All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of China I - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of China I - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 6 - Ningyuan - Jiuyi Mountain National Forest Park - 131,8 km - 14th September 2019Escape

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Teams

Stage

1UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng2:56:22
2ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
3GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BHs.t.
4MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
5NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelanes.t.
6NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn0:04
7BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
8ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:06
9RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch0:08
10RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:08
11KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:08
12ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:08
13SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH0:08
14CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:08
15RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:08
16LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang0:08
17RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling0:08
18AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:08
19SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)0:08
20CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:08
21SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisk0:08
22AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane0:08
23ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:08
24ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:08
25NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee0:08
26AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn0:08
27ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:08
28BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:08
29BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:08
30PORJosé Fernandes (POR)Burgos - BH0:08
31KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:08
32MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:08
33CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:08
34SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:08
35MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura0:08
36COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:17
37BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:08
38NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall2:00
39UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall2:00
40GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn2:03
41MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapura2:15
42AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Bridgelane2:16
43ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:16
44ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:52
45USARolly Weaver (USA)2:55
46KORKook-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia3:06
47CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang3:11
48NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)3:12
49HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi3:12
50KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:14
51KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)3:14
52HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)3:14
53CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange3:17
54KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia3:17
55ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:21
56AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)Bridgelane5:39
57CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sport6:30
58KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors6:30
59KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia6:30
60KORYongchan Lee (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia6:30
61CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang6:30
62CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport8:01
63CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall9:59
64HKGKwan Lok Choi (HKG)10:03
65CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng10:08
66CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang10:11
67CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall10:21
68BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental10:27
69CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team10:29
70CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang10:29
71CHNZifan Gao (CHN)Kunbao Sport10:29
72TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:29
73CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team10:29
74ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox10:29
75UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk10:29
76ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:29
77BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)10:29
78FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk10:29
79ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk10:29
80RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch10:29
81ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team10:29
82RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso10:29
83HKGKai Kwong Tso (HKG)10:29
84CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang10:29
85MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)10:29
86MALMuhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling10:29
87BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)10:29
88NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee10:29
89KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors10:29
90MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling10:29
91BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei10:29
92RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club10:29
93KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors10:29
94BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:29
95MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapura10:29
96UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng10:29
97CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange10:29
98MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura10:29
99CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng10:29
100AUSBen Metcalfe (AUS)Bridgelane10:29
101IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk10:29
102RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch10:29
103RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch10:29
104CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange10:39
104KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
104CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
104BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Fereis.t.
104HKGCheuk Hei To (HKG)s.t.
104BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Fereis.t.
DNFKAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)-
DNFMALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling-
DNFAUSTristan Ward (AUS)Bridgelane-
DNFSPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFCHNJunnan Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng-
DNFCOLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-

General

Points

Mountain

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved