All sports Site
All sports Site
Poland - Dabrowa Gornicza- Founded in 1992
Miejski Klub Sportowy Dabrowa Gornicza is a volleyball team from Poland, based in Dabrowa Gornicza. The club was founded in 1992. Dabrowa Górnicza plays their home games in the Hala Centrum.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 11 | 26 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 73 | -50 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 7 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 4 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 36 | -29 |
15 October 2017 - 20h00 Round 1 | Dabrowa Górnicza (9) | 2 - 3 | MKS Muszyna (6) |
21 October 2017 - 18h00 Round 2 | Pila PTPS (7) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (11) |
28 October 2017 - 17h00 Round 3 | Dabrowa Górnicza (13) | 1 - 3 | Palac Bydgoszcz (5) |
4 November 2017 - 18h00 Round 4 | Legionovia Legionowo (13) | 0 - 3 | Dabrowa Górnicza (10) |
11 November 2017 - 17h00 Round 5 | Dabrowa Górnicza (12) | 0 - 3 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (8) |
21 November 2017 - 18h00 Round 6 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (5) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (12) |
27 November 2017 - 18h00 Round 7 | Dabrowa Górnicza (13) | 1 - 3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow (3) |
3 December 2017 - 17h00 Round 8 | Impel Wroclaw (10) | 3 - 1 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
10 December 2017 - 18h00 Round 9 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) | 0 - 3 | Budowlani Lódz (3) |
16 December 2017 - 18h00 Round 10 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) | 1 - 3 | LKS Lódz (1) |
21 December 2017 - 18h00 Round 11 | KPS Chemik Police (3) | 3 - 1 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
6 January 2018 - 17h00 Round 12 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) | 1 - 3 | Budowlani Torun (12) |
13 January 2018 - 18h00 Round 13 | Trefl Proxima Kraków (9) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
20 January 2018 - 17h00 Round 14 | MKS Muszyna (7) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
29 January 2018 - 18h00 Round 15 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) | 3 - 2 | Pila PTPS (5) |
4 February 2018 - 17h00 Round 16 | Palac Bydgoszcz (11) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
10 February 2018 - 17h00 Round 17 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) | 3 - 2 | Legionovia Legionowo (10) |
16 February 2018 - 18h00 Round 18 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (6) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
24 February 2018 - 17h00 Round 19 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) | 2 - 3 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (9) |
3 March 2018 - 17h00 Round 20 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow (3) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
9 March 2018 - 17h00 Round 21 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) | 0 - 3 | Impel Wroclaw (9) |
17 March 2018 - 18h00 Round 22 | Budowlani Lódz (4) | 3 - 2 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
28 March 2018 - 18h00 Round 24 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) | 0 - 3 | KPS Chemik Police (1) |
31 March 2018 - 16h00 Round 23 | LKS Lódz (2) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
6 April 2018 - 18h00 Round 25 | Budowlani Torun (12) | 3 - 0 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) |
11 April 2018 - 18h00 Round 26 | Dabrowa Górnicza (14) | 2 - 3 | Trefl Proxima Kraków (6) |