Sport Betting
Yearly calendar
Latest results
English
Español
French
Italiano
Nederlands
TheSports.org
All sports Site
Menu
Home
Football
England/USA
English Premier League
English League Championship
England - FA Cup
England - League Cup - Carling Cup
Major League Soccer
Europe
Spanish Primera Liga
Italian Serie A
German Bundesliga
French Division 1
Portugal Division 1
International
Men's World Cup
UEFA European Football Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
FIFA Men's World Ranking
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Tennis
ATP / WTA
ATP Calendar
ATP Rankings
WTA Calendar
WTA Rankings
Men's Grand Slam
Australian Open
Roland Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
Others
Davis Cup
Fed Cup
ATP World Tour Finals
Indian Wells
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Rugby
Championships
England Championship
Celtic League
TOP 14
PRO Rugby
European League Cups
European Rugby Champions Cup
European Challenge
International
World Cup
VI Nations
Test series
Tri Nations
IRB World Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Motor Sport
Formula 1
Home F1
Calendar 2023
Drivers standings
Constructors standings
Prize list
Rally
Home Rally
Calendar 2023
Drivers championship
Manufacturers championship
Prize list
Motorcycle
Home Moto
Moto Calendar 2023
Moto GP
Home Motocross
Motocross Calendar 2023
Others
Rally Raid
Endurance
WTCC
Superbike
Cricket
Test, ODI and Twenty20 Championships
ICC Test Championship
ICC ODI Championship
Twenty20 Internationals
International Events
Men's World Cup
Twenty20 World Cup
ICC Champions Trophy
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Golf
Major Events
Masters Tournament
US Open Championship
Open Championship
US PGA Championship
Ryder Cup
Calendars / Classification
PGA Tour
European Tour
LPGA Tour
Official World Golf Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Basketball
Championships
NBA
WNBA
Spain - ACB
Italy - Lega
European League Cups
Men Euroleague
Women Euroleague
Basketball Champions League
Eurocup
Eurocup Women
International
Men's World Championship
Women's World Championship
EuroBasket Men
EuroBasket Women
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
Calendar 2023/2024
Cycling
Grand Tour
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta Ciclista a España
Prize list TDF
World Champ. / WT
World Championships
World Tour One Day Classics
World Tour Stage Races
Europe Tour One Day Classics
Europe Tour Stage Races
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
UCI Road Rankings
Other main cycling sports
Cyclo-Cross
Calendar 2023/2024
Track Cycling
VTT
BMX
Winter sports
Home Winter sports
Winter sports - Home
Olympic Games
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey - Home
Calendar 2023/2024
NHL
Champions League
Winter sports
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing 2023/2024
Ski Jumping
Cross Country Skiing
Freestyle Skiing
Others
Biathlon
Nordic Combined
Snowboarding
Figure Skating
Athletics
Major Events
Olympic Games
World Championships
World Indoor Championships
European Championships
Calendars
IAAF Diamond League
International Competitions
World Challenge Meeting
City Marathons
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2023
+50 Sports
+50 Sports - Home
+50 Sports - Home
Multi-sport competition
Home Olympic Games
Summer Olympics Games
Winter Olympics Games
European Games
World Games
Nautical Sports
Swimming
Diving
Surfing
Sailing
Rowing
Water Polo
Team Sports
Baseball
American Football
Futsal
Field hockey
Beach Volley
Handball
Volleyball
Other individual sports
Badminton
Table tennis
Snooker
Fencing
Darts
Gymnastics
Weightlifting
OG
Home
Weekly Calendar
General headings
Sport Betting Information
Weekly Calendar
Yearly calendar
Contact
Cookies
Latest results
External links
Site news
Site map
Presentation
Results for a specific date
Search the website
Sport statistics
Free sport television
Sport results calendar weekly calendar from 23 january 2023 to 29 january 2023
Previous week
16 January 2023 - 22 January 2023
Select another date :
Next week
30 January 2023 - 5 February 2023
Click on a day to expand/reduce
23 January 2023
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Akan - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - Junior World Ski Championships - Team Parallel Slalom
American Football - National Football League - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Athletics - Astana Meeting - Women's 60 m
Athletics - Astana Meeting - Men's 60 m
Athletics - Astana Meeting - Men's 400 m
Athletics - Astana Meeting - Women's 400 m
Athletics - Astana Meeting - Men's 800 m
Athletics - Astana Meeting - Women's 1500 m
Athletics - Astana Meeting - Men's 3000 m
Athletics - Astana Meeting - Men's 60 m Hurdles
Athletics - Astana Meeting - Women's High jump
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 13
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 14
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 15
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 16
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 16
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 16
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 16
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 19
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - January 2023
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 1
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 2
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - First Round
Football - Soccer - African Nations Championship - Group C
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 21
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 21
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 22
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 24
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 18
Football - Soccer - French Division 3 - National - Round 18
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group A
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group B
Football - Soccer - French F.A. Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Scottish Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Clausura - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Clausura - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 1
Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - Regular Season - January 2023
Handball - Men's World Championship - Main Round - Group 3
Handball - Men's World Championship - Main Round - Group 4
Handball - Men's World Championship - President's Cup - Groupe II
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 45
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Shooting sports - Shotgun World Cup - Rabat - Men's Trap Team
Shooting sports - Shotgun World Cup - Rabat - Women's Trap Teams
Shooting sports - Shotgun World Cup - Rabat - Men's Trap Team - Qualification
Shooting sports - Shotgun World Cup - Rabat - Women's Trap Teams - Qualification
Snooker - Belgian Women's Open - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-01.2023 - Round Robin
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brasil Tennis Challenger - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Concepcion - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - Junior Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 32
Tennis - Junior Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 32
Tennis - Junior Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 32
Tennis - Mixed Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Junior Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 32
Tennis - Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 12
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
24 January 2023
Alpine Skiing - European Youth Olympics Festival - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Junior World Ski Championships - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Women's World Cup - Kronplatz - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Lenk - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Palisades Tahoe - Olympic Valley - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pozza di Fassa 2 - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pozza di Fassa 2 - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Men's World Cup - Schladming - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Sugar Bowl Resort - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Sugarbush Resort / Mount Ellen - Men's Giant slalom
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men's Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women's Doubles - Round of 32
Basketball - Eurocup - Group A - Round 12
Basketball - Eurocup - Group B - Round 12
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Second Round - Group A
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Second Round - Group B
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Second Round - Group C
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Second Round - Group D
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group I
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Round 1
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Balkan League - Regular Season - Group A
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - January 2023
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 2
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 3
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - African Nations Championship - Group D
Football - Soccer - African Nations Championship - Group E
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Exqi League - Championship - Round 18
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 18
Football - Soccer - IFA Premiership - Regular Season - Round 25
Football - Soccer - English Football League One - Regular Season - Round 26
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U17
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group A
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group B
Football - Soccer - England - FA Cup - Third Round
Football - Soccer - England - League Cup - Carling Cup - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Portuguese League Cup - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Scottish Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Verano - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 16
Handball - Russia First League Men - Super League - Regular Season - January 2023
Handball - Denmark - Women handball League - Regular Season - Round 16
Handball - Luxemburg Men's Division 1 - Division Nationale - Relegation Round
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 25
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 29
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 30
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 31
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 41
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 46
Ice Hockey - Magnus League - Regular Season - Round 35
Ice Hockey - Women's World U-18 II-A Championships
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Netball - Quad Series - Regular Season
Squash - Tournament of Champions - Quarter-Finals
Squash - Tournament of Champions - Quarter-Finals
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-01.2023 - Third Place Match
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-01.2023 - Round Robin
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-01.2023 - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-01.2023 - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Concepcion - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - Round of 32
Tennis - Women's Weelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Men's Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Junior Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Junior Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 32
Tennis - Mixed Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Volleyball - Middle European League Men - Regular Season
Volleyball - Middle European League Women - Regular Season
Volleyball - Women's French F.A. Cup - Round of 16
Water Polo - LEN Challenger Cup - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Water Polo - Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group A - Round 6
25 January 2023
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Akan - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Akan - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Alleghe - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Alleghe - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Engelberg 2 - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - European Youth Olympics Festival - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Junior World Ski Championships - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Women's World Cup - Kronplatz - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Lenk - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Palisades Tahoe - Olympic Valley - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Radstadt - Men's Super G
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Radstadt - Men's Super G
Alpine Skiing - Men's World Cup - Schladming - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Sugar Bowl Resort - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Sugarbush Resort / Mount Ellen - Men's Giant slalom
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Men's 60 m Hurdles
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Men's Long jump
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's Long jump
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's Triple jump
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Heat
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Men's 60 m - Race 1
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Men's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Men's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Men's 60 m - Heat 3
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Men's 60 m - Race 2
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's 60 m - Race 1
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's 60 m - Race 2
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Race 1
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 1
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 2
Athletics - Aarhus SPRINT'n'JUMP - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Race 2
Athletics - International Jump Meeting - Men's Pole vault
Athletics - International Jump Meeting - Women's High jump
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men - Round of 32
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men's Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Mixed Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women - Round of 32
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women's Doubles - Round of 32
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Final Round - Round of 16
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group A - Round 11
Basketball - Eurocup - Group A - Round 12
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group B - Round 11
Basketball - Eurocup - Group B - Round 12
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Second Round - Group A
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Second Round - Group B
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Second Round - Group C
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Second Round - Group D
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group J
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group K
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group L
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 14
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Belgian Cup - Semi-Finals
Basketball - Czech Republic Basketball Cup - Round of 16
Basketball - Russian Basketball Cup - Quarter-Finals
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - January 2023
Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - Women's Individual
Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - Men's Individual
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 3
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 4
Cycling - Trofeo Calvia (Palmanova-Palmanova)
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Albanian Superliga - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 19
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U17
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U20
Football - Soccer - OFC Oceanian U-17 Championships - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group A
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group B
Football - Soccer - Copa del Rey - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - England - League Cup - Carling Cup - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Portuguese League Cup - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Greek Cup - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Clausura - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Group A - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Group B - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Verano - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 16
Handball - SEHA League - Group A - Round 1
Handball - Germany - Women's Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 3
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Women - Regular Season - January 2023
Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - Regular Season - January 2023
Handball - Belarus Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - January 2023
Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - Round 11
Handball - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 13
Handball - Denmark - Women handball League - Regular Season - Round 16
Handball - Luxemburg Men's Division 1 - Division Nationale - Relegation Round
Handball - French Women Division 1 - Ligue Butagaz Énergie - Round 13
Handball - Men's World Championship - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Handball - Men's World Championship - Ranking Round 25-32 - Place 25
Handball - Men's World Championship - Ranking Round 25-32 - Place 27
Handball - Men's World Championship - Ranking Round 25-32 - Place 29
Handball - Men's World Championship - Ranking Round 25-32 - Place 31
Handball - Women's DHB-Pokal - Quarter-Finals
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 40
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 41
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 46
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Netball - Quad Series - Final Round - Third Place Match
Netball - Quad Series - Final Round - Final
Snooker - Snooker Shoot-Out - First Round
Snowboarding - North American Cup - Big White Ski Resort - Men's Snowboardcross
Snowboarding - North American Cup - Big White Ski Resort - Women's Snowboardcross
Squash - Tournament of Champions - Semi-Finals
Squash - Tournament of Champions - Semi-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Concepcion - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - Round of 32
Tennis - Men's Doubles Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Women's Doubles Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Junior Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Men's Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Junior Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Women's Weelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Junior Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Junior Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Round of 16
Tennis - Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Mixed Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Volleyball - Men's CEV Cup - Play Off
Volleyball - Men's Challenge Cup - Quarter-Finals
Volleyball - Men's Champions League - Pool A
Volleyball - Men's Champions League - Pool B
Volleyball - Men's Champions League - Pool C
Volleyball - Men's Champions League - Pool D
Volleyball - Men's Champions League - Pool E
Volleyball - Middle European League Women - Regular Season
Volleyball - Middle European League Men - Regular Season
Volleyball - Netherlands - Men's Division 1 A-League - Regular Season - January 2023
Volleyball - Turkey Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Water Polo - LEN Challenger Cup - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Water Polo - Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group B - Round 6
Water Polo - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 10
26 January 2023
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Akan - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Alleghe - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Alleghe - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Engelberg 2 - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - European Youth Olympics Festival - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - Men's World Cup - Garmisch Partenkirchen - Men's Downhill - Training
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Mont Deus Hidakuraiyama - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Mont Deus Hidakuraiyama - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Palisades Tahoe - Olympic Valley - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Radstadt - Women's Super G
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Radstadt - Women's Super G
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Sugar Bowl Resort - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vail Mountain - Women's Super G
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vail Mountain - Men's Super G
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men - Round of 16
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men's Doubles - Round of 16
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Mixed Doubles - Round of 16
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women - Round of 16
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women's Doubles - Round of 16
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Final Round - Round of 16
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group B - Round 11
Basketball - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 21
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Austria - ABL - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 16
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Balkan League - Regular Season - Group A
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - January 2023
Bobsleigh - Para Sport World Cup - Igls- Innsbruck - Para
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 4
Cycling - Trofeo Port D'Alcudia - Port D'Alcudia
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - Places 9-16
Figure Skating - European Championships - Pairs Mixed
Football - Soccer - Albanian Superliga - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U17
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group A
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group B
Football - Soccer - Copa del Rey - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Greek Cup - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Clausura - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - January 2023
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Verano - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 16
Handball - Russia First League Men - Super League - Regular Season - January 2023
Handball - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 12
Handball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14
Handball - Luxemburg Men's Division 1 - Division Nationale - Relegation Round
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Losers Stage
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 42
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 47
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Winners Stage
Ice Hockey - World U-20 III Championships - Group A
Ice Hockey - World U-20 III Championships - Group B
Ice Hockey - Women's World U-18 II-B Championships
Ice Hockey - Women's World U-18 II-A Championships
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 18
Snooker - Snooker Shoot-Out - First Round
Snowboarding - North American Cup - Big White Ski Resort - Men's Snowboardcross
Snowboarding - North American Cup - Big White Ski Resort - Women's Snowboardcross
Squash - Tournament of Champions - Final
Squash - Tournament of Champions - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Concepcion - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - Round of 16
Tennis - Men's Doubles Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Women's Doubles Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Men's Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Junior Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Junior Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Women's Weelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Junior Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Junior Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Junior Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Volleyball - Men's Challenge Cup - Quarter-Finals
Volleyball - Men's CEV Cup - Play Off
Volleyball - Middle European League Men - Regular Season
Volleyball - Middle European League Women - Regular Season
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 13
27 January 2023
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Akan - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Akan - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Bjelasnica - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Bjelasnica - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - European Youth Olympics Festival - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - Men's World Cup - Garmisch Partenkirchen - Men's Downhill - Training
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Hafjell Olympiabakken - Men's Downhill
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Hafjell Olympiabakken - Women's Downhill
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Kimberley - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Kimberley - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Kimberley - Men's Downhill
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Kimberley - Women's Downhill
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Mont Deus Hidakuraiyama - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Mont Deus Hidakuraiyama - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Palisades Tahoe - Olympic Valley - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pampeago - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pampeago - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Sugar Bowl Resort - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vail Mountain - Women's Super G
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vail Mountain - Men's Super G
Alpine Skiing - European Cup - Vaujany - Women's Slalom
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Men's 1500 m
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Men's 3000 m
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Men's 60 m Hurdles
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Men's Pole vault
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Women's 60 m
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Women's 800 m
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Women's 3000 m
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Women's Long jump
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Women's Triple jump
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Women's Shot put
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Men's 400 m - Race 1
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Men's 400 m - Race 2
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 1
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 2
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Women's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - Init Indoor Meeting - Women's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - Lilac Grand Prix - Men's 800 m
Athletics - Lilac Grand Prix - Men's 1500 m
Athletics - Lilac Grand Prix - Men's 3000 m
Athletics - Lilac Grand Prix - Women's 800 m
Athletics - Lilac Grand Prix - Women's 1500 m
Athletics - Lilac Grand Prix - Women's 3000 m
Athletics - Perche EN OR - Men's Pole vault - Final 1
Athletics - Perche EN OR - Men's Pole vault - Final 2
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men's Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women's Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Basketball - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 21
Basketball - BNXT League - Group A - Round 16
Basketball - BNXT League - Group B - Round 16
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 16
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Spain - LEB Oro - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Portugal - LPB - Regular Season - Round 19
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Second Round - Group de Championnat
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Second Round - Group de Relégation
Basketball - Ligue Féminine 2 - Regular Season - Round 13
Basketball - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 19
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - January 2023
Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - Women's Sprint
Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - Men's Sprint
Bobsleigh - Para Sport World Cup - Igls- Innsbruck - Para
Bobsleigh - Para Sport European Championships
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Les Rousses - Men's 10 km individual
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Les Rousses - Women's 10 km individual
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 5
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 5
Cycling - Tour of Sharjah - Stage 1
Cycling - Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Pollença)
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Men's Time Trial - U23
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Men's Time Trial
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Men's Time Trial - Junior
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Women's Time Trial
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Women's Time Trial - U23
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Women's Time Trial - Junior
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Men's Time Trial
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Women's Time Trial
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Men's Time Trial - U23
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Men's Time Trial - Junior
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Women's Time Trial - U23
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Women's Time Trial - Junior
Darts - Masters - Round of 32
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Figure Skating - European Championships - Individual Men
Football - Soccer - African Nations Championship - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Exqi League - Championship - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Championship Round
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 21
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 21
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 22
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 22
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 23
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 23
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 25
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 19
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 20
Football - Soccer - French Division 3 - National - Round 16
Football - Soccer - French Division 3 - National - Round 18
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group B
Football - Soccer - England - FA Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Apertura - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Clausura - Round 4
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - January 2023
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Verano - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Women's Friendly Games U17
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Leysin - Men's Halp pipe
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Leysin - Women's Halp pipe
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Reiteralm - Women's Ski cross
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Reiteralm - Men's Ski cross
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Taivalkoski - Men's Moguls
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Taivalkoski - Women's Moguls
Freestyle Skiing - Women's World Cup - Val Saint Come - Women's Moguls
Freestyle Skiing - Men's World Cup - Val Saint Come - Men's Moguls
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 18
Futsal - Spain - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 18
Handball - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 12
Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - Round 12
Handball - Men's World Championship - Final Round - Places 5-8
Handball - Men's World Championship - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Handball - Hungary Men's Cup - Round of 16
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 40
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 33
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 42
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 44
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 47
Ice Hockey - Magnus League - Regular Season - Round 36
Ice Hockey - World U-20 III Championships - Group A
Ice Hockey - World U-20 III Championships - Group B
Ice Hockey - Women's World U-18 II-A Championships
Ice Hockey - Women's World U-18 II-B Championships
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Women's Extra Lightweight 48 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Women's Half Lightweight 52 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Women's Lightweight 57 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Men's Extra Lightweight 60 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Men's Half Lightweight 66 kg
Formula E - World Championship - Formula E - Riyadh
Nordic Combined - Men's World Cup - Seefeld - Men's Gundersen 7.5km - Normal Hill
Nordic Combined - Women's World Cup - Seefeld - Women's Gundersen 5.0km - Normal Hill
Rugby - Celtic League - Round 13
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 16
Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 18
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Group A
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Group B
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Group C
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Group A
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Group B
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Group C
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Group D
Sailing - Finn World Championship
Skeleton - World Championships - Individual Men
Skeleton - World Championships - Individual Women
Ski Jumping - Men's World Cup - Kulm - Men's Ski flying - Qualification
Snooker - Snooker Shoot-Out - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Concepcion - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - Women's Doubles Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Men's Doubles Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Junior Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Junior Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Junior Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Junior Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Mixed Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Junior Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Semi-Finals
Volleyball - Switzerland Women's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 12
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 13
Volleyball - Turkey Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - Round 17
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 20
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 22
Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 23
Volleyball - Men's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18
28 January 2023
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Akan - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Akan - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Camp Fortune - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Men's World Cup - Cortina d'Ampezzo - Men's Super G
Alpine Skiing - European Youth Olympics Festival - Men's Super G
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Gaellivare - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Gaellivare - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - Men's World Cup - Garmisch Partenkirchen - Men's Downhill
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Kungsberget - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Mont Ste-Marie - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Nolby - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Nolby - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pas de la Casa - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pas de la Casa - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - San Vigilio
Alpine Skiing - Women's World Cup - Spindleruv Mlyn - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vail Mountain - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vail Mountain - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - European Cup - Vaujany - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Zao - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Zao - Women's Slalom
Athletics - Kladno Indoor - Women's High jump
Athletics - Kladno Indoor - Men's Shot put
Athletics - Kladno Indoor - Women's Shot put
Athletics - Kladno Indoor - Men's High jump
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's 60 m
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's 3000 m
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's Long jump
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's Shot put
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Women's 800 m
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Women's 1500 m
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Women's 3000 m
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Women's 60 m Hurdles
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Women's Triple jump
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Women's Shot put
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Women's 600 m
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's 800 m - Race 1
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's 800 m - Race 2
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's 400 m - Race 1
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's 400 m - Race 2
Athletics - Manchester World Indoor Tour - Men's 400 m - Race 3
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's 60 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's 60 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 2
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's 400 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's 400 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's 800 m
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's Pole vault
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Men's Long jump
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 60 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 60 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 400 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 400 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's 800 m
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's High jump
Athletics - Meeting Indoor Nantes Métropole - Women's Long jump
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's Long jump
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's Triple jump
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 60 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 60 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 800 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 800 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 800 m - Race 3
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 800 m - Race 4
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 800 m - Race 5
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 1500 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 1500 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 3000 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 3000 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 3000 m - Race 3
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 3
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 800 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 800 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 800 m - Race 3
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 1500 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 1500 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 3000 m - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 3000 m - Race 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Race 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 1
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 2
Athletics - Meeting National Indoor Lyon - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Race 2
Athletics - Perche EN OR - Women's Pole vault - Final 1
Athletics - Perche EN OR - Women's Pole vault - Final 2
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men - Semi-Finals
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men's Doubles - Semi-Finals
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Mixed Doubles - Semi-Finals
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women - Semi-Finals
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women's Doubles - Semi-Finals
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Green Group - Round 19
Basketball - BNXT League - Group A - Round 16
Basketball - BNXT League - Group B - Round 16
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Red Group - Round 19
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Austria - ABL - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 14
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 15
Basketball - Greece - A2 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 15
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 16
Basketball - Turkish Women's Basketball League - KBSL - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Spain - ACB - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Spain - LEB Oro - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Portugal - LPB - Regular Season - Round 19
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 20
Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 21
Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - Regular Season - Round 21
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Second Round - Group de Relégation
Basketball - Women league - First Round - Round 11
Basketball - Ligue Féminine 2 - Regular Season - Round 13
Basketball - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 19
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - January 2023
Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - Women's Pursuit
Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - Men's Pursuit
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Les Rousses - Women's Sprint
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Les Rousses - Men's Sprint
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Les Rousses - Women's Sprint - Qualification
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Les Rousses - Men's Sprint - Qualification
Cross Country Skiing - Nordic Junior World Ski Championships - Women's Sprint
Cross Country Skiing - Nordic Junior World Ski Championships - Men's Sprint
Cross Country Skiing - Nordic Junior World Ski Championships - Women's Sprint - Qualification
Cross Country Skiing - Nordic Junior World Ski Championships - Men's Sprint - Qualification
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 6
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 6
Cycling - Tour of Sharjah - Stage 2
Cycling - Grand Prix Aspendos
Cycling - Trofeo Serra Tramuntana (Lloseta - Lloseta)
Cycling - Lesotho National Championships - Men's Road Race
Cycling - Lesotho National Championships - Women's Road Race
Cycling - Lesotho National Championships - Men's Road Race - Junior
Cycling - Lesotho National Championships - Women's Road Race - Junior
Cycling - Women's WorldTour - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race
Cyclo-Cross - Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Flandriencross
Cyclo-Cross - Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Flandriencross
Cyclo-Cross - X2O Badkamers Trofee - Flandriencross
Cyclo-Cross - Women's Bpost Trophy - Flandriencross
Cyclo-Cross - Women's Junior X2o Bathroom Trophy - Hamme
Darts - Masters - Round of 32
Darts - Masters - Round of 16
Equestrian - FEI World Cup Dressage - Western European League - Amsterdam
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - Places 13-16
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - Places 9-12
Figure Skating - European Championships - Individual Women
Figure Skating - European Championships - Ice dancing Mixed
Football - Soccer - African Nations Championship - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Exqi League - Championship - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Championship Round
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 21
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 20
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 5
Football - Soccer - Maltese Premier League - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 21
Football - Soccer - Welsh Premier League - Regular Season - Round 22
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 22
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 23
Football - Soccer - Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 23
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 23
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 25
Football - Soccer - IFA Premiership - Regular Season - Round 26
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 29
Football - Soccer - English Football League One - Regular Season - Round 29
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Relegation Round
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 18
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 20
Football - Soccer - French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U20
Football - Soccer - OFC Oceanian U-17 Championships - Final Round - Third Place Match
Football - Soccer - OFC Oceanian U-17 Championships - Final Round - Final
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group A
Football - Soccer - England - FA Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Portuguese League Cup - Final Round - Final
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Apertura - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Burundi Premier League - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Clausura - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Clausura - Round 4
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - January 2023
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Coupe de France - Round of 16
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Women's Friendly Games U16
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Leysin - Women's Slope Style
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Leysin - Men's Slope Style
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Prato Nevoso - Women's Slope Style
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Prato Nevoso - Men's Slope Style
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Reiteralm - Women's Ski cross
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Reiteralm - Men's Ski cross
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Taivalkoski - Men's Dual Moguls
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Taivalkoski - Women's Dual Moguls
Freestyle Skiing - Men's World Cup - Val Saint Come - Men's Dual Moguls
Freestyle Skiing - Women's World Cup - Val Saint Come - Women's Dual Moguls
Futsal - Men's French National Championship - Regular Season - Round 14
Futsal - Spain - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 18
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 18
Golf - Farmers Insurance Open
Handball - Luxemburg Men's Division 1 - Division Nationale - Championship Round
Handball - SEHA League - Group B - Round 1
Handball - Belarus Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - January 2023
Handball - Holland Women's Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - January 2023
Handball - Holland Men's Division 1 - Eredivisie - January 2023
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Women - Regular Season - January 2023
Handball - Slovenian First League Men - 1. A DRL - Round 7
Handball - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 12
Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - Round 12
Handball - Austria Women's Division 1 - WHA - Regular Season - Round 14
Handball - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14
Handball - Belgium - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
Handball - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
Handball - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 16
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Handball - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 17
Handball - Denmark - Women handball League - Regular Season - Round 17
Handball - BENE-League - Regular Season - Round 18
Handball - Italy - Men's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 18
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 19
Handball - Luxemburg Men's Division 1 - Division Nationale - Relegation Round
Handball - French Women Division 2 - Round 10
Handball - Hungary Men's Cup - Round of 16
Handball - Women's DHB-Pokal - Quarter-Finals
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Losers Stage
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Winners Stage
Ice Hockey - Women's World U-18 II-B Championships
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Asia League - Regular Season - January 2023
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Women's Half Middleweight 63 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Women's Middleweight 70 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Men's Lightweight 73 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Men's Half Middleweight 81 kg
Luge - World Cup Natural Track - Deutschnofen - Mixed Doubles
Luge - World Championships - Women's Single
Luge - World Championships - Double
Luge - World Championships - Women's Doubles
Luge - World Championships - Women's Single U23
Luge - World Championships - Men's Double U23
Luge - World Championships - Women's Double U23
Formula E - World Championship - Formula E - Riyadh II
Nordic Combined - Women's World Cup - Seefeld - Women's Gundersen 5.0km - Normal Hill
Nordic Combined - Men's World Cup - Seefeld - Men's Gundersen 10.0km - Normal Hill
Rugby - Spain - Division de Honor - Regular Season - Round 11
Rugby - Italian Championship - Super 10 - Regular Season - Round 12
Rugby - Celtic League - Round 13
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 16
Rugby - TOP 14 - Regular Season - Round 16
Rugby - French Rugby League Championship - Regular Season - Round 13
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Places 9-12
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Group A
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Group B
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Group C
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Places 9-16
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Group A
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Group B
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Group C
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Group D
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Women's 10m air rifle
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Men's 10m air rifle
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Women's 10m air rifle - Qualification
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Men's 10m air rifle - Qualification
Short Track - World Junior Championships - Men's 500 m
Short Track - World Junior Championships - Women's 500 m
Short Track - World Junior Championships - Men's 1500 m
Short Track - World Junior Championships - Women's 1500 m
Ski Jumping - Men's World Cup - Kulm - Men's Ski flying
Snooker - Snooker Shoot-Out - Round of 32
Snooker - Snooker Shoot-Out - Round of 16
Snooker - Snooker Shoot-Out - Quarter-Finals
Snooker - Snooker Shoot-Out - Semi-Finals
Snooker - Snooker Shoot-Out - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Concepcion - Semi-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve - Semi-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - Semi-Finals
Tennis - Women's Weelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Men's Wheelchair Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Men's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Junior Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Junior Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Women's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - WTA Tour - Cali - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - WTA Tour - Hua Hin - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - WTA Tour - Lyon - Qualifications - First Round
Volleyball - Spain - Superliga - SVM - Regular Saison - Round 16
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 17
Volleyball - Netherlands - Men's Division 1 A-League - Regular Season - January 2023
Volleyball - Switzerland Women's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Volleyball - Belgium - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - January 2023
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 12
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 12
Volleyball - Greece - Women's A1 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 14
Volleyball - Germany - Women's Division 1 - DVL - Regular Season - Round 14
Volleyball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Divizia A1 - Regular Season - Round 14
Volleyball - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14
Volleyball - Turkey Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
Volleyball - Spain Women's Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 16
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - Round 17
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 18
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 20
Volleyball - Czech Republic Men's Division 1 - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 22
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 22
Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 23
Volleyball - Men's French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 16
Volleyball - Women's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Volleyball - Men's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup Women - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Water Polo - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 10
Water Polo - Italy - Serie A1 - Regular Season - Round 14
29 January 2023
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Alpensia - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Alpensia - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Camp Fortune - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Men's World Cup - Cortina d'Ampezzo - Men's Super G
Alpine Skiing - European Youth Olympics Festival - Women's Super G
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Gaellivare - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Gaellivare - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Hafjell Olympiabakken - Women's Super G
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Hafjell Olympiabakken - Men's Super G
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Kungsberget - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Mont Ste-Marie - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Nolby - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Nolby - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - European Cup - Orcieres - Men's Downhill
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pas de la Casa - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pas de la Casa - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Women's World Cup - Spindleruv Mlyn - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vail Mountain - Men's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Vail Mountain - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Zao - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Zao - Women's Slalom
American Football - National Football League - Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Athletics - Osaka
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's 60 m
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's 800 m
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's 1500 m
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's High jump
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's Long jump
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's 60 m
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's 800 m
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's 60 m Hurdles
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's Long jump
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's Shot put
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's 60 m - Heat 3
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's 400 m - Race 1
Athletics - Folksam GP - Men's 400 m - Race 2
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's 400 m - Race 1
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's 400 m - Race 2
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 1
Athletics - Folksam GP - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 2
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Men's 60 m
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Men's 60 m Hurdles
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Men's Pole vault
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Women's 60 m
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Women's 60 m Hurdles
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Women's Long jump
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Men's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Men's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Women's 60 m - Heat 1
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Women's 60 m - Heat 2
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 1
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Men's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 2
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 1
Athletics - ISTAF Indoor Düsseldorf - Women's 60 m Hurdles - Heat 2
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men - Final
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Men's Doubles - Final
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Mixed Doubles - Final
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women - Final
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Women's Doubles - Final
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Green Group - Round 19
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Red Group - Round 19
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Austria - ABL - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 14
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 15
Basketball - Greece - A2 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 15
Basketball - Turkish Women's Basketball League - KBSL - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Spain - LEB Oro - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Spain - ACB - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 20
Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - Regular Season - Round 21
Basketball - Women league - First Round - Round 11
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 19
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - January 2023
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - January 2023
Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - Mixed Relay
Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - Single Mixed Relay
Bobsleigh - World Championships - Two-Men
Bobsleigh - World Championships - Monobob
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Les Rousses - Women's Mass start
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Les Rousses - Men's Mass start
Cross Country Skiing - Nordic U-23 World Ski Championships - Women's Sprint
Cross Country Skiing - Nordic U-23 World Ski Championships - Men's Sprint
Cross Country Skiing - Nordic U-23 World Ski Championships - Women's Sprint - Qualification
Cross Country Skiing - Nordic U-23 World Ski Championships - Men's Sprint - Qualification
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - General classification
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 7
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - General classification
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 7
Cycling - Tour of Sharjah - Stage 3
Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
Cycling - Trofeo Palma - Palma
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Men's Road Race - U19
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Women's Road Race - U19
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Men's Road Race
Cycling - Namibian Championships - Women's Road Race
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Men's Road Race - U19
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Women's Road Race - U19
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Men's Road Race
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Men's Road Race - U23
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Women's Road Race - U23
Cycling - Thailand National Championships - Women's Road Race
Cycling - Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almería
Cycling - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Men Juniors - Besançon
Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Men U23 - Besançon
Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Women Juniors - Besançon
Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Besançon
Cyclo-Cross - Women's World Cup - Besançon
Darts - Masters - Quarter-Finals
Darts - Masters - Semi-Finals
Darts - Masters - Final
Equestrian - FEI World Cup Jumping - Western European League - Amsterdam
Fencing - Grand Prix - Doha - Men's Epee
Fencing - Grand Prix - Doha - Women's Epee
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - Third Place Match
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - Final
Football - Soccer - Albanian Superliga - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Exqi League - Championship - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Championship Round
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 21
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Andorran First Division - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Maltese Premier League - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 21
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 22
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 23
Football - Soccer - Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 23
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 23
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 25
Football - Soccer - IFA Premiership - Regular Season - Round 26
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Relegation Round
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 18
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 20
Football - Soccer - South American U-20 Championship - Group B
Football - Soccer - England - FA Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Apertura - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Burundi Premier League - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Clausura - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Clausura - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Clausura - Round 4
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - January 2023
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Verano - Round 4
Football - Soccer - Coupe de France - Round of 16
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 15
Futsal - Men's French National Championship - Regular Season - Round 14
Futsal - Spain - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 18
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 18
Handball - Holland Men's Division 1 - Eredivisie - January 2023
Handball - Hungary Women's Division 1 - Round 11
Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - Round 12
Handball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14
Handball - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14
Handball - Belgium - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Handball - BENE-League - Regular Season - Round 18
Handball - Men's World Championship - Final Round - Third Place Match
Handball - Men's World Championship - Final Round - Place 7
Handball - Men's World Championship - Final Round - Place 5
Handball - Men's World Championship - Final Round - Final
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 41
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 34
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 43
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 45
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 48
Ice Hockey - World U-20 III Championships - Group A
Ice Hockey - World U-20 III Championships - Group B
Ice Hockey - Women's World U-18 II-B Championships
Ice Hockey - French F.A. Cup - Final
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - January 2023
Ice Hockey - Asia League - Regular Season - January 2023
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Men's Middleweight 90 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Men's Half Heavyweight 100 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Men's Heavyweight +100 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Women's Half Heavyweight 78 kg
Judo - Grand Prix - Almada - Women's Heavyweight +78 kg
Luge - World Cup Natural Track - Deutschnofen - Men's Single
Luge - World Cup Natural Track - Deutschnofen - Women's Single
Luge - Junior World Cup Natural Track - Junior Doubles World Cup Classification
Luge - Junior World Cup Natural Track - Men's Junior World Cup Classification
Luge - Junior World Cup Natural Track - Women's Junior World Cup Classification
Luge - World Championships - Men's Single
Luge - World Championships - Women's Single Sprint
Luge - World Championships - Men's Single Sprint
Luge - World Championships - Men's Double Sprint
Luge - World Championships - Women's Double Sprint
Luge - World Championships - Relay
Luge - World Championships - Men's Single U23
Motocross - AMA Supercross 250sx - Anaheim II
Motocross - AMA Supercross 450SX - Anaheim II
Nordic Combined - Men's World Cup - Seefeld - Men's Gundersen 10.0km - Normal Hill
Rugby - Italian Championship - Super 10 - Regular Season - Round 12
Rugby - Celtic League - Round 13
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 16
Rugby - TOP 14 - Regular Season - Round 16
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Third Place Match
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Places 5-8
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Place 11
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Place 9
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Place 7
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Place 5
Rugby - Women's Australian Sevens - Final Round - Final
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Third Place Match
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Places 9-16
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Places 13-16
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Places 9-12
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Places 5-8
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Place 13
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Place 9
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Place 5
Rugby - Sydney Sevens - Final Round - Final
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Women's 10m air pistol
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Men's 10m air pistol
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Men's 10m air pistol - Qualification
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Jakarta - Women's 10m air pistol - Qualification
Short Track - World Junior Championships - Men's 1000 m
Short Track - World Junior Championships - Women's 1000 m
Short Track - World Junior Championships - Men's 3000 m Relay
Short Track - World Junior Championships - Women's 3000 m Relay
Skeleton - World Championships - Team
Ski Jumping - Men's World Cup - Kulm - Men's Ski flying
Ski Jumping - Men's World Cup - Kulm - Men's Ski flying - Qualification
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Burnie - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Cleveland - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Concepcion - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Koblenz - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Tenerife 2 - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - Women's Doubles Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - Men's Grand Slam - Australian Open - Final
Tennis - WTA Tour - Cali - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - WTA Tour - Hua Hin - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - WTA Tour - Lyon - Qualifications - Second Round
Six Days - Berlin
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 17
Volleyball - Netherlands - Men's Division 1 A-League - Regular Season - January 2023
Volleyball - Belgium - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - January 2023
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 12
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 12
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 13
Volleyball - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14
Volleyball - Spain Women's Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 16
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - Round 17
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 20
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 22
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved