All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
23 November 2010 | |||
Red Star Beograd (SCG) | 2 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) | |
25 November 2010 | |||
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 2 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
1 December 2010 | |||
Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Red Star Beograd (SCG) | |
17h30 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 1 | MKS Muszyna (POL) |
7 December 2010 | |||
Red Star Beograd (SCG) | 1 - 3 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | |
8 December 2010 | |||
18h30 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
15 December 2010 | |||
16h15 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) |
16 December 2010 | |||
MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 - 1 | Red Star Beograd (SCG) | |
4 January 2011 | |||
Red Star Beograd (SCG) | 2 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | |
6 January 2011 | |||
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 1 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) |
11 January 2011 | |||
Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Red Star Beograd (SCG) | |
17h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 2 - 3 | MKS Muszyna (POL) |
25 November 2010 | |||
Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | |
16h30 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) |
30 November 2010 | |||
19h00 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) |
2 December 2010 | |||
Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 1 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | |
7 December 2010 | |||
18h00 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) | 1 - 3 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
8 December 2010 | |||
16h30 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) |
13 December 2010 | |||
Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | |
Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) | |
6 January 2011 | |||
15h30 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) |
19h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) |
11 January 2011 | |||
19h00 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
20h30 | Volley Bergamo (ITA) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) |
23 November 2010 | |||
20h00 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Aguere Tenerife (SPA) |
24 November 2010 | |||
16h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 1 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) |
1 December 2010 | |||
20h00 | Aguere Tenerife (SPA) | 1 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) |
20h15 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) | 3 - 1 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) |
8 December 2010 | |||
16h30 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) |
20h15 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) | 3 - 1 | Aguere Tenerife (SPA) |
15 December 2010 | |||
20h00 | Aguere Tenerife (SPA) | 0 - 3 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) |
16 December 2010 | |||
19h00 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) |
4 January 2011 | |||
20h00 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) |
6 January 2011 | |||
16h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Aguere Tenerife (SPA) |
11 January 2011 | |||
20h00 | Aguere Tenerife (SPA) | 0 - 3 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) |
20h15 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) | 3 - 2 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) |
23 November 2010 | |||
20h30 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) | 1 - 3 | Villa Cortese (ITA) |
25 November 2010 | |||
18h00 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 1 - 3 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
30 November 2010 | |||
20h00 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) |
20h30 | Villa Cortese (ITA) | 3 - 0 | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
9 December 2010 | |||
18h00 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 3 - 0 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) |
20h00 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 2 | Villa Cortese (ITA) |
14 December 2010 | |||
20h30 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) | 3 - 2 | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
15 December 2010 | |||
20h30 | Villa Cortese (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
4 January 2011 | |||
20h30 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) | 0 - 3 | Cannes RC (FRA) |
5 January 2011 | |||
18h00 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 3 - 0 | Villa Cortese (ITA) |
11 January 2011 | |||
20h00 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 2 - 3 | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
20h30 | Villa Cortese (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Budowlani Lódz (POL) |
24 November 2010 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROM) | 0 - 3 | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
20h30 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 3 - 2 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) |
30 November 2010 | |||
BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROM) | |
2 December 2010 | |||
Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 1 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | |
8 December 2010 | |||
Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROM) | |
9 December 2010 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 3 - 2 | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
14 December 2010 | |||
Dinamo Bucarest (ROM) | 0 - 3 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | |
16 December 2010 | |||
Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | |
5 January 2011 | |||
Dinamo Bucarest (ROM) | 1 - 3 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | |
6 January 2011 | |||
18h00 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
11 January 2011 | |||
Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROM) | |
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 2 - 3 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) |
1 February 2011 | |||
Cannes RC (FRA) | 0 - 3 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) | |
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 1 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) |
3 February 2011 | |||
VK Prostejov (CZE) | 3 - 2 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | |
17h00 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) |
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 3 - 2 | Villa Cortese (ITA) |
20h30 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 3 - 2 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
9 February 2011 | |||
Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Cannes RC (FRA) | |
20h15 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) |
20h30 | Villa Cortese (ITA) | 3 - 2 | MKS Muszyna (POL) |
10 February 2011 | |||
Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | |
17h00 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) |
18h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 1 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) |
23 February 2011 | |||
16h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) | 0 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) |
20h15 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) | 1 - 3 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) |
24 February 2011 | |||
18h00 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 0 - 3 | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
3 March 2011 | |||
Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | |
18h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 2 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) |
20h30 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 3 - 2 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) |
19 March 2011 | |||
Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 1 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | |
17h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 2 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) |
20 March 2011 | |||
Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 1 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) |
20 March 2011 | |||
17h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
1 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜ. | 12 |
2 | Scavolini Pesaro (ITA) | 9 |
3 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 8 |
4 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (T&Uum. | 7 |
5 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul. | 6 |
6 | Voléro Zürich . | 6 |
1 | Aguere Tenerife (SPA) | 6 |
2 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROM) | 6 |
3 | MKS Muszyna (POL) | 6 |
4 | Red Star Beograd (SCG) | 6 |
5 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) | 6 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 5 |