All sports Site

Menu
 

Canoeing - Szeged - 2020

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results Women

Szeged - Results Women 2020

HungaryHungary - Szeged - 25 September 2020 - 27 September 2020


Women's VL3 (V1 LTA) 200m - 25 September 2020



Women's VL2 (V1 TA) 200m - 25 September 2020



Women's KL3 (K1 LTA) 200m - 25 September 2020



Women's KL2 (K1 TA) 200m - 25 September 2020



Women's KL1 (K1 A) 200m - 25 September 2020



Women's C-1 200m canoe single - 26 September 2020


1USANevin Harrison (USA)45.77
2UKRLiudmyla Luzan (UKR)45.79
3CHIMaria Mailliard (CHI)47.05
4RUSOlesia Romasenko (RUS)47.39
5SPAMaría Corbera Muñoz (SPA)47.54
6SPAAntia Jacome (SPA)48.18
7GEOMariami Kerdikashvili (GEO)49.23
8CHIKaren Roco (CHI)49.33
9ROMStefanica Ursu (ROM)49.43

Women's C-1 500m canoe single - 26 September 2020


1UKRLiudmyla Luzan (UKR)2:05.29
2ROMStefanica Ursu (ROM)2:08.98
3SPAMaría Corbera Muñoz (SPA)2:09.52
4UKROlena Tsyhankova (UKR)2:11.28
5MDAMaria Olarasu (MDA)2:11.74
6MDADaniela Cociu (MDA)2:11.83
7HUNZsófia Kisbán (HUN)2:13.08
8HUNGiada Bragato (HUN)2:13.26
9CROVanesa Tot (CRO)2:18.82

Women's K-1 200m kayak single - 26 September 2020


1HUNAnna Lucz (HUN)40.99
2SWEMoa Wikberg (SWE)41.03
3PORJoana Vasconcelos (POR)41.20
4ITAFrancesca Genzo (ITA)41.24
5HUNBlanka Kiss (HUN)41.35
6RUSNatalia Podolskaia (RUS)41.60
7FRAVanina Paoletti (FRA)41.73
8FRALéa Jamelot (FRA)42.16
9UKRMariia Kichasova-Skoryk (UKR)44.86

Women's K-2 500m kayak double - 26 September 2020


1BEL Belgium (Hermien Peters, Lize Broekx)1:41.60
2RUS Russia (Elena Aniushina, Kira Stepanova)1:42.27
3RUS Russia II (Kristina Kovnir, Anastasiia Dolgova)1:43.05
4AUT Austria (Ana Roxana Lehaci, Viktoria Schwarz)1:43.21
5HUN Hungary (Emese Kohalmi, Dora Bodonyi)1:43.39
6UKR Ukraine (Mariya Povkh, Liudmyla Kuklinovska)1:43.56
7HUN Hongrie II (Szabina Szellák, Vanda Zupkó)1:43.78
8UKR Ukraine II (Diana Tanko, Anastasiia Todorova)1:44.58
9SPA Spain (Laia Pelachs, Begoña Lazkano)1:44.76

Women's K-1 1000m kayak single - 26 September 2020


Women's VL2 500m - 26 September 2020



Women's VL3 500m - 26 September 2020



Women's KL1 500m - 26 September 2020



Women's KL2 500m - 26 September 2020



Women's KL3 500m - 26 September 2020



Women's C-2 200m canoe double - 27 September 2020


Women's C-2 500m canoe double - 27 September 2020


1UKR Ukraine (Liudmyla Luzan, Anastasiia Chetverikova)1:58.81
2MDA Moldova (Daniela Cociu, Maria Olarasu)2:01.19
3CHI Chili (Karen Roco, Maria Mailliard)2:02.91
4SPA Spain (Antia Jacome, Antia Otero)2:02.97
5HUN Hungary (Giada Bragato, Zsófia Kisbán)2:03.39
6HUN Hongrie II (Laura Gonczol, Réka Opavszky)2:04.87
7SPA Spain II (María Corbera Muñoz, Patricia Coco)2:05.44
8RUS Russia (Irina Andreeva, Daria Kharchenko)2:05.70
9UKR Ukraine II (Yuliana Putnina, Olena Tsyhankova)2:07.08

Women's C-1 5000m canoe single - 27 September 2020


1CHIMaria Mailliard (CHI)25:09.23
2SPAMaría Corbera Muñoz (SPA)25:09.45 +0.21
3UKROlena Tsyhankova (UKR)26:03.01 +53.78
4UKRLiudmyla Babak (UKR)26:14.03 +1:04.80
5HUNZsófia Kisbán (HUN)26:15.01 +1:05.77
6HUNCsenge Molnár (HUN)26:45.53 +1:36.30
7MDADaniela Cociu (MDA)27:17.44 +2:08.21
8CHIBarbara Jara (CHI)27:34.22 +2:24.98
9SPARaquel Dacosta (SPA)28:12.09 +3:02.85
10MDAMaria Olarasu (MDA)28:28.87 +3:19.64
11CZEAlzbeta Veverkova (CZE)29:20.83 +4:11.60
12LATJulija Gutova (LAT)29:28.36 +4:19.12

Women's K-2 200m kayak double - 27 September 2020


Women's K-1 500m kayak single - 27 September 2020


1PORJoana Vasconcelos (POR)1:54.03
2SPAIsabel María Contreras Rodríguez (SPA)1:54.08
3BELHermien Peters (BEL)1:54.27
4BELLize Broekx (BEL)1:54.39
5SWEMoa Wikberg (SWE)1:55.02
6HUNEmese Kohalmi (HUN)1:55.42
7RUSKira Stepanova (RUS)1:55.48
8RUSSvetlana Chernigovskaya (RUS)1:56.74
9HUNDora Bodonyi (HUN)1:58.23

Women's K-4 500m kayak four - 27 September 2020


Women's K-1 5000m kayak single - 27 September 2020


1HUNDora Bodonyi (HUN)22:21.89
2GERCarola Schmidt (GER)22:22.44 +0.55
3SCGKristina Bedec (SCG)22:22.70 +0.81
4BELLize Broekx (BEL)22:23.49 +1.60
5BELHermien Peters (BEL)22:33.34 +11.45
6HUNEszter Rendessy (HUN)22:48.73 +26.84
7NORMaria Virik (NOR)22:56.81 +34.92
8RUSElena Mironchenko (RUS)23:00.32 +38.43
9CZEAnezka Paloudova (CZE)23:18.09 +56.20
10ITAFrancesca Genzo (ITA)23:26.37 +1:04.48
11SPAMiriam Vega Manrique (SPA)23:34.90 +1:13.01
12USAKaitlyn Mcelroy (USA)23:35.92 +1:14.03
13CZEBarbora Galadova (CZE)23:58.92 +1:37.03

Results Mixed

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved