All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Team | Victories | First Victory | Last Victory | Reggio Emilia | 3 | 1985/1986 | 1997/1998 |
---|---|---|---|
USC Münster | 3 | 1981/1982 | 1995/1996 |
Volley Modena | 2 | 1986/1987 | 2001/2002 |
Matera | 2 | 1990/1991 | 1991/1992 |
Sirio Perugia | 2 | 2004/2005 | 2006/2007 |
Fincres Roma | 2 | 1992/1993 | 1996/1997 |
Bursa BBSK | 2 | 2014/2015 | 2016/2017 |
Reggio Calabria | 1 | 1999/2000 | 1999/2000 |
SV Lohhof | 1 | 1980/1981 | 1980/1981 |
Azerrail Baku | 1 | 2010/2011 | 2010/2011 |
Volley Bergamo | 1 | 2003/2004 | 2003/2004 |
Asystel Novara | 1 | 2002/2003 | 2002/2003 |
Ancona | 1 | 1987/1988 | 1987/1988 |
Vakifbank Istanbul | 1 | 2007/2008 | 2007/2008 |
CJD Feuerbach | 1 | 1982/1983 | 1982/1983 |
Pieralisi Jesi | 1 | 2008/2009 | 2008/2009 |
Scavolini Pesaro | 1 | 2005/2006 | 2005/2006 |
Zarechie Odintsovo | 1 | 2013/2014 | 2013/2014 |
Bari Volley | 1 | 1983/1984 | 1983/1984 |
Viktoria Augsburg | 1 | 1984/1985 | 1984/1985 |
Orbita Zaporozhye | 1 | 1989/1990 | 1989/1990 |
Sumirago | 1 | 1994/1995 | 1994/1995 |
Centro Ester Napoli | 1 | 1998/1999 | 1998/1999 |
Vicenza | 1 | 2000/2001 | 2000/2001 |
Dresdner SC | 1 | 2009/2010 | 2009/2010 |
Olympiacos Piraeus | 1 | 2017/2018 | 2017/2018 |
Lokomotiv Baku | 1 | 2011/2012 | 2011/2012 |
Dinamo Krasnodar | 1 | 2012/2013 | 2012/2013 |
CSM Bucuresti | 1 | 2015/2016 | 2015/2016 |
Yesilyurt SK | 1 | 2020/2021 | 2020/2021 |
IG Novara Trecate | 1 | 2023/2024 | 2023/2024 |
Vero Volley Monza | 1 | 2018/2019 | 2018/2019 |
Savino Del Bene Scandicci | 1 | 2021/2022 | 2021/2022 |
Chieri '76 | 1 | 2022/2023 | 2022/2023 |
Country | Winners | Finalists |
---|---|---|
Italy | 25 | 18 |
Germany | 7 | 3 |
Turkey | 4 | 6 |
Russia | 2 | 3 |
Azerbaijan | 2 | 2 |
Ukraine | 1 | 2 |
Romania | 1 | 2 |
Greece | 1 | 2 |
Spain | 2 | |
France | 1 | |
Belgium | 1 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | |
Netherlands | ||
Serbia |
Location | Winners | Finalists |
---|---|---|
Reggio Emilia (Italy) | 3 | 2 |
Münster (Germany) | 3 | 1 |
Istanbul (Turkey) | 2 | 2 |
Baku (Azerbaijan) | 2 | 2 |
Modena (Italy) | 2 | 2 |
Bursa (Turkey) | 2 | 1 |
Perugia (Italy) | 2 | 0 |
Novara (Italy) | 2 | 0 |
Matera (Italy) | 2 | 0 |
Roma (Italy) | 2 | 0 |
Vicenza (Italy) | 1 | 2 |
Ancona (Italy) | 1 | 1 |
Feuerbach (Germany) | 1 | 1 |
Jesi (Italy) | 1 | 1 |
Bari (Italy) | 1 | 1 |
Bergamo (Italy) | 1 | 1 |
Chieri (Italy) | 1 | 1 |
Odintsovo (Russia) | 1 | 1 |
Reggio di Calabria (Italy) | 1 | 1 |
Unterschleißheim (Germany) | 1 | 1 |
Zaporozhye (Ukraine) | 1 | 1 |
Bucuresti (Romania) | 1 | 0 |
Dresden (Germany) | 1 | 0 |
Augsburg (Germany) | 1 | 0 |
Krasnodar (Russia) | 1 | 0 |
Monza (Italy) | 1 | 0 |
Napoli (Italy) | 1 | 0 |
Pesaro (Italy) | 1 | 0 |
Scandicci (Italy) | 1 | 0 |
Sumirago (Italy) | 1 | 0 |
Cerro Veronese (Italy) | 2 | |
Ankara (Turkey) | 1 | |
Yekaterinburg (Russia) | 1 | |
Balakovo (Russia) | 1 | |
Luhansk (Ukraine) | 1 | |
Agrigento (Italy) | 1 | |
Athens (Greece) | 1 | |
Aydin (Turkey) | 1 | |
Beveren (Belgium) | 1 | |
Blaj (Romania) | 1 | |
Florence (Italy) | 1 | |
La Laguna (Spain) | 1 | |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Spain) | 1 | |
Lugoj (Romania) | 1 | |
Nantes (France) | 1 | |
Piacenza (Italy) | 1 | |
Praha (Czech Republic) | 1 | |
Ravenna (Italy) | 1 | |
Trabzon (Turkey) | 1 | |
Ávila (Spain) | ||
Belgrade (Serbia) | ||
Burgos (Spain) | ||
Doetinchem (Netherlands) | ||
Moscow (Russia) | ||
Mulhouse (France) | ||
Parma (Italy) | ||
Rüsselsheim (Germany) | ||
Saint Petersburg (Russia) | ||
Schwerte (Germany) | ||
Villebon-Sur-Yvette (France) | ||
Wiesbaden (Germany) |
1 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2 | 12 |
2 | Kanti Schaffhausen 2 | 12 |
3 | Olympiacos Piraeus 2 | 11 |
4 | Sliedrecht Sport 2 | 11 |
5 | VK Slavia Bratislava 2 | 11 |
6 | CK Ponta Delgada 2 | 9 |
7 | Královo Pole Brno 2 | 9 |
8 | UVC Graz 2 | 9 |
9 | Vasas Budapest 2 | 9 |
10 | AEL Limassol 2 | 8 |
1 | Olympiacos Piraeus 2 | 54 |
2 | Kanti Schaffhausen 2 | 44 |
3 | Asterix Avo Beveren 2 | 44 |
4 | Bursa BBSK 2 | 42 |
5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 | 38 |
6 | Sliedrecht Sport 2 | 38 |
7 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2 | 35 |
8 | Královo Pole Brno 2 | 34 |
9 | Azerrail Baku 2 | 34 |
10 | Volero Le Cannet 2 | 34 |
1 | Baku VK 2 | 14 |
2 | Chieri '76 2 | 12 |
3 | Trabzon Idman Ocagi 2 | 12 |
4 | Aydin Büyüksehir Bld Spo. 2 | 10 |
5 | Leningradka Saint-Petersbu. 2 | 10 |
6 | Nordmeccanica Piacenza 2 | 10 |
7 | Pieralisi Jesi 2 | 10 |
8 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2 | 10 |
9 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. 2 | 10 |
10 | Vero Volley Monza 2 | 10 |
1 | Olympiacos Piraeus 2 | 37 |
2 | Bursa BBSK 2 | 34 |
3 | Asterix Avo Beveren 2 | 29 |
4 | Azerrail Baku 2 | 25 |
5 | Dresdner SC 2 | 23 |
6 | Panathinaikos Athens 2 | 23 |
7 | Kanti Schaffhausen 2 | 22 |
8 | Zarechie Odintsovo 2 | 21 |
9 | CSM Bucuresti 2 | 20 |
10 | Lokomotiv Baku 2 | 20 |
1 | Chieri '76 2 | 100 % |
2 | Pieralisi Jesi 2 | 100 % |
3 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2 | 100 % |
4 | Sirio Perugia 2 | 100 % |
5 | Yesilyurt SK 2 | 100 % |
6 | Nordmeccanica Piacenza 2 | 90 % |
7 | Vero Volley Monza 2 | 90 % |
8 | Béziers 2 | 88 % |
9 | Dresdner SC 2 | 88 % |
10 | Zarechie Odintsovo 2 | 88 % |
1 | Kanti Schaffhausen 2 | 22 |
2 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2 | 21 |
3 | Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 | 21 |
4 | Sliedrecht Sport 2 | 21 |
5 | VK Slavia Bratislava 2 | 19 |
6 | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik 2 | 18 |
7 | Královo Pole Brno 2 | 18 |
8 | UVC Graz 2 | 18 |
9 | AEL Limassol 2 | 17 |
10 | Olympiacos Piraeus 2 | 17 |
1 | AEK Larnaca 2 | 100 % |
2 | AMVJ Amstelveen 2 | 100 % |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta 2 | 100 % |
4 | BK Tromsø 2 | 100 % |
5 | CD Aves 2 | 100 % |
6 | CHEV Diekirch 2 | 100 % |
7 | CS Madeira 2 | 100 % |
8 | CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canar. 2 | 100 % |
9 | CVB Barça Barcelona 2 | 100 % |
10 | Casalmaggiore 2 | 100 % |
(Based on W=2 pts and D=1 pts)
Team | S | Firs | Best | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 11 | 2008/2009 | 1st | 91 | 54 | 37 | 17 | 121 | 77 | +44 |
2 | Bursa BBSK (TÜR) | 5 | 2013/2014 | 1st | 76 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 109 | 37 | +72 |
3 | Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) | 8 | 2008/2009 | 2nd | 73 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 100 | 69 | +31 |
4 | Kanti Schaffhausen (SWI) | 12 | 2006/2007 | - | 66 | 44 | 22 | 22 | 77 | 82 | -5 |
5 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 7 | 2008/2009 | 1st | 59 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 80 | 38 | +42 |
6 | Panathinaikos Athens (GRE) | 5 | 2008/2009 | 2nd | 57 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 79 | 45 | +34 |
7 | Hapoel Kfar Saba (ISR) | 8 | 2011/2012 | - | 55 | 38 | 17 | 21 | 66 | 68 | -2 |
8 | Sliedrecht Sport (NED) | 11 | 2009/2010 | - | 55 | 38 | 17 | 21 | 64 | 74 | -10 |
9 | Volero Le Cannet (FRA) | 6 | 2008/2009 | - | 54 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 74 | 52 | +22 |
10 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) | 9 | 2008/2009 | - | 50 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 57 | 69 | -12 |
11 | Dresdner SC (GER) | 3 | 2008/2009 | 1st | 49 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 72 | 17 | +55 |
12 | CSM Lugoj (ROM) | 5 | 2019/2020 | 2nd | 49 | 31 | 18 | 13 | 67 | 46 | +21 |
13 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) | 12 | 2008/2009 | - | 49 | 35 | 14 | 21 | 53 | 73 | -20 |
14 | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | 3 | 2009/2010 | 1st | 48 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 73 | 31 | +42 |
15 | CSM Bucuresti (ROM) | 5 | 2012/2013 | 1st | 48 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 63 | 33 | +30 |
16 | Hermes Oostende (BEL) | 7 | 2009/2010 | - | 46 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 50 | 54 | -4 |
17 | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) | 7 | 2009/2010 | - | 46 | 32 | 14 | 18 | 55 | 66 | -11 |
18 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 | 2006/2007 | 1st | 45 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 65 | 19 | +46 |
19 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SWI) | 6 | 2013/2014 | - | 45 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 58 | 44 | +14 |
20 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 11 | 2008/2009 | - | 45 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 45 | 70 | -25 |
21 | Neptunes de Nantes VB (FRA) | 4 | 2015/2016 | 2nd | 44 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 59 | 31 | +28 |
22 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 9 | 2008/2009 | - | 43 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 55 | 63 | -8 |
23 | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) | 5 | 2010/2011 | - | 41 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 51 | 42 | +9 |
24 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | 3 | 2010/2011 | - | 40 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 57 | 21 | +36 |
25 | Impel Wroclaw (POL) | 3 | 2009/2010 | 4th | 40 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 59 | 32 | +27 |
26 | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) | 4 | 2010/2011 | - | 39 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 52 | 31 | +21 |
27 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) | 6 | 2008/2009 | - | 39 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 53 | 36 | +17 |
28 | Tent Obrenovac (SCG) | 7 | 2009/2010 | - | 39 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 44 | 46 | -2 |
29 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SWI) | 8 | 2010/2011 | - | 39 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 45 | 61 | -16 |
30 | Ilbank SK Ankara (TÜR) | 3 | 2011/2012 | - | 37 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 48 | 26 | +22 |
31 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 2 | 2010/2011 | 2nd | 36 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54 | 15 | +39 |
32 | CK Ponta Delgada (POR) | 9 | 2009/2010 | - | 36 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 35 | 50 | -15 |
33 | Aydin Büyüksehir Bld Spor (TÜR) | 2 | 2018/2019 | 2nd | 35 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 49 | 26 | +23 |
34 | LP Viesti Salo (FIN) | 5 | 2008/2009 | - | 35 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 42 | 49 | -7 |
35 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | 8 | 2008/2009 | - | 35 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
36 | IG Novara Trecate (ITA) | 2 | 2014/2015 | 1st | 33 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 49 | 15 | +34 |
37 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 2 | 2012/2013 | 1st | 33 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 48 | 19 | +29 |
38 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) | 5 | 2016/2017 | - | 33 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 43 | 32 | +11 |
39 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | 6 | 2010/2011 | - | 33 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
40 | ZOK Jedinstvo Brcko (BIH) | 7 | 2008/2009 | - | 33 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 36 | 49 | -13 |
41 | Nilüfer Belediyespor Bursa (TÜR) | 3 | 2011/2012 | - | 31 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 42 | 22 | +20 |
42 | VfB Suhl Thüringen (GER) | 2 | 2011/2012 | - | 31 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 42 | 23 | +19 |
43 | CSU Târgu Mures (ROM) | 5 | 2008/2009 | - | 31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 36 | +4 |
44 | Stod Volley Steinkjer (NOR) | 4 | 2012/2013 | - | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
45 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) | 2 | 2009/2010 | 3rd | 29 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 45 | 12 | +33 |
46 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) | 3 | 2009/2010 | - | 29 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 40 | 24 | +16 |
47 | Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) | 6 | 2008/2009 | - | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
48 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova (SCG) | 4 | 2014/2015 | - | 28 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
49 | Wiesbaden VC (GER) | 3 | 2010/2011 | - | 28 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 32 | +6 |
50 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 7 | 2009/2010 | - | 28 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 50 | -26 |
51 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 3 | 2008/2009 | - | 27 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
52 | GEN-I Volley Nova Gorica (SLO) | 4 | 2006/2007 | - | 27 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
53 | CV Haris La Laguna Tenerife (SPA) | 4 | 2016/2017 | 2nd | 27 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
54 | THY SK Istanbul (TÜR) | 2 | 2019/2020 | - | 26 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 40 | 7 | +33 |
55 | Baku VK (AZE) | 1 | 2011/2012 | 2nd | 26 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 40 | 9 | +31 |
56 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 2 | 2013/2014 | 2nd | 26 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
57 | VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) | 2 | 2012/2013 | - | 25 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
58 | VC Unic LPS Piatra-Neamt (ROM) | 4 | 2006/2007 | - | 25 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
59 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 7 | 2009/2010 | - | 25 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
60 | Chieri '76 (ITA) | 1 | 2022/2023 | 1st | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 4 | +32 |
61 | AO Thiras Santorini (GRE) | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 24 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
62 | Volley Köniz (SWI) | 4 | 2006/2007 | - | 24 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
63 | Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) | 4 | 2006/2007 | - | 24 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
64 | Markopoulo AO (GRE) | 3 | 2008/2009 | - | 24 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
65 | UVC Graz (AUT) | 9 | 2012/2013 | - | 24 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 55 | -36 |
66 | Stiinta Bacau (ROM) | 5 | 2009/2010 | - | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
67 | Maccabi XT Haifa (ISR) | 6 | 2011/2012 | - | 23 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 42 | -21 |
68 | Trabzon Idman Ocagi (TÜR) | 1 | 2015/2016 | 2nd | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
69 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 5 | 2008/2009 | - | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 37 | -15 |
70 | OK Marina Kastela (CRO) | 5 | 2016/2017 | - | 22 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 47 | -32 |
71 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 2 | 2016/2017 | - | 21 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
72 | Volley Mulhouse Alsace (FRA) | 3 | 2013/2014 | - | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
73 | Istres Ouest Provence (FRA) | 3 | 2008/2009 | - | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
74 | Pieralisi Jesi (ITA) | 1 | 2008/2009 | 1st | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 1 | +29 |
75 | Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) | 1 | 2021/2022 | 1st | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 4 | +26 |
76 | Universidad Burgos (SPA) | 2 | 2006/2007 | 4th | 20 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
77 | VC Weert (NED) | 5 | 2009/2010 | - | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
78 | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) | 1 | 2012/2013 | 2nd | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
79 | Vero Volley Monza (ITA) | 1 | 2018/2019 | 1st | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
80 | ZOK Ub (SCG) | 2 | 2022/2023 | - | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
81 | Levallois Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA) | 2 | 2013/2014 | - | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
82 | Avarca De Menorca (SPA) | 3 | 2011/2012 | - | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
83 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) | 5 | 2008/2009 | - | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
84 | OrPo Orivesi (FIN) | 5 | 2009/2010 | - | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
85 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 1 | 2008/2009 | 3rd | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
86 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 2 | 2010/2011 | - | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
87 | AJM FC Porto (POR) | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
88 | CV Logroño (SPA) | 3 | 2015/2016 | - | 18 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
89 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 3 | 2020/2021 | - | 18 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
90 | Pölkky Kuusamo (FIN) | 4 | 2017/2018 | - | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
91 | VFM Franches-Montagnes (SWI) | 4 | 2011/2012 | - | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
92 | RSR Walferdange (LUX) | 7 | 2013/2014 | - | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 43 | -32 |
93 | Holte IF (DEN) | 6 | 2017/2018 | - | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 43 | -33 |
94 | Ladies in Black Aachen (GER) | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
95 | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) | 2 | 2014/2015 | - | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
96 | TEVA Gödöllöi RC (HUN) | 4 | 2012/2013 | - | 17 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
97 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 4 | 2008/2009 | - | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
98 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROM) | 5 | 2006/2007 | - | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
99 | CV Las Palmas (SPA) | 2 | 2017/2018 | - | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
100 | Pannaxiakos Naxos (GRE) | 3 | 2014/2015 | - | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
101 | Béziers (FRA) | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
102 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 5 | 2009/2010 | - | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
103 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) | 1 | 2020/2021 | 2nd | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
104 | CSO Voluntari (ROM) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
105 | Albacete (SPA) | 1 | 2008/2009 | 4th | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
106 | UKF Nitra (SVK) | 3 | 2020/2021 | - | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
107 | 1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvári (HUN) | 3 | 2019/2020 | - | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
108 | OK Porec (CRO) | 4 | 2013/2014 | - | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
109 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (GRE) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
110 | TK Kaunas (LTU) | 3 | 2020/2021 | - | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
111 | TI-P Innsbruck (AUT) | 4 | 2013/2014 | - | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
112 | Levski Siconco Sofia (BUL) | 6 | 2009/2010 | - | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 33 | -28 |
113 | Sparkasse Klagenfurt (AUT) | 6 | 2008/2009 | - | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 35 | -29 |
114 | Yesilyurt SK (TÜR) | 1 | 2020/2021 | 1st | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
115 | Sirio Perugia (ITA) | 1 | 2006/2007 | 1st | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
116 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
117 | Dukla Liberec (CZE) | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
118 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 2 | 2008/2009 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
119 | Oxidoc Palma de Mallorca (SPA) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
120 | VV Alterno Apeldoorn (NED) | 2 | 2013/2014 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
121 | Partizan Vizura Beograd (SCG) | 3 | 2010/2011 | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
122 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 5 | 2012/2013 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
123 | AVC Famalicao / Leica (POR) | 4 | 2015/2016 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
124 | ZOK Rijeka (CRO) | 3 | 2010/2011 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
125 | RVS Riga (LAT) | 4 | 2019/2020 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
126 | Randaberg IL (NOR) | 4 | 2016/2017 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
127 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 6 | 2008/2009 | - | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 36 | -32 |
128 | ZOK Gacko (BIH) | 6 | 2013/2014 | - | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 36 | -36 |
129 | OK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
130 | Asystel Novara (ITA) | 1 | 2006/2007 | 3rd | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
- | CS Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
132 | Thetis Voula (GRE) | 3 | 2021/2022 | - | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
133 | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) | 3 | 2016/2017 | - | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
134 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
135 | Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
136 | Katrineholms VK (SWE) | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
- | CS Medgidia (ROM) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
138 | Samorodok Khabarovsk (RUS) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
139 | Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR) | 2 | 2008/2009 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
140 | Kolubara Lazarevac (SCG) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
141 | Kangasala LP (FIN) | 3 | 2013/2014 | - | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
142 | Hämeenlinna HPK (FIN) | 4 | 2015/2016 | - | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
143 | Albi (FRA) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
144 | CSM Târgoviste (ROM) | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
145 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) | 2 | 2019/2020 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
146 | Aris Salonique (GRE) | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
147 | VK Kúpele Brusno (SVK) | 4 | 2020/2021 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
148 | Orbita Zaporozhye (UKR) | 2 | 2014/2015 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
- | OK Spodnja Savinjska Sempeter (SLO) | 2 | 2012/2013 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
150 | Évreux (FRA) | 2 | 2010/2011 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
151 | ZOK Vukovar (CRO) | 2 | 2008/2009 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
152 | VC Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 3 | 2011/2012 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
153 | TS Volley Düdingen (SWI) | 2 | 2014/2015 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
154 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 2 | 2009/2010 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
155 | VC Oudegem (BEL) | 4 | 2012/2013 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 24 | -22 |
156 | Universal Modena (ITA) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
157 | Ankara PTT SK (TÜR) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
158 | Raanana VBC (ISR) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
159 | VBC Cheseaux (SWI) | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
160 | ZOK Pivovara Osijek (CRO) | 2 | 2008/2009 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
161 | UTE Budapest (HUN) | 3 | 2011/2012 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
162 | VC Sneek (NED) | 3 | 2014/2015 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
163 | Çanakkale Belediyespor (TÜR) | 1 | 2016/2017 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
164 | WoVo Rovaniemi (FIN) | 1 | 2015/2016 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
165 | LiigaPloki Pihtipudas (FIN) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
166 | SC Potsdam (GER) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
- | OK Herceg Novi (MNE) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
168 | VK Senica (SVK) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
- | Selmy Brno (CZE) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
170 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
171 | Bevo Roeselare (BEL) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
172 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
- | Eurosped - TVT Almelo (NED) | 1 | 2015/2016 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
174 | Engelholm VS (SWE) | 3 | 2010/2011 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
175 | CS Madeira (POR) | 3 | 2008/2009 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
- | Luka Bar (MNE) | 3 | 2008/2009 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
177 | Tirana Volley (ALB) | 3 | 2008/2009 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | -17 |
178 | ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) | 3 | 2009/2010 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -18 |
179 | Vardar Skopje (MKD) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
180 | VC Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
- | Apollo 8 (NED) | 2 | 2021/2022 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
182 | Pila PTPS (POL) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
183 | VV Peelpush Meijel (NED) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
184 | Stella E.S. Calais (FRA) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
- | Volley Lugano (SWI) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
186 | PSvBG Salzburg (AUT) | 2 | 2016/2017 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
187 | Ribeirense Pico Azores (POR) | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
188 | Bialystok (POL) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
- | BSK Istanbul (TÜR) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
- | Legionovia Legionowo (POL) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
191 | Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz (AUT) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
192 | Vital Ljubljana (SLO) | 2 | 2009/2010 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
- | CVB Barça Barcelona (SPA) | 2 | 2014/2015 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
194 | Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) | 2 | 2010/2011 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
- | OK Galeb Bar (MNE) | 2 | 2010/2011 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
196 | Radnicki Beograd (SCG) | 2 | 2008/2009 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
- | TSV Hartberg (AUT) | 2 | 2010/2011 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
- | KV Skënderaj (KOS) | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
199 | CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria (SPA) | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
- | KV Kastrioti Ferizaj (KOS) | 2 | 2017/2018 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
- | BK Tromsø (NOR) | 2 | 2021/2022 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
202 | SCMU Craiova (ROM) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
- | Kazanlak (BUL) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
204 | OK Formis (SLO) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
205 | USC Münster (GER) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
- | Türk Telekom Ankara (TÜR) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
- | Jaraco AS VC (BEL) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
208 | Tenerife (SPA) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
- | Voléro Zürich (SWI) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
- | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
- | Topvolley Antwerpen (BEL) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
212 | Zlatogor Zolotonosha Cherkasy (UKR) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
- | Zeleznicar Lajkovac (SCG) | 1 | 2017/2018 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
- | Kohila VK (EST) | 1 | 2015/2016 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
- | LP Vampula Huittinen (FIN) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
- | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (SPA) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
217 | Vandoeuvre-Nancy (FRA) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
- | VV Pollux Oldenzaal (NED) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
- | OPE Rethymno (GRE) | 1 | 2013/2014 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
220 | Dinamo Pancevo (SCG) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
- | Jászberényi RK (HUN) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
222 | Zoersel GHA (BEL) | 1 | 2017/2018 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
- | TVC Amstelveen (NED) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
- | VBC Galina (LIE) | 1 | 2017/2018 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
- | Olymp Neapolis (CYP) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
226 | AMVJ Amstelveen (NED) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
- | Imzit Dobrinja Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
- | Konecranes Hämeenlinna (FIN) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
- | ZOK Braslovce (SLO) | 1 | 2014/2015 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
- | VC Zwolle (NED) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
231 | Clube Desportivo Ribeirense (POR) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | Volksbank Velika Gorica (CRO) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | VC Dornbirn (AUT) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | TPV Novo Mesto (SLO) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | Forza Skopje (MKD) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | UiS Stavanger (NOR) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | TED Ankara Kolejliler (TÜR) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | UVT Agroland Timisoara (ROM) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | Tchalou Volley (BEL) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
- | Maccabi Hadera VC (ISR) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
242 | Tongeren VC (BEL) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | DYO Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Krug Cherkasy (UKR) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | OTP Banka Pula (CRO) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Jinestra Odessa (UKR) | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Volei 2004 Constanta (ROM) | 1 | 2013/2014 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | SK ZU Zilina (SVK) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Troon Prestwick & Ayr (SCO) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Paola Hibs (MLT) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Kula Gradacac (BIH) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Minatori Rreshen (ALB) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Lindesberg Volley (SWE) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Gaziantep SB (TÜR) | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg (AUT) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | VTC Pezinok (SVK) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Casalmaggiore (ITA) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | VC Mamer (LUX) | 1 | 2013/2014 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Porfyras Volley (GRE) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | KV Drita Gjilan (KOS) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | UCM Trnava (SVK) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | CHEV Diekirch (LUX) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | CD Aves (POR) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | OD Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | SOK Mostar (BIH) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | VKP Bratislava (SVK) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | SK Balta (UKR) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- | VDU Kaunas (LTU) | 1 | 2023/2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
272 | Palac Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
273 | TV Fischbek (GER) | 1 | 2013/2014 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |