All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Croatia - Umag - 16 July 2018 - 22 July 2018 - Clay
22th Jul - 20h05 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Guido Pella | 6-2 7-6 |
Guido Pella | def. | Robin Haase | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Marco Cecchinato | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-2 6-1 |
20th Jul - 19h10 | Guido Pella | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 7-5 |
20th Jul - 17h30 | Robin Haase | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 7-6 |
20th Jul - 21h40 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-4 6-1 |
Marco Trungelliti | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-1 6-4 |
18th Jul - 17h05 | Laslo Djere | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Jul - 17h30 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Jirí Veselý | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
18th Jul - 19h10 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 1-6 6-0 |
18th Jul - 20h15 | Guido Pella | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
19th Jul - 17h30 | Robin Haase | def. | Martin Klizan | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
19th Jul - 19h10 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
19th Jul - 20h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
19th Jul - 22h55 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
17th Jul - 17h10 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 6-2 |
16th Jul - 17h40 | Guido Pella | def. | Taro Daniel | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
17th Jul - 20h15 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | João Sousa | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
17th Jul - 17h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-3 |
17th Jul - 22h25 | Martin Klizan | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-2 6-0 |
17th Jul - 17h10 | Robin Haase | def. | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
17th Jul - 17h30 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
16th Jul - 21h10 | Laslo Djere | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
17th Jul - 19h10 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
17th Jul - 19h35 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-1 6-3 |
17th Jul - 23h00 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Franko Skugor | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Jul - 17h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-4 |
Damir Dzumhur | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
16th Jul - 17h10 | Martin Klizan | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 6-2 |
16th Jul - 17h10 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Pedja Krstin | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
16th Jul - 17h10 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 3-2 ab. |
16th Jul - 18h45 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | def. | Andrej Martin | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
15th Jul - 10h10 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Zsombor Piros | 6-2 7-6 |
15th Jul - 10h15 | Martin Klizan | def. | Danilo Petrovic | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
15th Jul - 10h15 | Andrej Martin | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 6-2 7-6 |
15th Jul - 10h15 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 7-6 7-6 |
15th Jul - 12h00 | Pedja Krstin | def. | Enrique Lopez Perez | 3-1 ab. |
15th Jul - 12h10 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Nik Razborsek | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Jul - 13h00 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 6-3 |
15th Jul - 13h10 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | def. | Admir Kalender | 6-3 6-2 |