All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 12 June 2017 - 18 June 2017 - Grass
18th Jun - 12h10 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 6-3 |
17th Jun - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Ana Konjuh | 6-3 7-5 |
17th Jun - 13h10 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
16th Jun - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 6-2 |
16th Jun - 12h40 | Lesya Tsurenko | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3 6-1 |
16th Jun - 14h35 | Ana Konjuh | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
16th Jun - 17h30 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Carina Witthöft | 6-3 6-1 |
14th Jun - 11h10 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Camila Giorgi | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Jun - 12h40 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Andrea Petkovic | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
14th Jun - 12h55 | Lesya Tsurenko | def. | Petra Krejsova | 6-2 6-3 |
14th Jun - 17h40 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Kirsten Flipkens | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
15th Jun - 11h10 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | 6-2 7-5 |
15th Jun - 14h50 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Antonia Lottner | 7-5 6-3 |
15th Jun - 15h00 | Ana Konjuh | def. | Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
15th Jun - 17h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
12th Jun - 11h10 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Timea Babos | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
12th Jun - 13h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | def. | Elise Mertens | 6-4 6-1 |
12th Jun - 13h35 | Petra Krejsova | def. | Jelena Jankovic | 6-3 7-5 |
12th Jun - 16h50 | Camila Giorgi | def. | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
13th Jun - 11h10 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
13th Jun - 11h10 | Richel Hogenkamp | def. | Mandy Minella | 6-3 6-3 |
13th Jun - 11h15 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | def. | Asia Muhammad | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
13th Jun - 13h15 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Jun - 13h35 | Kirsten Flipkens | def. | Madison Brengle | 6-1 6-2 |
13th Jun - 14h15 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
13th Jun - 14h40 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Miyu Kato | 6-1 5-1 |
13th Jun - 14h50 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Cornelia Lister | 6-1 6-4 |
13th Jun - 15h35 | Andrea Petkovic | def. | Kiki Bertens | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
13th Jun - 16h00 | Ana Konjuh | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4 6-4 |
13th Jun - 18h25 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Risa Ozaki | 7-5 6-1 |
14th Jun - 13h15 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Dominika Cibulkova | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
11th Jun - 11h10 | Petra Krejsova | def. | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 6-2 |
11th Jun - 11h10 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Amra Sadikovic | 6-2 6-2 |
11th Jun - 12h35 | Miyu Kato | def. | Lyudmyla Kichenok | 7-6 6-3 |
11th Jun - 14h35 | Cornelia Lister | def. | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-3 6-0 |
11th Jun - 14h45 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | def. | Karolina Muchova | 6-4 7-6 |
11th Jun - 15h05 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Jacqueline Cako | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Jun - 10h40 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Erika Vogelsang | 7-6 6-1 |
10th Jun - 10h40 | Asia Muhammad | def. | Marina Melnikova | 7-5 6-3 |
10th Jun - 12h00 | Amra Sadikovic | def. | Kelly Versteeg | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
10th Jun - 12h10 | Petra Krejsova | def. | Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
10th Jun - 12h35 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | def. | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
10th Jun - 14h15 | Jacqueline Cako | def. | Lara Salden | 7-5 6-2 |
10th Jun - 14h30 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
10th Jun - 14h40 | Miyu Kato | def. | Jessica Moore | 6-4 6-4 |
10th Jun - 16h05 | Lyudmyla Kichenok | def. | Jamie Loeb | 7-5 6-1 |
10th Jun - 16h20 | Karolina Muchova | def. | Merel Hoedt | 6-2 6-4 |
10th Jun - 16h35 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | def. | Tereza Smitkova | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
10th Jun - 17h30 | Cornelia Lister | def. | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4 6-4 |