All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Great Britain - 13 June 2018 - 17 June 2018
1 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | 17:52:36 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:11 |
3 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:25 |
4 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:27 |
5 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:28 |
6 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:32 |
7 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:33 |
8 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Trek - Drops | 0:34 |
9 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:34 |
10 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:34 |
11 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:34 |
12 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:34 |
13 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 0:34 |
14 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:34 |
15 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:37 |
16 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:39 |
17 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:48 |
18 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:49 |
19 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:49 |
20 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:50 |
21 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:51 |
22 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:51 |
23 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:51 |
24 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:51 |
25 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:57 |
26 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 1:07 |
27 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:07 |
28 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Trek - Drops | 1:07 |
29 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:07 |
30 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:12 |
31 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:14 |
32 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:14 |
33 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:17 |
34 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 1:29 |
35 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 1:35 |
36 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:50 |
37 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:51 |
38 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 2:10 |
39 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:51 |
40 | Neah Evans (GBR) | Storey | 5:07 |
41 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Trek - Drops | 5:14 |
42 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 5:24 |
43 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 5:24 |
44 | Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN) | The Meteor - Intelligentsia | 5:45 |
45 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:54 |
46 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 5:54 |
47 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | 6:34 |
48 | Elizabeth-Jane Harris (GBR) | Storey | 7:31 |
49 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 7:47 |
50 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:40 |
51 | Bethany Crumpton (GBR) | Storey | 8:58 |
52 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | 9:14 |
53 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 9:36 |
54 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 10:08 |
55 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 10:16 |
56 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 10:23 |
57 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 10:23 |
58 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 10:34 |
59 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 11:06 |
60 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Virtu | 14:32 |
61 | Melissa Lowther (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | 14:35 |
62 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 15:03 |
63 | Chanel Mason (GBR) | Storey | 15:19 |
64 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 18:14 |
65 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 18:32 |
66 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Cervélo - Bigla | 18:32 |
67 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 19:20 |
68 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 19:35 |
69 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 19:42 |
70 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 19:44 |
71 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 19:44 |
72 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 19:44 |
73 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 19:46 |
74 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 20:06 |
75 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 24:23 |
76 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 25:04 |
77 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | 27:13 |
78 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 27:51 |
79 | Chiara Zanettin (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 27:51 |
80 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 28:34 |
81 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 29:00 |
82 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Storey | 30:54 |
1 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:14:39 |
2 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
3 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | s.t. |
4 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
5 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
6 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
7 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
8 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
9 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
10 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | s.t. |
11 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
12 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
13 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
14 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
15 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
16 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
17 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
18 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
19 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
20 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
21 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
22 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | s.t. |
23 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
24 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
25 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
26 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
27 | Neah Evans (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
28 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
29 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
30 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
31 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
32 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
33 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
34 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
35 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
36 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
37 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
38 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
39 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
40 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
41 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
42 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
43 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
44 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
45 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | s.t. |
46 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
47 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
48 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
49 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
50 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
51 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
52 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
53 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
54 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
55 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
56 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
57 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
58 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
59 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
60 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
61 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
62 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
63 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
64 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | s.t. |
65 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
66 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
67 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
68 | Manon Lloyd (GBR) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
69 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Virtu | s.t. |
70 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
71 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Virtu | s.t. |
72 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
73 | Elizabeth-Jane Harris (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
74 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
75 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | s.t. |
76 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
77 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
78 | Bethany Crumpton (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
79 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
80 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
81 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
82 | Melissa Lowther (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
83 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
84 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:28 |
85 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:31 |
86 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:36 |
87 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:38 |
88 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:38 |
89 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 0:38 |
90 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:38 |
91 | Anna Badegruber (AUT) | Wnt Rotor | 0:38 |
92 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:38 |
93 | Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN) | The Meteor - Intelligentsia | 0:38 |
94 | Chiara Zanettin (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:38 |
95 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:42 |
96 | Chanel Mason (GBR) | Storey | 1:14 |
97 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 1:21 |
98 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:47 |
99 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:47 |
100 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:47 |
101 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Storey | 3:41 |
102 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | 4:08:06 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
3 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
4 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
5 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
6 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
7 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
8 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
9 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
10 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
11 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
12 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
13 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
14 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
15 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
16 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
17 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
18 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:05 |
19 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:17 |
20 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:17 |
21 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:17 |
22 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:17 |
23 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:17 |
24 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:17 |
25 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:17 |
26 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:17 |
27 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Virtu | 0:17 |
28 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:17 |
29 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:17 |
30 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:17 |
31 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:17 |
32 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:17 |
33 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:17 |
34 | Neah Evans (GBR) | Storey | 0:33 |
35 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:33 |
36 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Trek - Drops | 0:33 |
37 | Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN) | The Meteor - Intelligentsia | 0:33 |
38 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:33 |
39 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:33 |
40 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | 0:33 |
41 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:33 |
42 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:33 |
43 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 0:33 |
44 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:40 |
45 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Trek - Drops | 0:40 |
46 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:40 |
47 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:40 |
48 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:40 |
49 | Chanel Mason (GBR) | Storey | 0:50 |
50 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:50 |
51 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 1:01 |
52 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 1:01 |
53 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:01 |
54 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:20 |
55 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 1:20 |
56 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 1:20 |
57 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:20 |
58 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:20 |
59 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Virtu | 1:20 |
60 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:20 |
61 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:20 |
62 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:20 |
63 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 1:20 |
64 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 1:20 |
65 | Melissa Lowther (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | 1:20 |
66 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Trek - Drops | 1:27 |
67 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 1:36 |
68 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 1:36 |
69 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 1:51 |
70 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:51 |
71 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:00 |
72 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 2:00 |
73 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 2:00 |
74 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:00 |
75 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 2:00 |
76 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 2:22 |
77 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | 2:57 |
78 | Elizabeth-Jane Harris (GBR) | Storey | 2:57 |
79 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Alé Cipollini | 2:57 |
80 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | 2:58 |
81 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:02 |
82 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:44 |
83 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:44 |
84 | Bethany Crumpton (GBR) | Storey | 6:13 |
85 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Cervélo - Bigla | 9:29 |
86 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 9:29 |
87 | Manon Lloyd (GBR) | Trek - Drops | 9:29 |
88 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 9:29 |
89 | Anna Badegruber (AUT) | Wnt Rotor | 9:29 |
90 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | 9:29 |
91 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 9:29 |
92 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 9:29 |
93 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 9:29 |
94 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 9:29 |
95 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 9:29 |
96 | Chiara Zanettin (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 9:29 |
97 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 9:29 |
98 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 9:29 |
99 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 9:29 |
100 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Storey | 9:29 |
101 | Abigail Van Twisk (GBR) | Trek - Drops | |
102 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:55:09 |
2 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
3 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
4 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | s.t. |
5 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
6 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
7 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:02 |
8 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Trek - Drops | 0:02 |
9 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:02 |
10 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
11 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:02 |
12 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:02 |
13 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Virtu | 0:02 |
14 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:02 |
15 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:02 |
16 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:02 |
17 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:02 |
18 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:02 |
19 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:02 |
20 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:02 |
21 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
22 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:02 |
23 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Trek - Drops | 0:02 |
24 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
25 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:02 |
26 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:02 |
27 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 0:02 |
28 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:02 |
29 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:02 |
30 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:02 |
31 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:02 |
32 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:02 |
33 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:02 |
34 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:02 |
35 | Bethany Crumpton (GBR) | Storey | 0:02 |
36 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Alé Cipollini | 0:02 |
37 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:02 |
38 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:02 |
39 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:02 |
40 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:02 |
41 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:02 |
42 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 0:02 |
43 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:02 |
44 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
45 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:02 |
46 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:02 |
47 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
48 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:11 |
49 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 0:13 |
50 | Neah Evans (GBR) | Storey | 4:02 |
51 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:02 |
52 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 4:02 |
53 | Elizabeth-Jane Harris (GBR) | Storey | 4:02 |
54 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 4:02 |
55 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Virtu | 4:02 |
56 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 4:02 |
57 | Chanel Mason (GBR) | Storey | 4:02 |
58 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | 4:02 |
59 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Trek - Drops | 4:02 |
60 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:02 |
61 | Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN) | The Meteor - Intelligentsia | 4:02 |
62 | Melissa Lowther (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | 4:02 |
63 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:02 |
64 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:02 |
65 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 4:02 |
66 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | 4:02 |
67 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 4:02 |
68 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 8:31 |
69 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 8:31 |
70 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | 8:31 |
71 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:31 |
72 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:31 |
73 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8:31 |
74 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Cervélo - Bigla | 8:31 |
75 | Chiara Zanettin (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:31 |
76 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 8:31 |
77 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8:31 |
78 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 8:31 |
79 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8:31 |
80 | Anna Badegruber (AUT) | Wnt Rotor | 8:31 |
81 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Storey | 8:31 |
82 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:31 |
83 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 8:31 |
84 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 8:31 |
85 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:31 |
86 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | 8:31 |
87 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 8:31 |
88 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:31 |
89 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:31 |
90 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 8:31 |
91 | Manon Lloyd (GBR) | Trek - Drops | 8:31 |
92 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:31 |
93 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 8:31 |
94 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 8:31 |
95 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 8:31 |
96 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | 8:31 |
97 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 8:31 |
98 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 8:31 |
99 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Trek - Drops | |
100 | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Wnt Rotor |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:31:19 |
2 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
3 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
4 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
5 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | s.t. |
6 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
7 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
8 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
9 | Neah Evans (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
10 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
11 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
12 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
13 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
14 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | s.t. |
15 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
16 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
17 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
18 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
19 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Virtu | s.t. |
20 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
21 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
22 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
23 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
24 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
25 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
26 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
27 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Virtu | s.t. |
28 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
29 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
30 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
31 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
32 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
33 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
34 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
35 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
36 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
37 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | s.t. |
38 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
39 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
40 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
41 | Elizabeth-Jane Harris (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
42 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
43 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
44 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
45 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
46 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
47 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
48 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
49 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
50 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
51 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
52 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
53 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
54 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | s.t. |
55 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
56 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
57 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
58 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
59 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
60 | Chanel Mason (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
61 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
62 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
63 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
64 | Bethany Crumpton (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
65 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
66 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
67 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
68 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
69 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
70 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
71 | Chiara Zanettin (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
72 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
73 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
74 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
75 | Melissa Lowther (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
76 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
77 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
78 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
79 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
80 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
81 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
82 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
83 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
84 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
85 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 2:43 |
86 | Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN) | The Meteor - Intelligentsia | s.t. |
87 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
88 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
89 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
90 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
91 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | s.t. |
92 | Anna Badegruber (AUT) | Wnt Rotor | |
93 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Alé Cipollini | |
94 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | |
95 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | |
96 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | |
97 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Cervélo - Bigla | |
98 | Manon Lloyd (GBR) | Trek - Drops |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 3:03:55 |
2 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
3 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
4 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
5 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
6 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
7 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
8 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | s.t. |
9 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
10 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
11 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
12 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
13 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
14 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | s.t. |
15 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
16 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
17 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
18 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
19 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
20 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
21 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
22 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
23 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
24 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
25 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
26 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
27 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
28 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
29 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
30 | Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN) | The Meteor - Intelligentsia | s.t. |
31 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
32 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
33 | Elizabeth-Jane Harris (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
34 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
35 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
36 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | s.t. |
37 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
38 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
39 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
40 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
41 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
42 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
43 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
44 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
45 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
46 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
47 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
48 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
49 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
50 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
51 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
52 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
53 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
54 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:33 |
55 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:48 |
56 | Neah Evans (GBR) | Storey | s.t. |
57 | Bethany Crumpton (GBR) | Storey | 2:11 |
58 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 3:11 |
59 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | 4:08 |
60 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 5:51 |
61 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:06 |
62 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 8:41 |
63 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:41 |
64 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:41 |
65 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 8:41 |
66 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Virtu | 8:41 |
67 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8:41 |
68 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 8:41 |
69 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:41 |
70 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 8:41 |
71 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 8:41 |
72 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:41 |
73 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:41 |
74 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | 8:41 |
75 | Chiara Zanettin (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 8:41 |
76 | Chanel Mason (GBR) | Storey | 8:41 |
77 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 8:41 |
78 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 8:41 |
79 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 8:41 |
80 | Melissa Lowther (GBR) | Wnt Rotor | 8:41 |
81 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 8:41 |
82 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Storey | 8:41 |
83 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | |
84 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
85 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | |
86 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Boels - Dolmans | |
87 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
88 | Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL) | Virtu | |
89 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | |
90 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | |
91 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products |