All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 8 September 2021 - 14 September 2021
1 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Movistar Team | 23:18:12 |
2 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:09 |
3 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
4 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | 0:26 |
5 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | 0:52 | |
6 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | 1:30 |
7 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | 2:47 |
8 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3:10 |
9 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | 3:24 |
10 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:39 |
11 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 8:42 |
12 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | 8:50 |
13 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:08 |
14 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 9:18 |
15 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 9:55 |
16 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | 10:12 | |
17 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | 10:53 | |
18 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 11:18 |
19 | Emma Langley (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 11:36 |
20 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 16:43 |
21 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 19:38 |
22 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 19:41 |
23 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | 20:02 | |
24 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 21:10 |
25 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | 21:34 |
26 | Marion Colard (FRA) | 21:37 | |
27 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | 22:02 |
28 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | 23:31 |
29 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23:36 |
30 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | 24:00 | |
31 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 27:36 |
32 | Monika Brzezna (POL) | 33:35 | |
33 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 34:09 |
34 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 36:13 |
35 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | 39:08 |
36 | Quinty Ton (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 40:38 |
37 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 41:22 |
38 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | 42:53 | |
39 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 43:23 |
40 | Sophie Enever (GBR) | 44:59 | |
41 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 46:22 |
42 | Amelia Sharpe (GBR) | Nxtg Racing | 46:49 |
43 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 48:34 |
44 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg Racing | 48:36 |
45 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | 50:58 |
46 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | 52:47 | |
47 | Inez Beijer (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 54:09 |
48 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | 56:21 |
49 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | 57:03 |
50 | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | 57:42 | |
51 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 1:00:06 |
52 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | 1:01:57 | |
53 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Movistar Team | 1:03:32 |
54 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | 1:04:30 |
55 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:05:20 |
56 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Massi - Tactic | 1:06:04 |
57 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:06:45 |
58 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:06:48 |
59 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1:07:38 |
60 | Katarzyna Wilkos (POL) | 1:08:09 | |
61 | Enara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA) | 1:08:26 | |
62 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 1:09:37 |
63 | Ewa Brozyna (POL) | 1:09:50 | |
64 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:10:47 |
65 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:11:52 |
66 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | 1:12:24 | |
67 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | 1:13:11 | |
68 | Britt Knaven (BEL) | Nxtg Racing | 1:14:11 |
69 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 1:16:46 |
70 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1:17:24 |
71 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 1:18:07 |
72 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:19:04 |
73 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 1:27:20 |
74 | Mariia Miliaeva (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1:28:16 |
75 | Nienke Wasmus (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 1:30:18 |
76 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | 1:30:40 |
77 | Barbara Sniezynska (POL) | 1:31:41 | |
78 | Vanessa Michieletto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:55:07 |
79 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | 1:56:23 |
Image © Association Vélo Club Vallée du Rhône Ardéchoise. Source : Site officiel du Tour féminin de l'Ardèche.
1 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3:10:02 |
2 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
3 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
4 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
5 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
6 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
7 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
8 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
9 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | s.t. | |
11 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
12 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
13 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
14 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | s.t. | |
15 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
16 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
17 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
18 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
19 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
20 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
22 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
23 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
24 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
25 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
26 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
27 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
28 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
29 | Marine Allione (FRA) | s.t. | |
30 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
31 | Quinty Ton (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
32 | Amelia Sharpe (GBR) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
33 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
34 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | s.t. | |
35 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | s.t. | |
36 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
37 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
38 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | s.t. | |
39 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
40 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
41 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | s.t. | |
42 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | s.t. | |
43 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
44 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
45 | Monika Brzezna (POL) | s.t. | |
46 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
47 | Marion Colard (FRA) | s.t. | |
48 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | s.t. | |
49 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
50 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
51 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
52 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
53 | Emma Langley (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
54 | Sophie Enever (GBR) | s.t. | |
55 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
56 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | 0:17 |
57 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
58 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 0:30 |
59 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Movistar Team | 0:39 |
60 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:40 |
61 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:20 |
62 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
63 | Mariia Miliaeva (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3:12 |
64 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:14 |
65 | Kate McCarthy (NZL) | s.t. | |
66 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:15 |
67 | Britt Knaven (BEL) | Nxtg Racing | 3:17 |
68 | Carola Van De Wetering (NED) | s.t. | |
69 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
70 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:21 |
71 | Molly Patch (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
72 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
73 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | s.t. | |
74 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
75 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 3:23 |
76 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
77 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:26 |
78 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
79 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
80 | Katarzyna Wilkos (POL) | s.t. | |
81 | Enara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA) | 6:21 | |
82 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
83 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
84 | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | s.t. | |
85 | Inez Beijer (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
86 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
87 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
88 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
89 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
90 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
91 | Ewa Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
92 | Mylene De Zoete (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
93 | Maria Banlles Santamaria (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | 11:06 |
94 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 11:18 |
95 | Barbara Sniezynska (POL) | 14:11 | |
96 | Diana Pedrosa (POR) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
97 | Maria del Pilar Jiménez Martinez (SPA) | s.t. | |
98 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
99 | Vanessa Michieletto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
100 | Leah Dixon (GBR) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
101 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | s.t. | |
102 | Carla Fernandez Torres (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
103 | Nienke Wasmus (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
104 | Fiona Turnbull (GBR) | Lviv | 14:18 |
105 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | 14:19 |
106 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 20:27 |
OTL | Henrietta Colborne (GBR) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - |
OTL | Margarita López Llull (SPA) | Lviv | - |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Association Vélo Club Vallée du Rhône Ardéchoise. Source : Site officiel du Tour féminin de l'Ardèche.
1 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Movistar Team | 3:24:44 |
2 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:09 |
3 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
4 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
5 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
6 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
7 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
8 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | s.t. | |
9 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
10 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
11 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 5:34 |
12 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
13 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 7:01 |
14 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | s.t. | |
15 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
16 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
17 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
18 | Marine Allione (FRA) | s.t. | |
19 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
20 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
22 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
23 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
24 | Emma Langley (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
25 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | s.t. | |
26 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 7:12 |
27 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 11:33 |
28 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
29 | Monika Brzezna (POL) | s.t. | |
30 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
31 | Marion Colard (FRA) | s.t. | |
32 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
33 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
34 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
35 | Quinty Ton (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
36 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | s.t. | |
37 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
38 | Kate McCarthy (NZL) | s.t. | |
39 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
40 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
41 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
42 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
43 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
44 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | s.t. | |
45 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
46 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
47 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | s.t. | |
48 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
49 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
50 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
51 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | 14:23 |
52 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
53 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
54 | Britt Knaven (BEL) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
55 | Enara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA) | s.t. | |
56 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
57 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
58 | Amelia Sharpe (GBR) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
59 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
60 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
61 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
62 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
63 | Sophie Enever (GBR) | s.t. | |
64 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | s.t. | |
65 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | s.t. | |
66 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
67 | Ewa Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
68 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
69 | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | s.t. | |
70 | Katarzyna Wilkos (POL) | s.t. | |
71 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
72 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
73 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
74 | Inez Beijer (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
75 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
76 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
77 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
78 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
79 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
80 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
81 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
82 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
83 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
84 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | s.t. | |
85 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 15:10 |
86 | Molly Patch (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | 15:46 |
87 | Vanessa Michieletto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22:17 |
88 | Mylene De Zoete (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
89 | Carola Van De Wetering (NED) | s.t. | |
90 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
91 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | s.t. | |
92 | Mariia Miliaeva (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24:15 |
93 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
94 | Diana Pedrosa (POR) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
95 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
96 | Barbara Sniezynska (POL) | s.t. | |
97 | Nienke Wasmus (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
98 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
99 | Maria Banlles Santamaria (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | 30:15 |
100 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
101 | Leah Dixon (GBR) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
102 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | |
103 | Carla Fernandez Torres (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | |
104 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | |
105 | Fiona Turnbull (GBR) | Lviv | |
106 | Maria del Pilar Jiménez Martinez (SPA) |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Association Vélo Club Vallée du Rhône Ardéchoise. Source : Site officiel du Tour féminin de l'Ardèche.
1 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:39:10 |
2 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
3 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
4 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 0:01 |
5 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:02 |
6 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
7 | Katarzyna Wilkos (POL) | s.t. | |
8 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
9 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
10 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
11 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
12 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
13 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
14 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | s.t. | |
15 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
17 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
19 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
20 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
21 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
22 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
23 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
25 | Nienke Wasmus (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
26 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
27 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | s.t. | |
28 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
29 | Marine Allione (FRA) | s.t. | |
30 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
31 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
32 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | s.t. | |
33 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | s.t. | |
34 | Mylene De Zoete (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
35 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | s.t. | |
36 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
37 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
38 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
39 | Enara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA) | s.t. | |
40 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
41 | Quinty Ton (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
42 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
43 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | s.t. | |
44 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | s.t. | |
45 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
46 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
47 | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | s.t. | |
48 | Sophie Enever (GBR) | s.t. | |
49 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
50 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | s.t. | |
51 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
52 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
53 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
54 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
55 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
56 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
57 | Amelia Sharpe (GBR) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
58 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
59 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | s.t. | |
60 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
61 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
62 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
63 | Inez Beijer (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
64 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
65 | Mariia Miliaeva (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
66 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
67 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
68 | Monika Brzezna (POL) | s.t. | |
69 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
70 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
71 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
72 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
73 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
74 | Marion Colard (FRA) | s.t. | |
75 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
76 | Ewa Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
77 | Emma Langley (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
78 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
79 | Maria Banlles Santamaria (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
80 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:21 |
81 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
82 | Molly Patch (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | 0:24 |
83 | Britt Knaven (BEL) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
84 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing | 0:30 |
85 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 0:39 |
86 | Barbara Sniezynska (POL) | 0:44 | |
87 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
88 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | 0:45 | |
89 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:47 |
90 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:12 |
91 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:28 |
92 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
93 | Kate McCarthy (NZL) | ||
94 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | |
95 | Carola Van De Wetering (NED) |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Association Vélo Club Vallée du Rhône Ardéchoise. Source : Site officiel du Tour féminin de l'Ardèche.
1 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:28:23 |
2 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Movistar Team | 2:18 |
3 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
4 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
5 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | 2:24 | |
6 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
7 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
8 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
9 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:27 |
10 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 2:36 |
11 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 2:44 |
12 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | s.t. | |
13 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
14 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | 2:51 |
15 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | 3:16 | |
16 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:31 |
17 | Marion Colard (FRA) | 3:49 | |
18 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3:56 |
19 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | 4:08 | |
20 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
22 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | s.t. | |
23 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | 4:13 |
24 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 4:15 |
25 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 4:19 |
26 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 4:22 |
27 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
28 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
29 | Quinty Ton (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 5:02 |
30 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 5:24 |
31 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 6:16 |
32 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
33 | Emma Langley (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
34 | Marine Allione (FRA) | 6:19 | |
35 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
36 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
37 | Sophie Enever (GBR) | 6:32 | |
38 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | 7:53 | |
39 | Monika Brzezna (POL) | 8:10 | |
40 | Amelia Sharpe (GBR) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
41 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
42 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
43 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
44 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
45 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | s.t. | |
46 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | 8:23 |
47 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
48 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
49 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 8:34 |
50 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
51 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 9:07 |
52 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:09 |
53 | Enara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA) | 9:19 | |
54 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 9:24 |
55 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 9:51 |
56 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 10:08 |
57 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Massi - Tactic | 10:15 |
58 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:34 |
59 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
60 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
61 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | 11:43 | |
62 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 13:36 |
63 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | 14:36 |
64 | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | s.t. | |
65 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
66 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
67 | Ewa Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
68 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
69 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 15:30 |
70 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
71 | Katarzyna Wilkos (POL) | 15:44 | |
72 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | 15:52 | |
73 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | 17:17 |
74 | Nienke Wasmus (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 17:22 |
75 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
76 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
77 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
78 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
79 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
80 | Barbara Sniezynska (POL) | s.t. | |
81 | Britt Knaven (BEL) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
82 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
83 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
84 | Inez Beijer (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 19:39 |
85 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | 19:55 |
86 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | 19:57 | |
87 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 20:19 |
88 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange | 20:47 |
89 | Diana Pedrosa (POR) | Team Farto - Btc | 20:55 |
90 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | 20:57 | |
91 | Mariia Miliaeva (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 22:24 |
92 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | 22:53 | |
93 | Maria Banlles Santamaria (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
94 | Vanessa Michieletto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
95 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
96 | Mylene De Zoete (NED) | Nxtg Racing | 30:50 |
97 | Molly Patch (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Association Vélo Club Vallée du Rhône Ardéchoise. Source : Site officiel du Tour féminin de l'Ardèche.
1 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 3:30:59 |
2 | Emma Langley (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:22 |
3 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:41 |
4 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 2:05 |
5 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
6 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
7 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 2:09 |
8 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | 2:10 | |
9 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
10 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:13 |
11 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:48 |
12 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3:33 |
13 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
14 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
15 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
16 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
17 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | s.t. | |
18 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
19 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:37 |
20 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | 3:45 | |
21 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 7:18 |
22 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 7:36 |
23 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | s.t. | |
25 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
26 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
27 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | s.t. | |
28 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
29 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
30 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
31 | Marion Colard (FRA) | s.t. | |
32 | Inez Beijer (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 8:08 |
33 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 9:17 |
34 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
35 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
36 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
37 | Monika Brzezna (POL) | s.t. | |
38 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
39 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
40 | Marine Allione (FRA) | 9:57 | |
41 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 15:17 |
42 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing | 16:03 |
43 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:26 |
44 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
45 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
46 | Vanessa Michieletto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23:42 |
47 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
48 | Mariia Miliaeva (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
49 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
50 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | s.t. | |
51 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
52 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
53 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
54 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
55 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
56 | Quinty Ton (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
57 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | s.t. | |
58 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
59 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
60 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
61 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
62 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | s.t. | |
63 | Enara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA) | s.t. | |
64 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
65 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
66 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
67 | Barbara Sniezynska (POL) | s.t. | |
68 | Nienke Wasmus (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
69 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
70 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | s.t. | |
71 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
72 | Amelia Sharpe (GBR) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
73 | Diana Pedrosa (POR) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
74 | Ewa Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
75 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
76 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
77 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | 23:48 |
78 | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | s.t. | |
79 | Katarzyna Wilkos (POL) | s.t. | |
80 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
81 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
82 | Sophie Enever (GBR) | s.t. | |
83 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
84 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
85 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
86 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | s.t. | |
87 | Britt Knaven (BEL) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
88 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
89 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
90 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
91 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | 37:58 |
92 | Mylene De Zoete (NED) | Nxtg Racing | |
93 | Maria Banlles Santamaria (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | |
94 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
95 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | |
96 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Team Bikeexchange |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Association Vélo Club Vallée du Rhône Ardéchoise. Source : Site officiel du Tour féminin de l'Ardèche.
1 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:33:57 |
2 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
3 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
4 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
5 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
6 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
7 | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | s.t. | |
8 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
9 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
11 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
12 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
13 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | 3:28 |
14 | Katarzyna Wilkos (POL) | s.t. | |
15 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
17 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
18 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | s.t. | |
19 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
20 | Nienke Wasmus (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
21 | Quinty Ton (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
22 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
23 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
24 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
26 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
27 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
28 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
29 | Mariia Miliaeva (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
30 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
31 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
32 | Vanessa Michieletto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
33 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | s.t. | |
34 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
35 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
36 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
37 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
38 | Amelia Sharpe (GBR) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
39 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
40 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
41 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
42 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
43 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | s.t. | |
44 | Enara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA) | s.t. | |
45 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | s.t. | |
46 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | s.t. | |
47 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
48 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
49 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
50 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
51 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | s.t. | |
52 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
53 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
54 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
55 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
56 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
57 | Inez Beijer (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
58 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | s.t. | |
59 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
60 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | s.t. | |
61 | Sophie Enever (GBR) | s.t. | |
62 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
63 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
64 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
65 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | s.t. | |
66 | Barbara Sniezynska (POL) | s.t. | |
67 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
68 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
69 | Monika Brzezna (POL) | s.t. | |
70 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
71 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
72 | Ewa Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
73 | Emma Langley (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
74 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
75 | Marion Colard (FRA) | s.t. | |
76 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
77 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
78 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
79 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
80 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | 3:37 | |
81 | Britt Knaven (BEL) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
82 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
83 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
84 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
85 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
86 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing | |
87 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | |
88 | Diana Pedrosa (POR) | Team Farto - Btc | |
89 | Marine Allione (FRA) | ||
90 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Nxtg Racing | |
91 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Association Vélo Club Vallée du Rhône Ardéchoise. Source : Site officiel du Tour féminin de l'Ardèche.
1 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:21:44 |
2 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing | 0:47 |
3 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:03 |
4 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Movistar Team | 1:20 |
5 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
6 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
7 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | 1:26 |
8 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | 1:35 |
9 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | 1:52 | |
10 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2:22 |
11 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | 2:24 |
12 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 2:28 |
13 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
14 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | s.t. | |
15 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2:31 |
16 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | 2:34 | |
17 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
18 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | 2:37 | |
19 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:49 |
20 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | 3:36 | |
21 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
22 | Emma Langley (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 3:40 |
23 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 3:45 |
24 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
25 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | 3:46 |
26 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3:51 |
27 | Marion Colard (FRA) | 4:22 | |
28 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 5:05 |
29 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | 5:11 | |
30 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 5:32 |
31 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | 5:48 |
32 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | 5:52 |
33 | Sophie Enever (GBR) | 5:59 | |
34 | Quinty Ton (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 6:04 |
35 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 6:17 |
36 | Amelia Sharpe (GBR) | Nxtg Racing | s.t. |
37 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:38 |
38 | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | 7:45 | |
39 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 7:51 |
40 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg Racing | 8:04 |
41 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
42 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | 8:06 |
43 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | 9:38 | |
44 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 10:08 |
45 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 10:10 |
46 | Monika Brzezna (POL) | 10:18 | |
47 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | 10:26 |
48 | Inez Beijer (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 11:21 |
49 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | 15:02 | |
50 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 15:10 |
51 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 16:31 |
52 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
53 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
54 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
55 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
56 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | s.t. | |
57 | Nienke Wasmus (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
58 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
59 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus | s.t. |
60 | Ewa Brozyna (POL) | s.t. | |
61 | Katarzyna Wilkos (POL) | s.t. | |
62 | Barbara Sniezynska (POL) | 17:11 | |
63 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Liv Racing | 20:19 |
64 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
65 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
66 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
67 | Enara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA) | 20:24 | |
68 | Mariia Miliaeva (RUS) | A.r. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 20:26 |
69 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange | 20:28 |
70 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
71 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | s.t. |
72 | Emily Newsom (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
73 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
74 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
75 | Vanessa Michieletto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
76 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
77 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | s.t. | |
78 | Britt Knaven (BEL) | Nxtg Racing | 20:33 |
79 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20:34 |
80 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | |
81 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire | |
82 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | ||
83 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | |
84 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | |
85 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana |