All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Surgut
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut is a volleyball team from Russia, based in Surgut. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Russia - Men's Super League.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 31 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 42 | 70 | -28 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 14 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 17 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
14 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 1 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (13) |
21 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 2 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (7) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (10) |
29 October 2023 - 16h00 Round 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (10) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) |
8 November 2023 - 15h00 Round 4 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 0 - 3 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (14) |
15 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 5 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |
18 November 2023 - 15h00 Round 6 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) |
22 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 7 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
29 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 8 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (10) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
8 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 9 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) | 0 - 3 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (11) |
13 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 10 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 1 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
16 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 11 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (13) | 1 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (12) |
20 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 12 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (13) |
28 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 13 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) |
5 January 2024 - 13h00 Round 14 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) |
8 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 15 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) | 1 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) |
12 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 16 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) | 0 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (6) |
16 January 2024 - 16h00 Round 17 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (5) | 1 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (13) |
21 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 18 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) | 1 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) |
26 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 19 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) | 1 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |
3 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 20 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) | 3 - 1 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (6) |
7 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 21 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (11) | 2 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |
11 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 22 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 3 - 2 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (8) |
14 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 23 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) |
19 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 24 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (14) | 0 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
23 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 25 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
28 February 2024 - 16h00 Round 26 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (12) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
2 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 27 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) |
7 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 28 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |
13 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 29 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) |
17 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 30 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |