All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Minsk- Founded in 2006
Minchanka Minsk is a volleyball team from Belarus, based in Minsk. The club was founded in 2006. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Russia - Women's Super League.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 31 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 28 | 70 | -42 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
1 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 1 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (11) |
8 October 2023 - 16h00 Round 2 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (12) |
14 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 3 | Minchanka Minsk (12) | 0 - 3 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2) |
21 October 2023 - 16h00 Round 4 | Minchanka Minsk (12) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (5) |
25 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 5 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (11) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Round 6 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | Minchanka Minsk (11) |
13 November 2023 - 15h30 Round 7 | Minchanka Minsk (11) | 3 - 2 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (10) |
22 November 2023 - 14h00 Round 8 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (11) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (12) |
28 November 2023 - 15h00 Round 9 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 1 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (12) |
4 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 10 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 11 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (5) |
17 December 2023 - 14h00 Round 12 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 13 | Minchanka Minsk | 1 - 3 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
4 January 2024 - 14h30 Round 14 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (4) |
8 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 15 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
14 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 16 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 0 - 3 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (7) |
20 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 17 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (8) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
28 January 2024 - 14h00 Round 18 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 2 - 3 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) |
3 February 2024 - 14h00 Round 19 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 3 - 2 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) |
10 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 20 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Minchanka Minsk (12) |
17 February 2024 - 16h30 Round 21 | Minchanka Minsk (12) | 3 - 1 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
25 February 2024 - 13h00 Round 22 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (10) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (12) |
1 March 2024 - 16h00 Round 23 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) |
10 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 24 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |
15 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 25 | Minchanka Minsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (4) |
20 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 26 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (13) |