All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Turul Romaniei - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Turul Romaniei - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2019

Turul Romaniei 2019

RomaniaRomania - 11th September 2019 - 15th September 2019


General classification - 15th September 2019


1NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc16:26:12
2RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:15
3CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:46
4ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's0:48
5CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:49
6POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:52
7HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:52
8ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:52
9ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:52
10COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Illuminate1:00
11RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx1:05
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development1:09
13COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminate1:11
14CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author1:19
15POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats1:21
16CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:28
17RUSIgor Sidorov (RUS)1:33
18POLBartosz Warchol (POL)1:43
19POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:49
20RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)2:41
21ITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Friuli ASD2:45
22COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)Illuminate2:49
23ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)2:50
24POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development2:53
25ITASimone Sanò (ITA)2:53
26POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development2:53
27JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:53
28HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon2:53
29ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)2:53
30GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:53
31GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:07
32NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:42
33RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:36
34NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:42
35CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author4:50
36POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats4:50
37ITALuca Fioretti (ITA)5:09
38POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats5:12
39GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg5:57
40NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc6:34
41HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon6:38
42ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:54
43POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom6:58
44ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:27
45SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)7:31
46RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)7:34
47RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx8:08
48SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:09
49ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)9:18
50ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc9:21
51CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author10:08
52CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author10:08
53GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg11:06
54HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon11:06
55ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy12:17
56POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development12:57
57ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)13:05
58UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)13:17
59RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)13:17
60ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental13:26
61ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)14:17
62POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats14:54
63SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica16:29
64ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM17:14
65ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc19:27
66POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)20:44
67ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)23:13
68ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina23:13
69HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon27:25
70ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)27:27
71POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats28:04
72POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development28:04
73SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon28:04
74POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom29:57
75HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)30:46
76POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats31:13
77ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar32:53
78GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg33:40
79ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)35:27
80ESTRait Ärm (EST)35:44
81SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)36:23
82ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD37:55
83GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg42:24
84POLAdam Nocen (POL)44:58
85HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)50:47
86ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)1:15:50

Stage 1 - Cluj-Napoca - Sighisoara - 168 km - 11th September 2019Escape


1NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:12:44
2NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
3ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:46
4GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:46
5CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:46
6ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy0:46
7RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:46
8POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats0:46
9RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:46
10POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:46
11ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:46
12RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:46
13RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)Viris Vigevano0:46
14POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development0:46
15GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:46
16POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development0:46
17POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom0:46
18ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)0:46
19ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:46
20POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats0:46
21ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD0:46
22COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)Illuminate0:46
23RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:46
24RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)0:46
25ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:46
26ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)0:46
27ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:46
28CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:46
29COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Illuminate0:46
30HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon0:46
31NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:46
32ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:46
33RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)0:46
34RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:46
35POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development0:46
36ITALuca Fioretti (ITA)0:46
37POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:46
38POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:46
39ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:46
40CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:46
41GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:46
42UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:46
43RUSIgor Sidorov (RUS)0:46
44POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:46
45HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:46
46ITASimone Sanò (ITA)0:46
47HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:46
48POLBartosz Warchol (POL)0:46
49ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak0:46
50COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminate0:46
51POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:46
52SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)0:46
53POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom0:46
54ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:46
55CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:46
56POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats0:46
57CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:46
58RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)0:46
59HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon0:46
60CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:46
61CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:46
62ITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Friuli ASD0:46
63ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:46
64NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:46
65ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)0:46
66ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:46
67ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)0:46
68ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Friuli ASD0:46
69POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:46
70RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:46
71POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:46
72ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's0:46
73POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats0:46
74ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate0:46
75JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:46
76SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:46
77SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:46
78SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon0:46
79GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:46
80ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)0:46
81HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)1:06
82HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon1:06
83SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:12
84HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)1:17
85GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:31
86ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)2:08
87POLAdam Nocen (POL)2:16
88ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)2:36
89POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats3:46
90SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)3:46
91ESTRait Ärm (EST)4:25
92POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats4:25
93GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:35
94ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:51
95ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)28:24
96SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)28:24
97ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)
98ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)
99RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)Marathon Tula
100USAAria Kiani (USA)Illuminate
101SVKMiroslav Gavenda (SVK)
102ESTMartin Laas (EST)Illuminate
103ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Brasov - Focsani - 176,3 km - 12th September 2019Sprint


1POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development4:06:14
2ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
3ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
4ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)s.t.
5GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
6CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
7RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
8ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
9ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
10RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
11POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
12RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
13POLArtur Detko (POL)Huroms.t.
14NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
15ITALuca Fioretti (ITA)s.t.
16COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)Illuminates.t.
17RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)s.t.
18RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
19ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
20POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
21ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
22GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
23HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
24HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
25RUSIgor Sidorov (RUS)s.t.
26ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
27POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
28SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
29CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
30RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
31ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd'ss.t.
32SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
33COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Illuminates.t.
34HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
35SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)s.t.
36POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
37CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
38ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)s.t.
39POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
40NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
41NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
42CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
43POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
44CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
45RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
46HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
47ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
48ITASimone Sanò (ITA)s.t.
49CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
50ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
51ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
52CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
53GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
54COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminates.t.
55JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
56ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novaks.t.
57POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
58ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)s.t.
59POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
60UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
61ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
62ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
63NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
64RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
65ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
66ITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
67POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
68RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
69GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:16
70POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats1:37
71GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg14:44
72ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)14:47
73POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development14:47
74SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)14:47
75POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats14:47
76HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon14:47
77SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon14:47
78ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)14:47
79HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)14:47
80ESTRait Ärm (EST)14:47
81SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)14:47
82POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)14:47
83POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom14:47
84ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD14:47
85ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc14:47
86POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats14:47
87POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis14:47
88ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar17:07
89GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg27:10
90POLAdam Nocen (POL)27:10
91ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)27:10
92HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)27:10
93SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)
94ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate
95RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)Viris Vigevano
96POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Buzau - Târgoviste - 124,4 km - 13th September 2019Sprint


1ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy2:37:09
2ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)s.t.
3ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
4ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
5POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
6POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
7CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
8ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
9GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
10POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
11RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
12RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
13NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
14ESTRait Ärm (EST)s.t.
15SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
16POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
17ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
18COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)Illuminates.t.
19NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
20SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)s.t.
21HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
22POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
23HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)s.t.
24HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
25UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
26POLArtur Detko (POL)Huroms.t.
27JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
28RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)s.t.
29RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
30RUSIgor Sidorov (RUS)s.t.
31GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
32COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Illuminates.t.
33ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)s.t.
34RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
35GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
36CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
37POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
38POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
39HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
40CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
41ITASimone Sanò (ITA)s.t.
42POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
43ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)s.t.
44ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
45POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
46ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
47CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
48POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
49GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
50ITALuca Fioretti (ITA)s.t.
51RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
52CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
53ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
54ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd'ss.t.
55COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminates.t.
56NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
57HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
58ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
59HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
60POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
61NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
62ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)s.t.
63POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
64POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
65CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
66SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannons.t.
67POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
68ITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
69POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
70POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
71HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannons.t.
72ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novaks.t.
73GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
74POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
75CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
76POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
77ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
78ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
79ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
80SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
81RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
82SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)s.t.
83ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
84SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)s.t.
85ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
86RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
87ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
88RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
89ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
90ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)0:17
91GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:19
92ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)1:18

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Ploiesti - Cabana Piatra Arsa ( - 119,2 km - 14th September 2019Mountain


1RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:16:06
2CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:27
3ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's0:27
4HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:27
5CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:27
6ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:27
7ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:27
8NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:27
9POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:27
10COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Illuminate0:35
11RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:40
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development0:46
13COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminate0:46
14CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:54
15RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:59
16POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats1:00
17POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:04
18CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:08
19RUSIgor Sidorov (RUS)1:08
20POLBartosz Warchol (POL)1:18
21RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)2:16
22ITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Friuli ASD2:20
23GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:28
24JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:28
25ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)2:28
26POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development2:28
27ITASimone Sanò (ITA)2:28
28POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development2:28
29ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)2:28
30HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon2:28
31GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:28
32ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:28
33COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)Illuminate2:28
34NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:33
35RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx4:11
36RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:13
37NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:13
38CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author4:25
39POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats4:25
40NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:25
41ITALuca Fioretti (ITA)4:46
42POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats4:47
43GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg5:32
44POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)5:32
45HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon5:53
46ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:53
47POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom5:53
48ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:06
49ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:06
50ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)7:06
51SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)7:06
52RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)7:09
53ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc7:09
54RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:43
55ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)7:59
56ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Friuli ASD8:05
57SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:18
58CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author9:43
59CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author9:43
60ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak9:50
61GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg10:41
62GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg10:41
63HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon10:41
64HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon10:41
65ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy12:08
66POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats12:52
67POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats12:52
68ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)12:52
69POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development12:52
70SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon12:52
71POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development12:52
72ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)12:52
73POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats12:52
74UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)12:52
75ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental12:52
76RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)12:52
77HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)14:51
78POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom14:51
79POLAdam Nocen (POL)15:53
80SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica16:04
81POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis16:04
82SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)16:24
83ESTRait Ärm (EST)16:28
84GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg16:44
85ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM17:03
86ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)17:03
87ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)17:33
88ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina22:52
89ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD22:52
90SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)22:52
91ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)22:52
92HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)22:52

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Bucharest - Bucharest - 111,5 km - 15th September 2019Sprint


1POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development2:13:38
2ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
3ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
4RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
5POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
6CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
7ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)s.t.
8GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
9GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
10HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
11SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)s.t.
12ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
13HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
14ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
15POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
16POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
17POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
18POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
19RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)s.t.
20ITASimone Sanò (ITA)s.t.
21RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
22NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
23POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
24ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
25ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
26CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
27RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
28JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
29COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Illuminates.t.
30NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
31HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
32HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
33RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
34POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
35HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
36COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)Illuminates.t.
37POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
38ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)s.t.
39POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
40CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
41UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
42POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
43RUSIgor Sidorov (RUS)s.t.
44RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
45GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
46CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
47POLArtur Detko (POL)Huroms.t.
48ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
49ITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
50POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
51POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
52COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminates.t.
53ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)s.t.
54ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd'ss.t.
55CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
56POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
57CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
58CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
59ITALuca Fioretti (ITA)s.t.
60HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)s.t.
61ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
62GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
63SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
64POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
65SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannons.t.
66SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
67POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
68RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
69ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
70POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:14
71ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:20
72ESTRait Ärm (EST)0:26
73ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)1:02
74GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:02
75HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon1:32
76ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)1:46
77SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)1:47
78ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)1:47
79NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:47
80ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:47
81ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:47
82NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:47
83ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)1:50
84ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:50
85ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)2:09
86GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
87RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx
88SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)
89ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak
90ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Friuli ASD
91POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis
92RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved