All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 20 April 2019
1 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 4:12:03 |
2 | Viktor Verschaeve (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
3 | Tobias Foss (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:01 |
4 | Théo Nonnez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:07 |
5 | André Rodrigues Carvalho (POR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:15 |
6 | Yarno Vandenbroeck (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | 0:15 |
7 | Julian Mertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:15 |
8 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:15 |
9 | Théo Delacroix (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:15 |
10 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | GM Recycling | 0:15 |
11 | Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 0:15 |
12 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:15 |
13 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:15 |
14 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:17 |
15 | Robin Froidevaux (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 0:17 |
16 | Lothar Verhulst (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:17 |
17 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:17 |
18 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Vendée U | 0:17 |
19 | Ian Garrison (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:17 |
20 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:17 |
21 | Brent van Moer (BEL) | 0:17 | |
22 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 0:17 |
23 | Felix Gall (AUT) | Sunweb Development | 0:17 |
24 | Nicolas Verougstraete (BEL) | GM Recycling | 0:17 |
25 | Jérémy Bellicaud (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:17 |
26 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | 0:17 |
27 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:17 |
28 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:17 |
29 | Leon Heinschke (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:17 |
30 | Jaron Wydooghe (BEL) | GM Recycling | 0:17 |
31 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 0:47 |
32 | Jens Reynders (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 0:56 |
33 | Joel Suter (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 1:43 |
34 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 2:49 |
35 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 3:06 |
36 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 3:06 |
37 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 3:22 |
38 | Kamiel Bonneu (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | 3:38 |
39 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 3:52 |
40 | Lars Put (BEL) | 3:52 | |
41 | Aaron van der Beken (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 3:54 |
42 | Elias Van Landeghem (BEL) | 3:55 | |
43 | Wesley Mol (BEL) | Differdange - Geba | 4:03 |
44 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 4:17 |
45 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Sunweb Development | 4:28 |
46 | Thomas Devaux (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 4:43 |
47 | Adam Hartley (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | 6:31 |
48 | Barnabás Peák (HUN) | Seg Racing Academy | 6:45 |
49 | Joren Thys (BEL) | Davo - United | 10:47 |
50 | Alexys Brunel (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 11:46 |
51 | Torjus Sleen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 11:46 |
52 | Edward Anderson (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 11:46 |
53 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | 11:46 | |
54 | Sindre Kulset (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 11:46 |
55 | Vojtech Sedlácek (CZE) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 13:20 |
56 | Oier Ibarguren Etxeberria (SPA) | 13:28 | |
57 | Jon Agirre Egaña (SPA) | 13:28 | |
58 | Jeremy Frehen (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 13:28 |
59 | Florentin Bélanger (FRA) | 13:28 | |
60 | Valère Thiébaud (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 13:28 |
61 | Louis Romiguière (FRA) | Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 13:28 |
62 | Jacques Sauvagnargues (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | 13:28 |
63 | Ben Katerberg (CAN) | Sunweb Development | 13:28 |
64 | Yann Pestiaux (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 13:28 |
65 | Bastien Dethier (BEL) | 13:28 | |
66 | Quentin Venner (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 13:28 |
67 | Alessandro Vandromme (BEL) | GM Recycling | 13:28 |
68 | Axel Bouchet (FRA) | Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 13:28 |
69 | Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA) | 13:28 | |
70 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN) | Gsc Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 13:28 |
71 | Enzo Bernard (FRA) | Vendée U | 13:28 |
72 | Shoi Matsuda (JPN) | 13:28 | |
73 | Léandre Huck (FRA) | 13:28 | |
74 | Alan Jousseaume (FRA) | Vendée U | 13:28 |
75 | Jens Du Four (BEL) | Home Solutions - Soenens | 13:28 |
76 | Philéas Hansart (FRA) | 13:32 | |
77 | Idar Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:32 |
78 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | 13:59 |