All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - Plock - 26 November 2018 - 2 December 2018
26 November 2018 | |||
17h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 22-25, 25-21, 27-25) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
20h30 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 26-28, 21-25, 25-22, 15-11) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
27 November 2018 | |||
17h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-22, 24-26, 23-25, 19-17) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h45 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 27-29, 30-28, 25-21, 21-19) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
29 November 2018 | |||
17h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-19) | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) |
20h30 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 17-25, 29-27, 25-21) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
26 November 2018 | |||
17h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-19) | Ardakan Arman (IRI) |
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-18, 25-23, 24-26, 17-15) | Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei (BRA) |
28 November 2018 | |||
17h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 1 (17-25, 28-26, 25-23, 27-25) | Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei (BRA) |
20h45 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-11) | Ardakan Arman (IRI) |
29 November 2018 | |||
17h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-23, 25-20) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
20h30 | Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei (BRA) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 27-25, 25-16) | Ardakan Arman (IRI) |
1 December 2018 | |||
17h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 1 (29-31, 25-19, 25-14, 25-23) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-14, 25-16, 25-19) | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) |
2 December 2018 | |||
17h30 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-23) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
2 December 2018 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 22-25, 25-20, 25-18) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
1 | Trentino Volley | 5 |
2 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 4 |
3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi | 3 |
4 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 2 |
5 | Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei | 1 |
6 | Zenit Kazan | 1 |
1 | Ardakan Arman | 3 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 |
3 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 |
4 | Fakel Novy Urengoi | 2 |
5 | Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei | 2 |
6 | Zenit Kazan | 2 |