All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Sweden - Båstad - 14 July 2019 - 21 July 2019 - Clay
21th Jul - 14h35 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 6-4 |
20th Jul - 13h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 6-2 |
20th Jul - 14h45 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Jul - 11h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 6-1 6-4 |
19th Jul - 12h45 | Federico Delbonis | def. | João Sousa | 6-2 7-5 |
19th Jul - 14h25 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
19th Jul - 17h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
17th Jul - 11h10 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Jul - 13h00 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Mikael Ymer | 7-5 6-3 |
17th Jul - 15h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Jul - 17h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 7-6 |
18th Jul - 11h10 | Federico Delbonis | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Jul - 12h50 | João Sousa | def. | Elias Ymer | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
18th Jul - 15h25 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Dennis Novak | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
18th Jul - 17h35 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Hugo Dellien | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
16th Jul - 12h35 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
15th Jul - 17h25 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6 7-5 6-0 |
16th Jul - 11h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 7-5 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
16th Jul - 16h25 | Federico Delbonis | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
16th Jul - 14h55 | Elias Ymer | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
16th Jul - 17h50 | João Sousa | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-4 |
16th Jul - 12h35 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Facundo Argüello | 6-3 6-2 |
16th Jul - 15h05 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 6-2 2-1 ab. |
16th Jul - 11h10 | Dennis Novak | def. | Steve Darcis | 6-2 7-5 |
Richard Gasquet | Bye | |||
16th Jul - 13h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-2 |
15th Jul - 13h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
16th Jul - 11h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-1 7-5 |
Fernando Verdasco | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
15th Jul - 11h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 6-2 6-1 |
15th Jul - 11h10 | Facundo Argüello | def. | Steven Diez | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
15th Jul - 11h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 7-6 7-6 |
15th Jul - 11h10 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Laurynas Grigelis | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
14th Jul - 10h35 | Laurynas Grigelis | def. | Joao Domingues | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
14th Jul - 10h35 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Jul - 10h40 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Julian Ocleppo | 6-2 6-2 |
14th Jul - 10h40 | Constant Lestienne | def. | John Hallquist Lithen | 6-0 7-6 |
14th Jul - 12h05 | Facundo Argüello | def. | Markus Eriksson | 7-6 6-1 |
14th Jul - 12h05 | Roberto Quiroz | def. | Yannick Mertens | 6-1 6-2 |
14th Jul - 13h10 | Steven Diez | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 6-3 |
14th Jul - 13h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Carl Söderlund | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |