All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Central Anatolia - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Central Anatolia - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2019

Tour of Central Anatolia 2019

TurkeyTurkey - 7th September 2019 - 8th September 2019


General classification - 8th September 2019


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya6:34:27
2TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:05
3BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:11
4BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:54
5TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:00
6TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:00
7AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv1:00
8TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental1:00
9AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)1:00
10MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)1:00
11SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:02
12TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:07
13KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)Vib Sports1:10
14MAROussama Khafi (MAR)1:10
15MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)1:10
16BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:33
17NEDRick Nobel (NED)1:38
18KAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)1:38
19KUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)Kuwait1:38
20SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:38
21SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:55
22TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor4:18
23TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya4:18
24MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)8:27
25KAZShakir Adilov (KAZ)8:27
26SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)Nice - Ethiopia8:34
27AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)8:35
28SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:37
29AZEKhankishi Isgandarov (AZE)8:37
30MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)8:37
31TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)8:45
32AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv8:45
33MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)8:45
34IRQHamed Pasebankhajeh (IRQ)8:45
35BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Vib Sports8:51
36NEDBart Buijk (NED)8:54
37KAZGabiden Azen (KAZ)8:58
38KAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)9:05
39TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya9:59
40SWICedric Jolidon (SWI)Nice - Ethiopia13:18
41BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)15:02
42BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)16:07
43MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)16:11
44TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)16:11
45KAZTemirlan Mukhamediyanov (KAZ)16:11
46BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)16:14
47BRNIsa Ayoob (BRN)16:16
48TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)16:28
49KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)16:35
50TURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)Torku Seker Spor16:35
51BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)17:44
52TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)20:44
53TUREmre Genc (TUR)21:03
54TUROguzhan Genç (TUR)21:39

Stage 1 - 7th September 2019Sprint


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya3:13:35
2BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:03
3TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:05
4BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:46
5TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:46
6TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:46
7KUWKhaled Alkhalifah (KUW)Kuwait0:46
8TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:46
9AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)0:46
10AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv0:46
11TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:46
12MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)0:46
13SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:46
14MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)0:46
15MAROussama Khafi (MAR)0:46
16TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental0:46
17TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:46
18KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)Vib Sports0:48
19SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:48
20BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:48
21SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:48
22BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:58
23KAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)1:14
24SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:14
25KUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)Kuwait1:14
26NEDRick Nobel (NED)1:14
27TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:37
28TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)8:13
29KAZGabiden Azen (KAZ)8:13
30AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)8:13
31SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)Nice - Ethiopia8:13
32MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)8:13
33AZEKhankishi Isgandarov (AZE)8:13
34KAZShakir Adilov (KAZ)8:13
35MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)8:13
36AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv8:13
37BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)8:13
38BRNIsa Ayoob (BRN)8:13
39SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:13
40MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)8:13
41SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:13
42BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Vib Sports8:13
43BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)8:13
44NEDBart Buijk (NED)8:13
45KAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)8:13
46KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)8:13
47TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)8:13
48TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)8:13
49KAZTemirlan Mukhamediyanov (KAZ)8:13
50MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)8:13
51IRQHamed Pasebankhajeh (IRQ)8:13
52TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakarya8:13
53TURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:13
54AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)8:13
55BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)9:43
56TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)12:48
57TURMustafa önder (TUR)12:48
58TUREmre Genc (TUR)12:48
59TUROguzhan Genç (TUR)12:48
60TURRamazan Günay (TUR)12:48
61SWICedric Jolidon (SWI)Nice - Ethiopia12:48
62BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)13:46
63KUWAlakari Othman (KUW)Kuwait
64TUREmre Samet (TUR)
65BRNAbdulla Kadhem (BRN)
66KUWBader Almulla (KUW)
67KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)
68BRNYahiaaldien Khalefa (BRN)Vib Sports
69BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)Vib Sports

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 8th September 2019Sprint


1TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya3:21:06
2BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
3TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
4TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
5AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
6TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continentals.t.
7TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
8SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
9MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)s.t.
10KAZShakir Adilov (KAZ)s.t.
11BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
12MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)s.t.
13AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)s.t.
14SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)Nice - Ethiopia0:07
15TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:07
16KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)Vib Sports0:08
17AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)0:08
18SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:10
19MAROussama Khafi (MAR)0:10
20NEDRick Nobel (NED)0:10
21MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)0:10
22MAREd Doghmy Achraf (MAR)0:10
23KAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)0:10
24KUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)Kuwait0:10
25SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:10
26AZEKhankishi Isgandarov (AZE)0:10
27SWICedric Jolidon (SWI)Nice - Ethiopia0:16
28MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)0:18
29AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv0:18
30IRQHamed Pasebankhajeh (IRQ)0:18
31TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)0:18
32BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)Vib Sports0:24
33NEDBart Buijk (NED)0:27
34BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:31
35KAZGabiden Azen (KAZ)0:31
36KAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)0:38
37SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:53
38BLRUladzislau Kibisau (BLR)1:02
39TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya3:18
40TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:18
41BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)7:40
42TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)7:42
43TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)7:44
44KAZTemirlan Mukhamediyanov (KAZ)7:44
45MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)7:44
46BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)7:47
47BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)7:47
48BRNIsa Ayoob (BRN)7:49
49TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)8:01
50TUREmre Genc (TUR)8:01
51TURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:08
52TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya8:08
53KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)8:08
54TUROguzhan Genç (TUR)8:37
55TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakarya
56BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
57SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
58AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)
59SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
60KUWKhaled Alkhalifah (KUW)Kuwait
61TURMustafa önder (TUR)
62TURRamazan Günay (TUR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved