All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
  • AZS Olsztyn
  • AZS Politechnika Warszawa
  • BBTS Bielsko-Biala
  • BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Czarni Radom
  • Dafi Spolem Kielce
  • GKS Katowice
  • Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
  • Kedzierzyn-Kozle
  • KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
  • KS Cuprum Lubin
  • KS Espadon Szczecin
  • Lotos Trefl Gdansk
  • MKS MOS Bedzin
  • PGE Skra Belchatow

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 29th September 2017 - 14th April 2018

Round :

Results

13th April 2018
18h00Czarni RadomCzarni Radom2 - 3AZS Politechnika WarszawaAZS Politechnika Warszawa
14th April 2018
14h45PGE Skra BelchatowPGE Skra Belchatow3 - 0Kedzierzyn-KozleKedzierzyn-Kozle
15th April 2018
14h45KS Cuprum LubinKS Cuprum Lubin3 - 1GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
14h45Lotos Trefl GdanskLotos Trefl Gdansk3 - 0BKS BydgoszczBKS Bydgoszcz
14h45Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.AJastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A3 - 0Dafi Spolem KielceDafi Spolem Kielce
14h45AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn3 - 0MKS MOS BedzinMKS MOS Bedzin
14h45Asseco Resovia RzeszowAsseco Resovia Rzeszow3 - 0KS Espadon SzczecinKS Espadon Szczecin
14h45KS Aluron Warta ZawiercieKS Aluron Warta Zawiercie3 - 1BBTS Bielsko-BialaBBTS Bielsko-Biala

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Kedzierzyn-Kozle75302558131+5011122221
2PGE Skra Belchatow72302558129+521645221
3Lotos Trefl Gdansk65302467435+391437024
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszow573019116442+221252236
5AZS Olsztyn573019116949+20865524
6Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A573018126747+201053615
7AZS Politechnika Warszawa563020107048+22866262
8KS Cuprum Lubin453015155659-3564438
9Czarni Radom4330141658580743484
10KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie393012185466-12444747
11GKS Katowice363012184965-16453378
12KS Espadon Szczecin343010205271-19334866
13MKS MOS Bedzin293010204271-292532810
14BKS Bydgoszcz21307233377-442233614
15BBTS Bielsko-Biala19306243780-431234119
16Dafi Spolem Kielce15304262483-590314418

PlayoffsRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved