Ironman Races Standings

France, 23th June 2013 :


Results


 
Women's Ironman - 23th June
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Mary Ellis  USA 09:12:54
2 Jeanne Collonge  FRA 09:20:51
3 Delphine Pelletier  FRA 09:22:37
4 Catherine Faux  GBR 09:22:51
5 Lisa Ribes  USA 09:36:43
6 Lucie Reed  CZE 09:57:44
7 Nathalie Peillex  FRA 10:08:55
8 Linda Guinoiseau  FRA 10:11:24
9 Dagmar Matthes  GER 10:27:35
10 Annette Corydon  DEN 10:33:24
11 Carla Ciaudano  ITA 10:36:36
12 Magali Buytaert  BEL 10:39:24
13 Henny Holmlund  SWE 10:41:01
14 Eva Helms  GER 10:45:43
15 Sandra Fontana  SWI 10:49:02
16 Jenna Chiffey-Gray  AUS 10:51:56
17 Ludivine Delrieu  FRA 10:54:55
18 Monica Ferrari  ITA 10:55:11
19 Amanda Rossolimo  USA 10:58:02
20 Pascale Dries  BEL 11:05:56
21 Carla Molinaro  GBR 11:06:10
22 Stéphanie Madelon  FRA 11:09:15
23 Valerie Sinko  FRA 11:11:23
24 Burcu Aslanagi  TUR 11:12:42
25 Karin Sloove  NED 11:15:29
26 Isabelle Gaste  FRA 11:16:44
27 Simone Schwarz  GER 11:17:22
28 Sally Hughes  GBR 11:18:15
29 Abi Hebbard  GBR 11:20:28
30 Ivet Farriols  SPA 11:27:31
31 Valentina Kislukhina  RUS 11:27:41
32 Carrie Reuwer  USA 11:30:38
33 Annick Vande Kerckhove  BEL 11:31:06
34 Delphine Biz  FRA 11:35:33
35 Rahel Kömpf  GER 11:35:48
36 Carole Binjacar  FRA 11:36:53
37 Camilla Cullum  DEN 11:39:30
38 Elaine Samuels  USA 11:41:24
39 Lucy Carr  FRA 11:42:14
40 Lisa Solomchuk  CAN 11:42:43
41 Kerrie Trembling  GBR 11:43:00
42 Trine Toft  DEN 11:45:32
43 Signe Boserup  DEN 11:45:45
44 Alexandra Mitschke  GER 11:53:11
45 Rachel Dale  GBR 11:54:03
46 LÍvia Mendes  BRA 11:55:55
47 Laetitia Moreau  FRA 12:00:14
48 Kaoru Suzuki  JAP 12:00:22
49 Sabine Celle  FRA 12:01:03
50 Elisabeth Petit  NOR 12:01:15
51 Krista Glotzbach  USA 12:01:52
52 Bibben Nordblom  SWE 12:02:29
53 Caroline Traversi  FRA 12:06:39
54 Sandra Roemers  BEL 12:07:11
55 Karine Spagnoletti  CAN 12:08:50
56 Corina Landtwing  SWI 12:11:16
57 Mette Olsen  DEN 12:12:39
58 Celine Philippe  FRA 12:13:13
59 Marcie Schulenberg  USA 12:17:05
60 Muriel Navarro  FRA 12:18:06
61 Mie Soerensen  DEN 12:19:51
62 Catherine Roch  SWI 12:20:49
63 Susanne Stroyberg  DEN 12:20:59
64 Marion Birot  FRA 12:22:20
65 Veronique Bottaro  FRA 12:23:44
66 Hannah Welling  GBR 12:24:14
67 Miriam Romero  SPA 12:25:25
68 Louise Lillesoe  DEN 12:29:42
69 Celeste Erasmus  RSA 12:34:16
70 Rowena Spence  USA 12:35:22
71 Ozlem - Kemal Merkit Duygu  TUR 12:37:35
72 Frankie Snare  GBR 12:39:06
73 Bea Bauer  GER 12:39:43
74 Charlotta Nordbeck  SWE 12:40:40
75 Pernille Krogsrud  DEN 12:41:19
76 Marie Beaugeard  FRA 12:41:35
77 Nadia Capdupuy  FRA 12:42:41
78 Anna Eliseeva  RUS 12:42:54
79 Jessica Anderson  USA 12:43:13
80 Elodie Landrieux  FRA 12:46:02
81 Katrin Kresmer  GER 12:50:21
82 Martha Youman  USA 12:51:44
83 Essi Olives  FIN 12:52:07
84 Johanna Tokola  FIN 12:53:01
85 Maaike Van Vliet  NED 12:54:54
86 Bethann Sliwa  USA 12:59:05
87 Isabelle Duranel  FRA 12:59:41
88 Mette Sommer Fritze  DEN 13:01:06
89 Isabelle Pfirter  SWI 13:02:00
90 Anne Knecht-Boyer  CAN 13:03:39
91 Remke Den Bremer  NED 13:03:54
92 Paula Ensor-Smith  RSA 13:05:37
93 Merete Dahl  DEN 13:06:12
94 Marina Vidil  FRA 13:09:00
95 Daniela Marx-Berger  GER 13:12:32
96 Marie-Hélène Rouch  FRA 13:12:33
97 Sharon Mckinley  GBR 13:12:37
98 Jun Hashiyama  JAP 13:13:10
99 Trine Wang Tanne  DEN 13:13:25
100 Louise Allen  GBR 13:16:35