All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland
11 March 2016 | |||
Impel Wroclaw | 3 - 0 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | |
12 March 2016 | |||
PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 0 - 3 | KPS Chemik Police | |
Palac Bydgoszcz | 2 - 3 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
MKS Muszyna | 3 - 0 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | |
13 March 2016 | |||
Pila PTPS | 3 - 1 | Trefl Sopot | |
14 March 2016 | |||
Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 1 | Dabrowa Górnicza |
19 March 2016 | |||
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 3 - 1 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
20 March 2016 | |||
Palac Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | |
24 March 2016 | |||
PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 0 - 3 | Palac Bydgoszcz | |
25 March 2016 | |||
PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 1 - 3 | Palac Bydgoszcz | |
8 April 2016 | |||
Legionovia Legionowo | 3 - 0 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | |
9 April 2016 | |||
Legionovia Legionowo | 3 - 0 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
19 March 2016 | |||
BKS Bielsko-Biala | 0 - 3 | Budowlani Lódz | |
21 March 2016 | |||
Pila PTPS | 0 - 3 | MKS Muszyna | |
9 April 2016 | |||
Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 1 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | |
MKS Muszyna | 3 - 1 | Pila PTPS |
19 March 2016 | |||
KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza | |
23 March 2016 | |||
Trefl Sopot | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw | |
8 April 2016 | |||
Dabrowa Górnicza | 0 - 3 | KPS Chemik Police | |
11 April 2016 | |||
Impel Wroclaw | 3 - 2 | Trefl Sopot | |
15 April 2016 | |||
Trefl Sopot | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw |
23 April 2016 | |||
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 3 - 2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | |
28 April 2016 | |||
PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | |
29 April 2016 | |||
PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 2 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
23 April 2016 | |||
Palac Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 | Legionovia Legionowo | |
28 April 2016 | |||
Legionovia Legionowo | 3 - 1 | Palac Bydgoszcz | |
29 April 2016 | |||
Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 3 | Palac Bydgoszcz |
22 April 2016 | |||
BKS Bielsko-Biala | 3 - 0 | Pila PTPS | |
29 April 2016 | |||
Pila PTPS | 1 - 3 | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
23 April 2016 | |||
MKS Muszyna | 2 - 3 | Budowlani Lódz | |
28 April 2016 | |||
Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 1 | MKS Muszyna |
22 April 2016 | |||
Impel Wroclaw | 3 - 2 | Dabrowa Górnicza | |
23 April 2016 | |||
Impel Wroclaw | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza | |
28 April 2016 | |||
Dabrowa Górnicza | 1 - 3 | Impel Wroclaw |
19 April 2016 | |||
KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 1 | Trefl Sopot | |
20 April 2016 | |||
KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 0 | Trefl Sopot | |
28 April 2016 | |||
Trefl Sopot | 0 - 3 | KPS Chemik Police |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 25 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 22 |
3 | Trefl Sopot | 19 |
4 | Budowlani Lódz | 17 |
5 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 14 |
6 | MKS Muszyna | 14 |
1 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 24 |
2 | Legionovia Legionowo | 20 |
3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 20 |
4 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 20 |
5 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 14 |
6 | Pila PTPS | 14 |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 14 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 13 |
3 | Budowlani Lódz | 10 |
4 | Trefl Sopot | 10 |
5 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 8 |
6 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 8 |
1 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 10 |
2 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 10 |
3 | Legionovia Legionowo | 9 |
4 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 9 |
5 | Pila PTPS | 6 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 5 |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 11 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 9 |
3 | Trefl Sopot | 9 |
4 | Budowlani Lódz | 7 |
5 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 6 |
6 | MKS Muszyna | 6 |
1 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 15 |
2 | Legionovia Legionowo | 11 |
3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 10 |
4 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 10 |
5 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 9 |
6 | Dabrowa Górnicza | 8 |