All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 15 June 2019 - 23 June 2019 - Grass
23th Jun - 13h10 | Roger Federer | def. | David Goffin | 7-6 6-1 |
22th Jun - 13h10 | David Goffin | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 6-3 |
22th Jun - 15h35 | Roger Federer | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 6-3 |
21th Jun - 12h15 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 7-6 |
21th Jun - 14h05 | David Goffin | def. | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
21th Jun - 16h35 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Borna Coric | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
21th Jun - 18h10 | Roger Federer | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
19th Jun - 12h10 | David Goffin | def. | Radu Albot | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
19th Jun - 14h20 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
19th Jun - 16h20 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
19th Jun - 18h40 | Borna Coric | def. | João Sousa | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
20th Jun - 12h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
20th Jun - 14h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-1 6-4 |
20th Jun - 15h30 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Steve Johnson | 6-3 7-5 |
20th Jun - 17h40 | Roger Federer | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
17th Jun - 12h10 | Steve Johnson | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-3 6-3 |
17th Jun - 12h10 | Radu Albot | def. | Matthew Ebden | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
17th Jun - 13h30 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Gaël Monfils | 7-6 6-4 |
17th Jun - 15h10 | João Sousa | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-1 |
17th Jun - 15h35 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 6-4 |
17th Jun - 17h45 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Robin Haase | 6-4 7-5 |
18th Jun - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Jun - 12h10 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Jun - 12h10 | David Goffin | def. | Guido Pella | 6-1 6-1 |
18th Jun - 13h20 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-0 |
18th Jun - 13h35 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
18th Jun - 13h35 | Borna Coric | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Jun - 15h05 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Mats Moraing | 6-4 7-6 |
18th Jun - 15h15 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-4 7-5 |
18th Jun - 17h30 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Jun - 17h40 | Roger Federer | def. | John Millman | 7-6 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
16th Jun - 11h10 | João Sousa | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
16th Jun - 13h25 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-2 |
16th Jun - 13h40 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
16th Jun - 13h40 | Mats Moraing | def. | Denis Kudla | 7-5 6-1 |
15th Jun - 11h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Louis Wessels | 6-4 6-2 |
15th Jun - 11h10 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 7-5 |
15th Jun - 11h10 | João Sousa | def. | Jannik Sinner | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
15th Jun - 12h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 6-2 |
15th Jun - 12h50 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 6-2 |
15th Jun - 14h50 | Denis Kudla | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
15th Jun - 14h50 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Lloyd Harris | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
15th Jun - 16h45 | Mats Moraing | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |