All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Stuttgart - 8 June 2019 - 16 June 2019 - Clay
16th Jun - 15h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 7-6 |
15th Jun - 13h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 7-5 |
15th Jun - 15h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Milos Raonic | w.o. |
14th Jun - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-3 |
14th Jun - 12h40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 6-4 |
14th Jun - 15h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Dustin Brown | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
14th Jun - 18h00 | Milos Raonic | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Jun - 14h30 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
12th Jun - 14h40 | Milos Raonic | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
12th Jun - 17h30 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-2 6-2 |
12th Jun - 18h45 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
13th Jun - 11h10 | Denis Kudla | def. | Gaël Monfils | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
13th Jun - 13h45 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-2 |
13th Jun - 15h15 | Dustin Brown | def. | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
13th Jun - 17h40 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Gilles Simon | 7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
11th Jun - 13h05 | Dustin Brown | def. | John Millman | 6-4 7-6 |
11th Jun - 15h50 | Gilles Simon | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
11th Jun - 12h50 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 7-5 6-3 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
11th Jun - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-4 |
10th Jun - 11h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-0 |
11th Jun - 11h15 | Milos Raonic | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
11th Jun - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 6-4 |
10th Jun - 12h30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
11th Jun - 13h45 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Feliciano López | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
11th Jun - 15h50 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Steve Johnson | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
11th Jun - 14h30 | Denis Kudla | def. | Viktor Galovic | 6-3 6-2 |
11th Jun - 14h35 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Nick Kyrgios | 6-3 6-4 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
9th Jun - 11h10 | Dustin Brown | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 7-6 |
9th Jun - 11h10 | Viktor Galovic | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
9th Jun - 13h15 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Matteo Viola | 6-3 7-5 |
10th Jun - 10h40 | Feliciano López | def. | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-4 |
8th Jun - 11h05 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Jun - 11h10 | Viktor Galovic | def. | Brayden Schnur | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
8th Jun - 12h45 | Matteo Viola | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-7 7-6 2-1 ab. |
8th Jun - 13h25 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Maverick Banes | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
8th Jun - 15h10 | Dustin Brown | def. | Denis Istomin | 7-5 6-4 |
8th Jun - 15h35 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Jun - 16h30 | Feliciano López | def. | Tim Pütz | 7-6 7-5 |
8th Jun - 16h50 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 6-0 6-3 |