All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland
16 March 2019 | |||
18h30 | Pila PTPS | 3 - 0 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
20h30 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 2 | KPS Chemik Police |
17 March 2019 | |||
17h30 | MKS Radomka Radom | 1 - 3 | Palac Bydgoszcz |
18h30 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 2 - 3 | Budowlani Lódz |
18 March 2019 | |||
17h30 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-19, 23-25, 26-24) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
20h30 | Impel Wroclaw | 1 - 3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
22 March 2019 | |||
17h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-22, 25-22) | Palac Bydgoszcz |
24 March 2019 | |||
17h30 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-20, 18-25, 25-21) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
28 March 2019 | |||
17h30 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 1 - 3 (25-23, 11-25, 18-25, 21-25) | LKS Lódz |
20h30 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 0 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 23-25) | Budowlani Lódz |
6 April 2019 | |||
14h45 | KPS Chemik Police | 0 - 3 (25-20, 25-16, 25-14) | Budowlani Lódz |
7 April 2019 | |||
14h45 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 2 - 3 (25-18, 25-12, 14-25, 15-25, 15-9) | LKS Lódz |
13 April 2019 | |||
17h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 1 (21-25, 22-25, 25-23, 12-25) | KPS Chemik Police |
14 April 2019 | |||
14h45 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 0 (23-25, 16-25, 22-25) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
23 March 2019 | |||
17h00 | Impel Wroclaw | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-14) | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
30 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 3 - 2 (17-25, 17-25, 25-16, 25-21, 15-13) | Impel Wroclaw |
5 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Impel Wroclaw | 3 - 2 (12-25, 16-25, 25-17, 25-23, 15-6) | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
24 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Pila PTPS | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-17) | Legionovia Legionowo |
31 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 22-25) | Pila PTPS |
23 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | MKS Radomka Radom | 2 - 3 (25-22, 16-25, 22-25, 26-24, 11-15) | Energa MKS Kalisz |
30 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 2 - 3 (15-25, 25-18, 25-23, 21-25, 6-15) | MKS Radomka Radom |
6 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | MKS Radomka Radom | 0 - 3 (15-25, 23-25, 20-25) | Energa MKS Kalisz |
7 April 2019 | |||
18h30 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 (25-23, 22-25, 25-23, 25-22) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
15 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-27, 25-20, 19-25) | Palac Bydgoszcz |
23 April 2019 | |||
17h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 0 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 21-25) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
26 April 2019 | |||
17h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 2 - 3 (18-25, 24-26, 25-22, 25-18, 5-15) | KPS Chemik Police |
29 April 2019 | |||
17h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-23, 21-25, 23-25, 8-15) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
2 May 2019 | |||
17h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 2 (26-28, 10-25, 25-19, 25-22, 15-7) | KPS Chemik Police |
23 April 2019 | |||
20h30 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 2 (22-25, 29-27, 21-25, 25-20, 15-7) | Budowlani Lódz |
26 April 2019 | |||
20h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 2 - 3 (25-27, 25-20, 23-25, 29-27, 10-15) | LKS Lódz |
29 April 2019 | |||
20h30 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 2 (25-10, 16-25, 25-22, 23-25, 15-9) | Budowlani Lódz |
1 | LKS Lódz | 23 |
2 | Budowlani Lódz | 21 |
3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 21 |
4 | KPS Chemik Police | 20 |
5 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 14 |
6 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 14 |
1 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 22 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 18 |
3 | Legionovia Legionowo | 17 |
4 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 16 |
5 | MKS Radomka Radom | 16 |
6 | Pila PTPS | 15 |
1 | LKS Lódz | 13 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 11 |
3 | KPS Chemik Police | 10 |
4 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 8 |
5 | Budowlani Lódz | 8 |
6 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 7 |
1 | MKS Radomka Radom | 9 |
2 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 9 |
3 | Impel Wroclaw | 8 |
4 | Legionovia Legionowo | 8 |
5 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 7 |
6 | Pila PTPS | 7 |
1 | Budowlani Lódz | 13 |
2 | KPS Chemik Police | 10 |
3 | LKS Lódz | 10 |
4 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 10 |
5 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 7 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 6 |
1 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 13 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 10 |
3 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 9 |
4 | Legionovia Legionowo | 9 |
5 | Pila PTPS | 8 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 7 |