All sports Site
All sports Site
Poland - Gdansk- Founded in 2005
Trefl Pilka Siatkowa SA Gdansk is a volleyball team from Poland, based in Gdansk. The club was founded in 2005. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga. Lotos Trefl Gdansk plays their home games in the Hala Mosir.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 47 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 56 | 42 | +14 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 19 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
22 October 2023 - 20h30 Round 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (2) |
25 October 2023 - 16h00 Round 2 | Czarni Radom (POL) (14) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
29 October 2023 - 17h30 Round 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (13) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
4 November 2023 - 17h30 Round 4 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (10) |
14 November 2023 - 20h40 Round 6 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
18 November 2023 - 17h30 Round 7 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (4) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
24 November 2023 - 17h30 Round 8 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (11) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (4) |
3 December 2023 - 14h45 Round 9 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (6) |
5 December 2023 - 21h00 Round 10 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (7) |
10 December 2023 - 14h45 Round 11 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
17 December 2023 - 20h30 Round 12 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (6) |
23 December 2023 - 17h30 Round 13 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (8) |
3 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 14 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (11) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
6 January 2024 - 14h45 Round 15 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
14 January 2024 - 20h30 Round 16 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
20 January 2024 - 20h30 Round 17 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
24 January 2024 - 18h20 Round 18 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) |
30 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 19 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) | 3 - 2 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
7 February 2024 - 17h30 Round 20 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) |
11 February 2024 - 17h30 Round 21 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
18 February 2024 - 14h45 Round 22 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
25 February 2024 - 17h30 Round 23 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (14) |
6 March 2024 - 18h20 Round 24 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) |
9 March 2024 - 17h30 Round 25 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) |
17 March 2024 - 18h00 Round 26 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
22 March 2024 - 17h30 Round 27 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) |
30 March 2024 - 17h30 Round 28 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) | - | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
3 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 29 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | - | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | - | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |