All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Martell - Val Martello - 2019/2020

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results Women

Results Men

Martell - Val Martello - Results Men 2019/2020

ItalyItaly - 10th February 2020 - 15th February 2020


Men's Super Sprint - 13th February 2020


Men's Sprint - 15th February 2020


1SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)24:20.4
2RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)24:39.2
3NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)24:44.9
4ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)24:48.4
5NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)24:50.1
6FRAFabien Claude (FRA)24:51.0
7NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)24:53.6
8CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)24:56.6
9GERErik Lesser (GER)24:57.7
10RUSVasilii Tomshin (RUS)25:05.5
11NORVebjoern Soerum (NOR)25:09.0
12NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)25:11.6
13FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)25:19.7
14GERJustus Strelow (GER)25:23.5
15CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)25:23.9
16AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)25:25.2
17GERRoman Rees (GER)25:28.0
18RUSDmitrii Ivanov (RUS)25:28.6
19FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)25:34.8
20USAMax Durtschi (USA)25:34.9
21SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)25:42.8
22ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)25:47.1
23ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)25:47.3
24GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)25:50.0
25UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)25:55.1
26GERSimon Schempp (GER)25:56.0
27SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)26:05.0
28CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)26:05.6
29RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)26:06.4
30RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)26:09.0
31SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)26:10.0
32AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)26:12.6
33GERDominic Schmuck (GER)26:13.6
34UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)26:14.3
35SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)26:16.4
36UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)26:17.6
37RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)26:18.3
38NOREmil Nyeng (NOR)26:18.4
39SWEOskar Ohlsson (SWE)26:18.7
40BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)26:19.2
41ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)26:22.8
42USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)26:22.9
43FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)26:29.0
44USATravis Cooper (USA)26:29.1
45SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)26:31.6
46AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)26:32.2
47ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)26:34.5
48AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)26:36.7
49AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)26:38.2
50ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)26:40.5
51SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)26:41.0
52UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)26:42.9
53FRAEmilien Claude (FRA)26:44.7
54FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)26:46.1
55LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)26:48.2
56ITASaverio Zini (ITA)26:54.5
57UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)26:55.9
58ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)26:57.1
59SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)26:57.9
60ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)26:59.4
61CHNWenqiang Wang (CHN)27:02.2
62LATKirils Matjuhins (LAT)27:06.7
63KAZDanil Beletskiy (KAZ)27:09.3
64SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)27:11.7
65CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)27:16.4
66ESTMart Vsivtsev (EST)27:22.3
67POLMateusz Janik (POL)27:26.6
68ESTJoosep Perv (EST)27:30.7
69LATRenars Birkentals (LAT)27:42.7
70SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)27:49.4
71LATRudis Balodis (LAT)27:52.6
72SWEEmil Nykvist (SWE)27:56.0
73POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)27:56.7
74LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)27:58.8
74FINJoni Mustonen (FIN)27:58.8
76BELPjotr Dielen (BEL)28:00.6
77SLOBlaz Debeljak (SLO)28:05.1
78SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)28:08.9
79BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)28:25.7
80POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)28:35.3
81BULBlagoy Todev (BUL)28:35.5
82BULPetar Velchev (BUL)28:58.7
83ESTJuri Uha (EST)29:39.3
84BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos (BRA)29:46.8
85DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)29:56.3
86LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)30:15.4
87SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)30:17.3
88HUNAdam Buki (HUN)30:24.6
89MGLBilguun Altankhuyag (MGL)30:27.6
90DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)30:56.7
91DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)32:09.6
92IRLBrian Kennedy (IRL)34:00.3
93SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)35:37.5

Men's Pursuit - 16th February 2020


1NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)33:22.4
2GERErik Lesser (GER)33:22.9
3GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)33:54.1
4GERRoman Rees (GER)34:01.0
5NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)34:14.6
6CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)34:22.5
7ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)34:29.0
8NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)34:37.3
9RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)34:42.2
10SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)34:42.7
11SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)34:44.0
12FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)34:47.7
13NORVebjoern Soerum (NOR)34:54.6
14RUSDmitrii Ivanov (RUS)34:56.5
15GERJustus Strelow (GER)35:00.8
16NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)35:01.4
17GERDominic Schmuck (GER)35:33.7
18GERSimon Schempp (GER)35:35.9
19RUSVasilii Tomshin (RUS)35:41.5
20SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)36:00.6
21RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)36:06.6
22SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)36:08.0
23RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)36:14.9
24CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)36:23.6
25AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)36:29.7
26AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)36:31.0
27ITASaverio Zini (ITA)36:42.9
28UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)36:45.5
29ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)36:47.3
30NOREmil Nyeng (NOR)36:49.4
31SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)36:55.0
32RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)36:58.9
33SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)37:01.1
34CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)37:05.0
35UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)37:07.2
36FRAEmilien Claude (FRA)37:08.3
37ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)37:12.0
38USAMax Durtschi (USA)37:13.3
39SWEOskar Ohlsson (SWE)37:25.3
40FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)37:30.9
41ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)37:37.2
42AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)37:42.2
43FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)37:44.3
44SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)37:44.7
45AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)38:02.8
46USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)38:04.9
47ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)38:13.8
48UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)38:15.5
49SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)38:16.1
50UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)38:19.2
51AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)38:24.1
52BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)39:12.5
53UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)39:27.5
54ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)39:34.6
55FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)40:02.4
56ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)40:24.6

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved