All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic
12 March 2016 | |||
18h00 | Odolena Voda | 0 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
18h00 | Fatra Zlín | 3 - 2 | Vavex Príbram |
18h00 | Karbo Benátky | 3 - 2 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
18h00 | CZU Praha | 3 - 0 | SK Ústí nad Labem |
18h00 | VK Kladno | 3 - 0 | Volejbal Brno |
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 2 | DHL Ostrava |
17 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | DHL Ostrava | 3 - 0 | CZU Praha |
18h00 | Odolena Voda | 1 - 3 | SK Ústí nad Labem |
19 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | SK Ústí nad Labem | 1 - 3 | CZU Praha |
17h00 | Odolena Voda | 2 - 3 | DHL Ostrava |
24 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | DHL Ostrava | 3 - 0 | SK Ústí nad Labem |
17h00 | CZU Praha | 3 - 2 | Odolena Voda |
26 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | SK Ústí nad Labem | 2 - 3 | Odolena Voda |
18h00 | CZU Praha | 3 - 1 | DHL Ostrava |
7 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | DHL Ostrava | 0 - 3 | Odolena Voda |
17h00 | CZU Praha | 1 - 3 | SK Ústí nad Labem |
9 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | SK Ústí nad Labem | 2 - 3 | DHL Ostrava |
18h00 | Odolena Voda | 3 - 0 | CZU Praha |
16 March 2016 | |||
CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 2 - 3 | VK Kladno | |
Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 0 | Fatra Zlín | |
Volejbal Brno | 3 - 2 | Karbo Benátky | |
Dukla Liberec | 3 - 1 | Vavex Príbram | |
17 March 2016 | |||
CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 0 - 3 | VK Kladno | |
Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 0 | Fatra Zlín | |
Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Vavex Príbram | |
Volejbal Brno | 3 - 0 | Karbo Benátky | |
20 March 2016 | |||
Karbo Benátky | 0 - 3 | Volejbal Brno | |
Fatra Zlín | 0 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice | |
Vavex Príbram | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec | |
VK Kladno | 2 - 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | |
21 March 2016 | |||
Fatra Zlín | 0 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice | |
Karbo Benátky | 0 - 3 | Volejbal Brno | |
Vavex Príbram | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec | |
VK Kladno | 1 - 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | |
23 March 2016 | |||
CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 3 - 1 | VK Kladno | |
25 March 2016 | |||
18h00 | VK Kladno | 3 - 1 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
27 March 2016 | |||
18h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 3 - 0 | VK Kladno |
6 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 1 | Volejbal Brno |
7 April 2016 | |||
16h30 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 0 - 3 | Volejbal Brno |
11 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 2 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
20h15 | Volejbal Brno | 3 - 1 | Ceské Budejovice |
12 April 2016 | |||
17h55 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 0 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
18h00 | Volejbal Brno | 3 - 0 | Ceské Budejovice |
15 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 0 | Volejbal Brno |
18 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Volejbal Brno | 3 - 0 | Ceské Budejovice |
24 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 0 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
25 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 0 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
28 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 1 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice |
24 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Volejbal Brno |
25 April 2016 | |||
18h10 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Volejbal Brno |
28 April 2016 | |||
17h55 | Volejbal Brno | 3 - 0 | Dukla Liberec |
29 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | Volejbal Brno | 3 - 1 | Dukla Liberec |
1 May 2016 | |||
14h10 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 1 | Volejbal Brno |
4 May 2016 | |||
18h00 | Volejbal Brno | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
1 | Dukla Liberec | 31 |
2 | Ceské Budejovice | 29 |
3 | Volejbal Brno | 25 |
4 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Va. | 19 |
5 | VK Kladno | 14 |
6 | DHL Ostrava | 13 |
1 | SK Ústí nad . | 24 |
2 | CZU Praha | 23 |
3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Va. | 17 |
4 | Fatra Zlín | 16 |
5 | Karbo Benátky | 16 |
6 | Odolena Voda | 16 |
1 | Ceské Budejovice | 17 |
2 | Dukla Liberec | 17 |
3 | Volejbal Brno | 16 |
4 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Va. | 11 |
5 | DHL Ostrava | 8 |
6 | Fatra Zlín | 8 |
1 | SK Ústí nad . | 12 |
2 | CZU Praha | 10 |
3 | Odolena Voda | 8 |
4 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Va. | 7 |
5 | DHL Ostrava | 6 |
6 | Karbo Benátky | 6 |
1 | Dukla Liberec | 14 |
2 | Ceské Budejovice | 12 |
3 | Volejbal Brno | 9 |
4 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Va. | 8 |
5 | Odolena Voda | 6 |
6 | VK Kladno | 6 |
1 | CZU Praha | 13 |
2 | SK Ústí nad . | 12 |
3 | Fatra Zlín | 11 |
4 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Va. | 10 |
5 | Karbo Benátky | 10 |
6 | Vavex Príbram | 10 |