All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
  • AZS Olsztyn
  • AZS Politechnika Warszawa
  • BBTS Bielsko-Biala
  • BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Czarni Radom
  • Effector Kielce
  • GKS Katowice
  • Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
  • Kedzierzyn-Kozle
  • KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
  • KS Cuprum Lubin
  • KS Espadon Szczecin
  • Lotos Trefl Gdansk
  • MKS MOS Bedzin
  • PGE Skra Belchatow

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

PolandPoland - 29th September 2017 - 14th April 2018

Round :

Results

8th November 2017
18h30Kedzierzyn-KozleKedzierzyn-Kozle3 - 0BBTS Bielsko-BialaBBTS Bielsko-Biala
9th December 2017
18h00MKS MOS BedzinMKS MOS Bedzin - Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.AJastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
18h00BKS BydgoszczBKS Bydgoszcz - KS Cuprum LubinKS Cuprum Lubin
18h00Czarni RadomCzarni Radom - Lotos Trefl GdanskLotos Trefl Gdansk
18h00Effector KielceEffector Kielce - PGE Skra BelchatowPGE Skra Belchatow
18h00KS Espadon SzczecinKS Espadon Szczecin - KS Aluron Warta ZawiercieKS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
18h00AZS Politechnika WarszawaAZS Politechnika Warszawa - AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn
13th December 2017
18h00GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Asseco Resovia RzeszowAsseco Resovia Rzeszow

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Kedzierzyn-Kozle2910100307+23451000
2PGE Skra Belchatow21972248+16601110
3KS Espadon Szczecin1810552419+5221410
4GKS Katowice179632013+7321021
5Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A179541913+6410202
6AZS Olsztyn179542116+5221301
7Asseco Resovia Rzeszow169631915+4222012
8AZS Politechnika Warszawa1610552018+2311212
9Lotos Trefl Gdansk158621912+7303011
10KS Cuprum Lubin149541817+1212112
11Czarni Radom109361621-5111231
12MKS MOS Bedzin1010461523-8112033
13BKS Bydgoszcz109361119-8210105
14KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie59181026-16001314
15Effector Kielce5927624-18011007
16BBTS Bielsko-Biala21019829-21001054

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved