All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of the Gila - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of the Gila - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Results 2017

Results by stage

Stage 5 - Silver City - in Pinos Altos - 110,9 km - 23th April 2017Mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care3:04:49
2USATayler Wiles (USA)United Health Care0:06
3USARuth Winder (USA)United Health Care2:08
4USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Cylance Pro Cycling2:08
5USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:16
6USAScotti Lechuga (USA)2:16
7CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:19
8USALeah Thomas (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty202:21
9USACaitlin Laroche (USA)Rally Cycling Women2:23
10USAEmma White (USA)Rally Cycling Women2:30
11USAMelinda McCutcheon (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna2:30
12USAJulie Emmerman (USA)Usa National Team2:39
13USAKaitlin Keough (USA)Cylance Pro Cycling2:46
14USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna2:49
15USAAbigail Mickey (USA)Colavita - Bianchi2:56
16USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:59
17GUANicolle Bruderer Cofino (GUA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:18
18USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna3:33
19MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)3:40
20USAErica Clevenger (USA)Usa National Team3:49
21USAStefanie Sydlik (USA)Usa National Team5:23
22CANMiriam Brouwer (CAN)7:00
23MEXSofia Arreola Navarro (MEX)Sho-Air - Twenty207:00
24USAAlison Tetrick-Starnes (USA)Cylance Pro Cycling7:00
25USAShayna Powless (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty207:00
26USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank7:00
27MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)7:05
28USAMargot Clyne (USA)Usa National Team9:45
29USATarah Cole (USA)Usa National Team9:53
30USALori Nedescu (USA)Usa National Team10:48
31USAIlli Gardner (USA)10:48
32USAMegan Alderete (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint10:48
33MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)10:48
34MEXJulyn Renee Aguila Hernandez (MEX)10:48
35CANMarie-Soleil Blais (CAN)10:48
36USAEmily Jordan (USA)10:48
37USALiza Rachetto (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint10:48
38USAKat Salthouse (USA)10:48
39GBREmma Grant (GBR)Colavita - Bianchi10:48
40USALindsay Myers (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank10:48
41CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Cylance Pro Cycling10:48
42AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)Hagens Berman - Supermint12:54
43USALindsay Goldman-Bayer (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint12:54
44CANAllison Beveridge (CAN)Rally Cycling Women12:54
45CANKarlee Gendron (CAN)12:54
46USAAmy Benner (USA)Rally Cycling Women12:54
47USAErica Zaveta (USA)Cylance Pro Cycling12:54
48USAMaureen McAuliffe (USA)Usa National Team14:40
49USABeth Ann Orton (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint16:14
50USAHolly Breck (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty2016:16
51USAAliya Traficante (USA)18:48
52USASally Aston (USA)20:08
53CANJamie Gilgen (CAN)21:30
54AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)United Health Care25:55
55USALauren Hall (USA)United Health Care25:55
56COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)United Health Care25:55
57CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Colavita - Bianchi25:55
58USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Colavita - Bianchi25:55

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved