All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Moscow - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Full results

Moscow 2017

RussiaRussia - 16th October 2017 - 22th October 2017 - Indoor


Semi-Finals

21th Oct - 14h30Mirza BasicagainstDamir Dzumhur
21th Oct - 16h00Adrian MannarinoagainstRicardas Berankis

Quarter-Finals

20th Oct - 18h15Mirza Basicdef.Daniil Medvedev3-6 6-4 6-1
20th Oct - 14h10Damir Dzumhurdef.Andreas Seppi4-6 6-2 6-4
20th Oct - 16h15Adrian Mannarinodef.Dudi Sela6-7 6-1 6-2
20th Oct - 20h20Ricardas Berankisdef.Alexander Bublik7-5 6-1

Round of 16

19th Oct - 15h40Daniil Medvedevdef.Pablo Carreño Busta6-3 6-3
19th Oct - 11h10Mirza Basicdef.Laslo Djere6-1 6-1
18th Oct - 22h00Andreas Seppidef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-7 7-6 6-3
18th Oct - 15h00Damir Dzumhurdef.Yuki Bhambri4-6 7-5 6-4
18th Oct - 10h10Dudi Seladef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva7-5 6-1
18th Oct - 15h40Adrian Mannarinodef.Lukas Rosol6-3 7-6
19th Oct - 17h45Ricardas Berankisdef.Filip Krajinovic3-6 7-5 6-4
19th Oct - 21h00Alexander Bublikdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas4-6 7-5 6-2

Round of 32

Pablo Carreño Busta Bye
18th Oct - 17h40Daniil Medvedevdef.Andrey Kuznetsov6-4 2-6 7-6
18th Oct - 11h55Mirza Basicdef.Blaz Kavcic3-6 6-3 5-1 ab.
17th Oct - 15h10Laslo Djeredef.Paolo Lorenzi4-6 7-6 6-4
Philipp Kohlschreiber Bye
17th Oct - 13h45Andreas Seppidef.Jirí Veselý6-3 4-1 ab.
16th Oct - 15h30Yuki Bhambridef.Roman Safiullin6-2 6-4
17th Oct - 10h10Damir Dzumhurdef.Thomas Fabbiano6-3 0-6 6-2
16th Oct - 10h05Dudi Seladef.Borna Coric6-3 6-2
17th Oct - 12h20Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Evgeny Donskoy6-3 7-5
17th Oct - 10h10Lukas Rosoldef.Konstantin Kravchuk4-6 6-3 7-6
Adrian Mannarino Bye
17th Oct - 18h15Filip Krajinovicdef.Andrey Rublev7-5 7-6
17th Oct - 15h15Ricardas Berankisdef.Dusan Lajovic6-3 7-6
16th Oct - 17h40Alexander Bublikdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-3 6-4
Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

15th Oct - 11h10Filip Krajinovicdef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-7 7-5 6-3
15th Oct - 15h00Mirza Basicdef.Mikhail Kukushkin7-6 6-3
15th Oct - 13h40Lukas Rosoldef.Alexander Bublik6-4 7-5
15th Oct - 15h35Yuki Bhambridef.Alexey Vatutin7-5 6-4

Qualifications - First Round

14th Oct - 12h05Filip Krajinovicdef.Marc Polmans7-6 6-3
14th Oct - 10h35Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Vaclav Safranek6-4 7-5
14th Oct - 15h15Mikhail Kukushkindef.Sanjar Fayziev4-6 6-1 7-6
14th Oct - 13h30Mirza Basicdef.Ivan Gakhov6-4 6-3
14th Oct - 13h50Alexander Bublikdef.Lloyd Harris6-3 6-4
14th Oct - 12h00Lukas Rosoldef.Artem Dubrivnyy6-4 6-4
14th Oct - 14h55Yuki Bhambridef.Danilo Petrovic6-4 6-4
14th Oct - 17h50Alexey Vatutindef.Denis Matsukevitch2-6 6-4 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved