All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic
20 November 2015 | |||
18h00 | Selmy Brno | 0 - 3 | VK Prostejov |
30 January 2016 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 0 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc |
17h00 | TJ Ostrava | 0 - 3 | PVK Prerov |
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 1 - 3 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
6 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
19h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 2 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
13 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 3 - 0 | Královo Pole Brno |
18 February 2016 | |||
18h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
20 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 3 - 1 | PVK Olymp Praha |
25 February 2016 | |||
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
3 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 0 - 3 | PVK Olymp Praha |
5 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 1 - 3 | Královo Pole Brno |
9 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 1 | PVK Olymp Praha |
11 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 0 - 3 | Královo Pole Brno |
12 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
6 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 | TJ Ostrava |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | PVK Prerov |
13 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc |
16 February 2016 | |||
18h30 | PVK Prerov | 1 - 3 | TJ Ostrava |
20 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | TJ Ostrava | 0 - 3 | VK Prostejov |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 | PVK Prerov |
3 March 2016 | |||
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc |
18h30 | PVK Prerov | 0 - 3 | VK Prostejov |
9 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 1 - 3 | VK Prostejov |
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 1 | PVK Prerov |
11 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 1 | TJ Ostrava |
12 March 2016 | |||
19h00 | PVK Prerov | 3 - 2 | VK UP Olomouc |
19 March 2016 | |||
TJ Ostrava | 3 - 0 | Selmy Brno | |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
18h00 | PVK Prerov | 0 - 3 | PVK Olymp Praha |
19h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
20 March 2016 | |||
TJ Ostrava | 3 - 0 | Selmy Brno | |
17h00 | PVK Prerov | 0 - 3 | PVK Olymp Praha |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
23 March 2016 | |||
Selmy Brno | 0 - 3 | TJ Ostrava | |
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 0 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc |
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 0 - 3 | VK Prostejov |
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 3 - 0 | PVK Prerov |
9 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | PVK Olymp Praha |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 | TJ Ostrava |
10 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 1 | PVK Olymp Praha |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 | TJ Ostrava |
13 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 0 - 3 | VK Prostejov |
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 1 | VK UP Olomouc |
14 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc |
16 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 | TJ Ostrava |
20 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 0 | PVK Olymp Praha |
22 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 1 - 3 | TJ Ostrava |
20 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc |
21 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc |
23 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 0 - 3 | VK Prostejov |
1 | VK Prostejov | 30 |
2 | TJ Ostrava | 22 |
3 | VK UP Olomouc | 21 |
4 | PVK Olymp Praha | 17 |
5 | Královo Pole Brno | 13 |
6 | PVK Prerov | 9 |
1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 22 |
2 | Selmy Brno | 19 |
3 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 19 |
4 | PVK Prerov | 16 |
5 | PVK Olymp Praha | 13 |
6 | VK UP Olomouc | 12 |
1 | VK Prostejov | 17 |
2 | TJ Ostrava | 13 |
3 | VK UP Olomouc | 13 |
4 | PVK Olymp Praha | 10 |
5 | Královo Pole Brno | 7 |
6 | PVK Prerov | 5 |
1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 10 |
2 | Selmy Brno | 9 |
3 | PVK Prerov | 8 |
4 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 8 |
5 | Královo Pole Brno | 4 |
6 | PVK Olymp Praha | 4 |
1 | VK Prostejov | 13 |
2 | TJ Ostrava | 9 |
3 | VK UP Olomouc | 8 |
4 | PVK Olymp Praha | 7 |
5 | Královo Pole Brno | 6 |
6 | PVK Prerov | 4 |
1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 12 |
2 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 11 |
3 | Selmy Brno | 10 |
4 | PVK Olymp Praha | 9 |
5 | PVK Prerov | 8 |
6 | VK UP Olomouc | 8 |