All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Women's Grand Slam - Roland Garros - 2017 - Detailed results

Tennis - Women's Grand Slam - Roland Garros - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Roland Garros

Women's Grand Slam - Roland Garros 2017

FranceFrance - Paris - 22th May 2017 - 11th June 2017 - Clay


Qualifications - First Round

23th May - 16h00Sara ErraniagainstSara Cakarevic
23th May - 16h00Veronika KudermetovaagainstIsabella Shinikova
23th May - 16h00Hiroko KuwataagainstLesley Kerkhove
23th May - 16h00Tamara ZidansekagainstNicole Gibbs
Marketa VondrousovaagainstNadia Podoroska
Ksenia LykinaagainstBarbara Haas
Yasmine MansouriagainstAlexandra Panova
Ivana JorovicagainstAnna Blinkova
23th May - 10h00Beatriz Haddad MaiaagainstSilvia Soler-Espinosa
23th May - 10h00Jana FettagainstFanny Stollar
23th May - 13h00Valentini GrammatikopoulouagainstLizette Cabrera
23th May - 13h00Jil Belen TeichmannagainstNaomi Broady
23th May - 14h30Richel HogenkampagainstAkiko Omae
23th May - 14h30Dalma GalfiagainstJessika Ponchet
23th May - 14h30Bianca Vanessa AndreescuagainstTereza Smitkova
23th May - 14h30Anastasiya KomardinaagainstHeather Watson
23th May - 14h30Ana BogdanagainstAlexandra Dulgheru
23th May - 14h30Jamie LoebagainstBasak Eraydin
23th May - 14h30Audrey AlbieagainstGrace Min
23th May - 14h30Virginie RazzanoagainstDalila Jakupovic
Kai-chen ChangagainstTara Moore
Quirine LemoineagainstLina Gjorcheska
Arantxa RusagainstViktoriya Tomova
Antonia LottneragainstAnna Kalinskaya
23th May - 13h00Xinyun HanagainstMontserrat González Benítez
23th May - 13h00Francoise AbandaagainstManon Arcangioli
23th May - 11h30Elitsa KostovaagainstKai-Lin Zhang
23th May - 11h30Anhelina KalininaagainstSu Jeong Jang
23th May - 16h00Maryna ZanevskaagainstNa-Lae Han
23th May - 16h00Kayla DayagainstOlga Govortsova
23th May - 16h00Irina FalconiagainstPetra Martic
23th May - 16h00Alexa GlatchagainstTamara Korpatsch
Alison Van UytvanckagainstJade Suvrijn
Sabina SharipovaagainstSofia Kenin
Kristie AhnagainstAsia Muhammad
Lucie HradeckaagainstNina Stojanovic
23th May - 13h00Ons JabeuragainstMisa Eguchi
23th May - 13h00Victoria KamenskayaagainstCindy Burger
23th May - 13h00Arina RodionovaagainstMiyu Kato
23th May - 13h00Destanee AiavaagainstRebecca Sramkova
23th May - 14h30Aryna SabalenkaagainstIpek Soylu
23th May - 14h30Conny PerrinagainstKateryna Kozlova
23th May - 13h00Tereza MartincovaagainstRiko Sawayanagi
23th May - 13h00Aleksandra WozniakagainstAleksandra Krunic
Bethanie Mattek-SandsagainstJasmine Paolini
Alla KudryavtsevaagainstViktoria Kuzmova
Harmony TanagainstPolona Hercog
Zarina DiyasagainstSachia Vickery

Draw

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved