All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Joe Martin Stage Race - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Joe Martin Stage Race - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Results 2016

Joe Martin Stage Race 2016

United StatesUnited States - 21 April 2016 - 24 April 2016


General classification - 24 April 2016


1USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Care6:05:24
2NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)United Health Care0:02
3USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:12
4USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:23
5USAScotti Lechuga (USA)0:31
6USANina Marie Laughlin (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:31
7JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)0:32
8USASara Tussey (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:43
9NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:50
10USAHeather Fischer (USA)Rally Cycling Women0:56
11USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:57
12COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power1:01
13USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi1:04
14COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power1:07
15USAEmma White (USA)Rally Cycling Women1:07
16USAJessica Cutler (USA)Colavita - Bianchi1:08
17USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö1:12
18USAWhitney Allison-Schultz (USA)Colavita - Bianchi1:21
19CANJamie Gilgen (CAN)Visit Dallas - Dna1:21
20USALindsay Goldman-Bayer (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint1:21
21USASamantha Schneider (USA)1:23
22NZLJoanne Kiesanowski (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:33
23USAMia Manganello Kilburg (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna1:37
24AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Colavita - Bianchi1:37
25USASkylar Schneider (USA)1:37
26USAPayten Maness (USA)1:41
27USAKate Sherwin (USA)1:41
28CANAnnie Ewart (CAN)United Health Care1:43
29TPETing-ying Huang (TPE)1:44
30CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Trek Red Truck - Mosaic Homes1:46
31USAStarla Teddergreen (USA)1:48
32GUMLenore Pipes (GUM)Bepink - Laclassica1:51
33USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna1:54
34USALindsey Ryder (USA)2:04
35USAIrena Ossola (USA)2:06
36GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)United Health Care2:22
37NEDIris Slappendel (NED)United Health Care2:25
38GBREmma Grant (GBR)Colavita - Bianchi2:29
39MEXYusseli Mendivil Soto (MEX)2:30
40USAKathryn Buss (USA)2:37
41USAFlora Yan (USA)2:43
42USACheryl Clark (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:48
43USAElisabeth Hernandez-Newell (USA)Colavita - Bianchi2:48
44USAAmanda Miller (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna2:56
45CANJustine Clift (CAN)3:19
46USANicole Mertz (USA)3:34
47GBRRachel Langdon (GBR)3:35
48USAMelanie Beale (USA)3:47
49USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna3:48
50USAAndrea Thomas (USA)3:49
51CANCatherine Ouellette (CAN)Rally Cycling Women3:56
52USAAlexandra Millard (USA)4:10
53ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power5:43
54CANEllen Watters (CAN)8:52
55CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally Cycling Women9:31
56AUSJosie Talbot (AUS)10:05
57USALauren Hall (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank10:07
58USAJulie Kuliecza (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint10:13
59JPNTsubasa Makise (JPN)10:17
60USALauren Tamayo-Franges (USA)United Health Care15:00
61USAAllison Linnell (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint16:02
62ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power16:16
63USACari Higgins (USA)United Health Care20:45
64CANAlizee Brien (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank21:29
65USADaphne Karagianis (USA)23:42

Stage 1 - Devils' Den State Park - 4,3 km - 21 April 2016Time Trial


1NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)United Health Care10:50
2JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)0:18
3USAKathryn Buss (USA)0:22
4GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)United Health Care0:22
5USANina Marie Laughlin (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:23
6USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:23
7USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Care0:25
8USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:26
9USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi0:29
10USAWhitney Allison-Schultz (USA)Colavita - Bianchi0:29
11USAScotti Lechuga (USA)0:31
12USASara Tussey (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:35
13CANAlizee Brien (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:39
14USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:41
15USAHeather Fischer (USA)Rally Cycling Women0:42
16USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:42
17COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:45
18USAJessica Cutler (USA)Colavita - Bianchi0:45
19NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:46
20USACheryl Clark (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:51
21COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:53
22USAMia Manganello Kilburg (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:57
23USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:57
24USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö1:01
25NEDIris Slappendel (NED)United Health Care1:01
26JPNTsubasa Makise (JPN)1:02
27USAEmma White (USA)Rally Cycling Women1:07
28USAAmanda Miller (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna1:09
29CANJustine Clift (CAN)1:12
30CANJamie Gilgen (CAN)Visit Dallas - Dna1:13
31USALindsay Goldman-Bayer (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint1:13
32USAPayten Maness (USA)1:15
33NZLJoanne Kiesanowski (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:16
34USAJill Patterson (USA)1:18
35USALindsey Ryder (USA)1:20

Stage 2 - Fayetteville - Fayetteville - 103 km - 22 April 2016Sprint


1USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Care2:34:47
2USASamantha Schneider (USA)0:00
3USAEmma White (USA)Rally Cycling Women0:00
4NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
5NZLJoanne Kiesanowski (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
6TPETing-ying Huang (TPE)0:00
7USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
8USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
9USAScotti Lechuga (USA)0:00
10USALindsay Goldman-Bayer (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint0:00
11USAHeather Fischer (USA)Rally Cycling Women0:00
12JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)0:00
13USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
14USASkylar Schneider (USA)0:00
15USAKate Sherwin (USA)0:00
16USAAbigail Krawczyk (USA)0:00
17USANina Marie Laughlin (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
18CANJamie Gilgen (CAN)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
19MEXYusseli Mendivil Soto (MEX)0:00
20USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:00
21NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)United Health Care0:00
22AUSJosie Talbot (AUS)0:00
23GUMLenore Pipes (GUM)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
24USAIrena Ossola (USA)0:00
25USAPayten Maness (USA)0:00

Stage 3 - Prairie Grove - Prairie Grove - 101,4 km - 23 April 2016Sprint


1USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Care2:25:47
2USASamantha Schneider (USA)0:00
3NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)United Health Care0:00
4USAMia Manganello Kilburg (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
5NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
6USAEmma White (USA)Rally Cycling Women0:00
7USAKate Sherwin (USA)0:00
8USALindsay Goldman-Bayer (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint0:00
9USAScotti Lechuga (USA)0:00
10AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Colavita - Bianchi0:00
11TPETing-ying Huang (TPE)0:00
12USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
13ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:00
14USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
15USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
16MEXYusseli Mendivil Soto (MEX)0:00
17COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:00
18USAStarla Teddergreen (USA)0:00
19USANina Marie Laughlin (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
20CANAnnie Ewart (CAN)United Health Care0:00
21USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:00
22CANJamie Gilgen (CAN)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
23GERHanna Mügge (GER)0:00
24USASkylar Schneider (USA)0:00
25USAFlora Yan (USA)0:00

Stage 4 - Criterium - 24 April 2016Escape


1USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank53:59
2USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Care0:05
3USASkylar Schneider (USA)0:05
4USAScotti Lechuga (USA)0:05
5USASamantha Schneider (USA)0:05
6USAHeather Fischer (USA)Rally Cycling Women0:05
7USAMia Manganello Kilburg (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:05
8USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:05
9USAEmma White (USA)Rally Cycling Women0:05
10NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:05
11GBREmma Grant (GBR)Colavita - Bianchi0:09
12USANina Marie Laughlin (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:09
13USASara Tussey (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:09
14USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:09
15USAStarla Teddergreen (USA)0:09
16CANJamie Gilgen (CAN)Visit Dallas - Dna0:09
17GUMLenore Pipes (GUM)Bepink - Laclassica0:09
18COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:09
19NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)United Health Care0:09
20USAKate Sherwin (USA)0:09
21JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)0:09
22USALindsay Goldman-Bayer (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint0:09
23AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Colavita - Bianchi0:09
24COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:14
25USAJessica Cutler (USA)Colavita - Bianchi0:14

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved