All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
  • AZS Olsztyn
  • AZS Politechnika Warszawa
  • BBTS Bielsko-Biala
  • BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Czarni Radom
  • Effector Kielce
  • GKS Katowice
  • Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
  • Kedzierzyn-Kozle
  • KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
  • KS Cuprum Lubin
  • KS Espadon Szczecin
  • Lotos Trefl Gdansk
  • MKS MOS Bedzin
  • PGE Skra Belchatow

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 29th September 2017 - 14th April 2018

Round :

Results

12th January 2018
18h00KS Cuprum LubinKS Cuprum Lubin3 - 1KS Espadon SzczecinKS Espadon Szczecin
18h00Czarni RadomCzarni Radom3 - 0MKS MOS BedzinMKS MOS Bedzin
13th January 2018
14h45Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.AJastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A1 - 3Kedzierzyn-KozleKedzierzyn-Kozle
16h00BKS BydgoszczBKS Bydgoszcz3 - 1GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
17h00Asseco Resovia RzeszowAsseco Resovia Rzeszow3 - 0BBTS Bielsko-BialaBBTS Bielsko-Biala
20h00AZS Politechnika WarszawaAZS Politechnika Warszawa3 - 0Lotos Trefl GdanskLotos Trefl Gdansk
14th January 2018
14h45KS Aluron Warta ZawiercieKS Aluron Warta Zawiercie3 - 0PGE Skra BelchatowPGE Skra Belchatow
15h00AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn3 - 0Effector KielceEffector Kielce

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Kedzierzyn-Kozle49171705112+39782000
2PGE Skra Belchatow39171344316+271021121
3AZS Politechnika Warszawa36171254122+19732212
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszow32171163725+12632123
5AZS Olsztyn30171073829+9523322
6Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A3017983628+8621413
7Lotos Trefl Gdansk29171163527+8614024
8KS Cuprum Lubin2817983432+2342314
9KS Espadon Szczecin23177103438-4223532
10KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie22177103138-7223424
11Czarni Radom21177103136-5322262
12GKS Katowice21177102835-7331154
13MKS MOS Bedzin15176112341-18123056
14BKS Bydgoszcz15174132041-21220328
15BBTS Bielsko-Biala9173141846-28102257
16Effector Kielce9173141246-340211112

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved