All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Bielsko-Biala
  • Budowlani Lódz
  • Budowlani Torun
  • Chemik Police
  • Dabrowa Górnicza
  • Developres Rzeszów
  • Impel Wroclaw
  • Legionovia Legionowo
  • LKS Lódz
  • MKS Muszyna
  • Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • Palac Bydgoszcz
  • Pila PTPS
  • Trefl Proxima Kraków

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 14th October 2017 - 25th April 2018

Round :

Results

24th February 2018
17h00Impel WroclawImpel Wroclaw1 - 3Developres RzeszówDevelopres Rzeszów
17h00Dabrowa GórniczaDabrowa Górnicza2 - 3Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiOstrowiec Swietokrzyski
17h00MKS MuszynaMKS Muszyna3 - 2Budowlani LódzBudowlani Lódz
18h00Chemik PoliceChemik Police3 - 0Legionovia LegionowoLegionovia Legionowo
25th February 2018
17h00Budowlani TorunBudowlani Torun3 - 1Palac BydgoszczPalac Bydgoszcz
20h00Trefl Proxima KrakówTrefl Proxima Kraków3 - 1Pila PTPSPila PTPS
26th February 2018
18h00LKS LódzLKS Lódz - Bielsko-BialaBielsko-Biala

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Chemik Police51191815419+355103001
2LKS Lódz44181625120+31745110
3Developres Rzeszów44181534819+29762111
4Budowlani Lódz37191274025+15921205
5Pila PTPS32191184033+7452152
6MKS Muszyna29199103937+2432442
7Bielsko-Biala27188103735+2512532
8Trefl Proxima Kraków25198113640-4332362
9Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski23198113342-9233254
10Impel Wroclaw21197123143-12232264
11Legionovia Legionowo20196132945-16222436
12Palac Bydgoszcz16185132343-20221247
13Budowlani Torun15195142047-271311310
14Dabrowa Górnicza9193161952-33102268

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved