb - 17h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
23th Feb - 19h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Anastasia Potapova | 6-0 6-2 |
22th Feb - 13h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Pauline Parmentier | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Feb - 14h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
22th Feb - 17h10 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
22th Feb - 21h35 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
20th Feb - 13h20 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 7-5 |
20th Feb - 18h55 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-3 |
20th Feb - 20h35 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Tereza Smitkova | 6-1 7-5 |
21th Feb - 12h45 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Arantxa Rus | 6-4 6-0 |
21th Feb - 14h20 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-3 |
21th Feb - 16h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Anna Blinkova | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
21th Feb - 19h40 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Iga Swiatek | 6-4 7-5 |
21th Feb - 21h35 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Madison Brengle | 6-0 6-1 |
18th Feb - 14h20 | Andrea Petkovic | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-1 6-0 |
18th Feb - 15h35 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Heather Watson | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
18th Feb - 17h50 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Fiona Ferro | 7-5 6-3 |
18th Feb - 18h05 | Aleksandra Krunic | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-0 7-5 |
18th Feb - 19h50 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Ana Konjuh | 7-5 6-3 |
19th Feb - 11h10 | Iga Swiatek | def. | Olga Danilovic | 6-3 6-0 |
19th Feb - 11h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Johanna Larsson | 6-1 6-1 |
19th Feb - 12h15 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
19th Feb - 14h10 | Tereza Smitkova | def. | Ysaline Bonaventure | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
19th Feb - 14h30 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
19th Feb - 17h00 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Anna Bondar | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
20th Feb - 11h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Mona Barthel | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
20th Feb - 11h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Greta Arn | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
20th Feb - 13h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-0 7-6 |
20th Feb - 15h05 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 7-5 7-5 |
20th Feb - 17h15 | Madison Brengle | def. | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Feb - 10h05 | Tereza Smitkova | def. | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Feb - 10h05 | Iga Swiatek | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-2 |
18th Feb - 11h25 | Ysaline Bonaventure | def. | Jil Belen Teichmann | 7-5 7-5 |
18th Feb - 11h55 | Georgina Garcia Perez | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
18th Feb - 13h15 | Greta Arn | def. | Paula Badosa Gibert | 7-6 6-0 |
18th Feb - 14h40 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Arina Rodionova | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
17th Feb - 10h05 | Tereza Smitkova | def. | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 7-6 |
17th Feb - 10h10 | Tereza Martincova | def. | Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
17th Feb - 12h00 | Ysaline Bonaventure | def. | Elena Rybakina | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
17th Feb - 12h15 | Jil Belen Teichmann | def. | Quirine Lemoine | 6-3 6-3 |
17th Feb - 13h45 | Viktoriya Tomova | def. | Xin-yu Wang | 6-2 6-1 |
17th Feb - 13h45 | Iga Swiatek | def. | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2 6-3 |
17th Feb - 14h55 | Georgina Garcia Perez | def. | Priscilla Hon | 6-2 6-3 |
17th Feb - 15h00 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Dalma Galfi | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
17th Feb - 16h15 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Conny Perrin | 1-6 6-0 7-5 |
17th Feb - 17h10 | Greta Arn | def. | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-5 1-6 6-2 |
17th Feb - 18h10 | Arina Rodionova | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-0 5-7 6-4 |
17th Feb - 19h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | def. | Adrienn Nagy | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |