All sports Site
All sports Site
China - 28 February 1993
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 10 Defeats
Riga Masters from 22 June to 24 June 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Hang Li | w.o. | |
Indian Open from 5 July to 9 July 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Anthony McGill | 4-0 | |
World Open from 25 July to 7 August 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Michael Holt | 5-0 | |
Paul Hunter Classic from 24 August to 28 August 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Chris Wakelin | 4-2 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 14 November to 20 November 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Ross Muir | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Michael White | 4-3 | |
UK Championship from 22 November to 4 December 2016 | ||||
Round of 128 | defeated by | Mark Allen | 6-4 | |
Scottish Open from 12 December to 18 December 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Oliver Lines | 4-2 | |
Welsh Open from 13 February to 19 February 2017 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Pengfei Tian | 4-1 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 23 February to 26 February 2017 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Itaro Santos | 1-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Jimmy White | 1-0 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 5 April to 12 April 2017 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Dechawat Poomjaeng | 10-7 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 3 Defeats
Yixing from 17 June to 21 June 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Yu Reti | 4-1 | |
Haining from 20 October to 24 October 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Liang Wenbo | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Ross Muir | 4-3 | |
Xuzhou from 20 January to 24 January 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Feng Zeyuan | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Mark Williams | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 13 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 8 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 5 Defeats
Sheffield from 18 June to 22 June 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Liam Highfield | 4-2 | |
Fürth from 25 August to 28 August 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Liu Song | 4-1 | |
Warsaw from 29 September to 2 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Rory McLeod | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | David Grace | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Mark King | 4-3 | |
Antwerp from 10 November to 13 November 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | James Wattana | 4-1 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 6 January to 8 January 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Joyce | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 6 Defeats
Fürth from 26 August to 29 August 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Ben Woollaston | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Andrew Pagett | 4-1 | |
Bruges from 30 September to 3 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Ronnie O'Sullivan | walkover | |
Second Round | defeat | Craig Steadman | 4-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Peter Ebdon | 4-3 | |
Rüsselsheim from 22 October to 24 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Liang Wenbo | 4-2 | |
Gloucester from 28 October to 31 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Joyce | 4-2 | |
Hamm from 12 November to 14 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Rory McLeod | 4-2 | |
Prague from 19 November to 21 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Stephen Maguire | 4-1 |