All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Halle - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Halle - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Halle 2018

GermanyGermany - Halle - 16th June 2018 - 25th June 2018 - Grass


Round of 16

Roger FedereragainstBenoît Paire
Matthew EbdenagainstPhilipp Kohlschreiber
20th Jun - 17h30Dominic ThiemagainstYuichi Sugita
20th Jun - 15h00Denis KudlaagainstStefanos Tsitsipas
20th Jun - 13h30Kei NishikoriagainstKaren Khachanov
20th Jun - 12h00Robin HaaseagainstRoberto Bautista Agut
Florian MayeragainstAndreas Seppi

Round of 32

19th Jun - 16h05Roger Federerdef.Aljaz Bedene6-3 6-4
19th Jun - 12h10Benoît Pairedef.Steve Johnson7-5 7-6
19th Jun - 14h45Matthew Ebdendef.Malek Jaziri6-0 7-6
19th Jun - 12h10Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Marton Fucsovics4-6 6-3 2-1 ab.
18th Jun - 18h05Dominic Thiemdef.Mikhail Youzhny7-6 6-2
18th Jun - 15h30Yuichi Sugitadef.Maximilian Marterer6-4 5-7 6-3
18th Jun - 14h50Denis Kudladef.Lukas Lacko6-4 6-4
19th Jun - 12h10Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Lucas Pouille6-2 7-6
18th Jun - 13h45Kei Nishikoridef.Matthias Bachinger6-3 7-6
19th Jun - 14h30Karen Khachanovdef.Mischa Zverev7-6 6-3
18th Jun - 12h10Robin Haasedef.João Sousa4-6 7-5 6-4
18th Jun - 12h10Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-4 6-1
19th Jun - 14h40Florian Mayerdef.Richard Gasquet6-2 6-2
19th Jun - 16h05Andreas Seppidef.Matteo Berrettini6-3 7-5
20th Jun - 13h30Nikoloz BasilashviliagainstRudolf Molleker
19th Jun - 17h45Borna Coricdef.Alexander Zverev6-1 6-4

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

17th Jun - 14h50Matthias Bachingerdef.Denis Istomin7-5 6-2
17th Jun - 13h40Denis Kudladef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-2 6-4
17th Jun - 11h10Lukas Lackodef.Yannick Maden6-2 6-3
17th Jun - 12h55Mikhail Youzhnydef.Matteo Berrettini6-3 7-6

Qualifications - First Round

16th Jun - 15h30Denis Istomindef.Gilles Simon4-6 7-6 7-6
16th Jun - 13h40Matthias Bachingerdef.Vasek Pospisil5-7 7-6 7-5
16th Jun - 16h15Denis Kudladef.Guido Pella6-4 6-3
16th Jun - 13h05Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Elias Ymer6-4 6-3
16th Jun - 11h15Yannick Madendef.Evgeny Donskoy2-6 7-5 6-1
16th Jun - 11h15Lukas Lackodef.Ivo Karlovic7-6 7-6
16th Jun - 11h10Matteo Berrettinidef.Dustin Brown6-7 7-6 7-6
16th Jun - 13h45Mikhail Youzhnydef.Ruben Bemelmans7-6 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved