All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Portugal - Estoril - 30 April 2018 - 6 May 2018 - Clay
6th May - 16h40 | João Sousa | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 6-4 |
5th May - 16h10 | João Sousa | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
5th May - 18h50 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-2 6-3 |
4th May - 14h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-7 56-2 7-6 |
4th May - 17h10 | João Sousa | def. | Kyle Edmund | 6-3 1-6 6-0 |
4th May - 19h05 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Simone Bolelli | 7-5 6-2 |
4th May - 21h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
2nd May - 14h10 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 7-5 |
2nd May - 16h10 | João Sousa | def. | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
2nd May - 19h10 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Gilles Müller | 6-4 7-5 |
2nd May - 21h05 | Simone Bolelli | def. | Federico Delbonis | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
3rd May - 14h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Cameron Norrie | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
3rd May - 17h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Kevin Anderson | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
3rd May - 20h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Nicolas Kicker | 6-1 7-5 |
3rd May - 22h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-3 7-6 |
Kevin Anderson | Bye | |||
1st May - 18h25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Pablo Andújar | 7-6 6-3 |
1st May - 13h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Bjorn Fratangelo | 7-6 6-3 |
1st May - 16h35 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Robin Haase | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Kyle Edmund | Bye | |||
30th Apr - 17h15 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Gastão Elias | 6-3 6-1 |
30th Apr - 14h10 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
1st May - 16h10 | João Sousa | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 7-5 |
1st May - 16h40 | Federico Delbonis | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 6-4 |
1st May - 14h10 | Simone Bolelli | def. | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-2 |
1st May - 19h05 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Gilles Müller | Bye | |||
1st May - 18h25 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
1st May - 14h35 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 7-5 |
1st May - 15h05 | Nicolas Kicker | def. | Tim Smyczek | 6-2 6-2 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
30th Apr - 13h10 | Tim Smyczek | def. | Frederico Gil | 6-4 6-2 |
30th Apr - 13h10 | Joao Domingues | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
30th Apr - 14h40 | Simone Bolelli | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-1 6-4 |
30th Apr - 15h55 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | def. | Joao Monteiro | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
29th Apr - 12h55 | Joao Domingues | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-5 6-1 |
29th Apr - 12h55 | Tim Smyczek | def. | Francisco Cabral | 6-2 6-1 |
29th Apr - 14h35 | Frederico Gil | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
29th Apr - 14h40 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
29th Apr - 14h45 | Joao Monteiro | def. | Stéphane Robert | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
29th Apr - 16h30 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Tiago Cacao | 7-5 6-3 |
29th Apr - 17h30 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | def. | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-1 |
29th Apr - 17h35 | Simone Bolelli | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-1 |