All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Bielsko-Biala
  • Budowlani Lódz
  • Budowlani Torun
  • Chemik Police
  • Dabrowa Górnicza
  • Developres Rzeszów
  • Impel Wroclaw
  • Legionovia Legionowo
  • LKS Lódz
  • MKS Muszyna
  • Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • Palac Bydgoszcz
  • Pila PTPS
  • Trefl Proxima Kraków

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 14th October 2017 - 11th April 2018

Round :

Results

11th April 2018
18h00Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiOstrowiec Swietokrzyski0 - 3Palac BydgoszczPalac Bydgoszcz
18h00Budowlani LódzBudowlani Lódz1 - 3Chemik PoliceChemik Police
18h00Dabrowa GórniczaDabrowa Górnicza2 - 3Trefl Proxima KrakówTrefl Proxima Kraków
18h00Impel WroclawImpel Wroclaw2 - 3MKS MuszynaMKS Muszyna
18h00Legionovia LegionowoLegionovia Legionowo3 - 2Bielsko-BialaBielsko-Biala
18h00LKS LódzLKS Lódz3 - 0Budowlani TorunBudowlani Torun
18h00Developres RzeszówDevelopres Rzeszów3 - 0Pila PTPSPila PTPS

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Chemik Police70262427423+5110113101
2Developres Rzeszów64262247126+451264211
3LKS Lódz61262246929+401156112
4Budowlani Lódz52261795834+241232315
5Pila PTPS462616105543+12673154
6Trefl Proxima Kraków392613135250+2553373
7MKS Muszyna382612145152-1543554
8Bielsko-Biala362611155052-2713654
9Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski282610164060-20244268
10Impel Wroclaw26268183961-22332477
11Legionovia Legionowo26268183963-24233558
12Palac Bydgoszcz25268183560-25341279
13Budowlani Torun24268183363-302333312
14Dabrowa Górnicza11263232373-501024613

Playoffs

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved