All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Asian Championships - Mixed Doubles - 2018 - Table of the cup

Badminton - Asian Championships - Mixed Doubles - 2018 - Table of the cup

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

Draw

Asian Championships - Mixed Doubles - Draw 2018

1/161/81/41/2FINALWINNER
Tantowi Ahmad / Liliyana Natsir
T. Ahmad / K. Natsir
Yuki Kaneko / Koharu Yonemoto21-18 21-12
T. Ahmad / P. Natsir
Tinn Isriyanet / Pacharapun Chochuwong21-16 21-15
T. Isriyanet / K. Chochuwong
Ching-Yao Lu / Kai Hsin Chiang21-11 17-21 21-12
T. Ahmad / Y. Natsir
Kian Meng Tan / Pei Jing Lai21-11 9-21 21-10
J. He / Y. Du
Jiting He / Yue Du18-21 21-12 21-16
J. He / S. Du
Won Ho Kim / Seung-chan Shin21-12 21-18
W. Kim / A. Shin
Saurabh Sharma / Anoushka Parikh21-17 21-14
T. Ahmad / Y. Natsir
Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse21-11 21-13
C. Tang / M. Tse
Praveen Jordan / Melati Daeva Oktaviani21-16 21-12
C. Tang / J. Tse
Nipitphon Phuangphuapet / Jongkonphan Kititharakul22-20 21-12
N. Phuangphuapet / J. Kititharakul
Danny Bawa Chrisnanta / Jia Ying Crystal Wong21-9 13-21 21-12
S. Zheng / Y. Huang
Siwei Zheng / Yaqiong Huang21-8 21-7
S. Zheng / F. Huang
Hussein Zayan Shaheed Zaki / Fathimath Nabaaha Abdul Razzaq21-2 21-9
S. Zheng / Y. Huang
Min-Chun Liao / Hsiao Huan Chen21-16 21-16
S. Choi / Y. Chae
Sol-gyu Choi / Yoo-jung Chae21-17 24-22
Y. Wang / D. Huang
Chi-Lin Wang / Chia Hsin Lee21-17 21-17
C. Wang / R. Lee
Yong Kai Terry Hee / Ren-Ne Ong21-15 21-13
D. Puavaranukroh / S. Taerattanachai
Tak Ching Chang / Wing Yung Ng11-21 21-18 21-18
D. Puavaranukroh / S. Taerattanachai
Dechapol Puavaranukroh / Sapsiree Taerattanachai18-21 21-12 21-15
N. Zhang / Y. Li
Rohan Kapoor / Kuhoo Garg21-16 21-16
N. Zhang / Y. Li
Nan Zhang / Yinhui Li21-10 21-17
N. Zhang / A. Li
Yuta Watanabe / Arisa Higashino19-21 22-20 21-8
Y. Watanabe / H. Higashino
Seung-jae Seo / Ha-na Kim21-16 21-12
Y. Wang / D. Huang
Sachin Dias / Thilini Pramodika Hendahewa18-21 21-18 21-17
R. Suwardi / D. Susanto
Ricky Karanda Suwardi / Debby Susanto21-14 17-21 21-10
R. Suwardi / S. Susanto
Yang Lee / Ya Ching Hsu21-16 26-24
S. Goh / S. Lai
Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai21-19 21-6
Y. Wang / D. Huang
Chun Hei Lee / Hoi Wah Chau21-15 21-19
C. Lee / J. Chau
Venkat Gaurav Prasad / Juhi Dewangan21-11 21-13
Y. Wang / D. Huang
Tuan Duc Do / Nhu Thao Pham21-16 21-17
Y. Wang / D. Huang
Yilyu Wang / Dongping Huang21-10 21-15

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved